Split times for O1

...return to index

1.900km 40m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time 1 (231) 2 (227) 3 (220) 4 (221) 5 (225) 6 (224) 7 (166) 8 (169) 9 (170) 10 (187) 11 (178) 12 (171) Finish
1st Caroline Gregson
TARP+1
Tarporley High School (+1) 3 - Mixed Open   17:13 1:24
1:24
2:18
0:54
4:57
2:39
5:50
0:53
7:00
1:10
8:13
1:13
10:45
2:32
12:08
1:23
12:36
0:28
14:35
1:59
16:00
1:25
16:49
0:49
17:13
0:24
2nd Michael Hillesden
MTBS 2
Merchant Taylors 3 - Mixed Open   17:36 1:54
1:54
2:48
0:54
5:46
2:58
6:59
1:13
7:59
1:00
9:05
1:06
11:19
2:14
12:47
1:28
13:17
0:30
15:03
1:46
16:33
1:30
17:17
0:44
17:36
0:19
3rd Jack Blanchflower
MTBS 1
Merchant Taylors 3 - Mixed Open   17:49 1:47
1:47
2:34
0:47
4:58
2:24
5:45
0:47
7:29
1:44
10:07
2:38
12:11
2:04
13:12
1:01
13:42
0:30
15:32
1:50
16:56
1:24
17:32
0:36
17:49
0:17
4th Daniel Kite
FALL12
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   19:48 1:42
1:42
2:29
0:47
4:33
2:04
5:56
1:23
6:53
0:57
11:50
4:57
13:39
1:49
15:15
1:36
15:39
0:24
17:17
1:38
18:40
1:23
19:24
0:44
19:48
0:24
5th James Entwistle
Mixed-up Team
Sandbach 3 - Mixed Open   19:51 2:04
2:04
3:15
1:11
7:08
3:53
8:28
1:20
9:47
1:19
11:16
1:29
13:40
2:24
14:55
1:15
15:18
0:23
17:23
2:05
19:01
1:38
19:33
0:32
19:51
0:18
6th Edward Harvey
FALL6
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   19:57 1:41
1:41
2:36
0:55
5:18
2:42
6:17
0:59
9:47
3:30
10:50
1:03
12:38
1:48
13:55
1:17
14:14
0:19
16:09
1:55
18:24
2:15
19:44
1:20
19:57
0:13
7th Ciaran Tranter
BHS3
Bridgewater High School 4 - Years 9-11   23:02 1:34
1:34
2:24
0:50
6:57
4:33
11:31
4:34
12:37
1:06
14:24
1:47
16:37
2:13
17:46
1:09
18:16
0:30
20:00
1:44
22:04
2:04
22:42
0:38
23:02
0:20
8th Adam Davies
FALL8
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   23:29 1:30
1:30
2:32
1:02
9:08
6:36
10:42
1:34
13:16
2:34
14:18
1:02
16:50
2:32
18:17
1:27
18:46
0:29
20:51
2:05
22:28
1:37
23:07
0:39
23:29
0:22
9th Anna Harrington
FALL10
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   23:30 1:35
1:35
2:38
1:03
9:07
6:29
10:49
1:42
13:16
2:27
14:36
1:20
17:06
2:30
18:38
1:32
19:03
0:25
20:57
1:54
22:29
1:32
23:08
0:39
23:30
0:22
10th Phillip de Sousa
FALL9
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   25:46 0:59
0:59
1:40
0:41
3:47
2:07
5:52
2:05
7:06
1:14
10:40
3:34
13:01
2:21
14:15
1:14
17:51
3:36
23:31
5:40
24:56
1:25
25:29
0:33
25:46
0:17
11th Jacob Bradley
FALL13
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   26:11 1:10
1:10
5:02
3:52
9:27
4:25
10:56
1:29
12:05
1:09
14:09
2:04
19:46
5:37
20:54
1:08
21:16
0:22
23:51
2:35
25:07
1:16
25:48
0:41
26:11
0:23
12th Harry Taafe
MTBS 4
Merchant Taylors 4 - Years 9-11   26:33 1:31
1:31
2:28
0:57
6:55
4:27
11:34
4:39
12:48
1:14
15:04
2:16
17:11
2:07
19:02
1:51
20:54
1:52
22:42
1:48
25:24
2:42
26:18
0:54
26:33
0:15
13th Josh Corker
BHS5
Bridgewater High School 4 - Years 9-11   26:37 1:53
1:53
2:43
0:50
6:52
4:09
11:23
4:31
12:42
1:19
15:00
2:18
17:03
2:03
19:00
1:57
20:49
1:49
22:30
1:41
25:21
2:51
26:15
0:54
26:37
0:22
14th Mr Hayes
FALL11
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   35:51 1:39
1:39
2:47
1:08
12:30
9:43
14:31
2:01
18:00
3:29
19:28
1:28
25:45
6:17
27:18
1:33
27:52
0:34
30:12
2:20
34:29
4:17
35:21
0:52
35:51
0:30
15th Michael Rumley
MTBS 3
Merchant Taylors 3 - Mixed Open   40:55 2:49
2:49
4:38
1:49
20:19
15:41
22:20
2:01
24:04
1:44
26:37
2:33
31:03
4:26
32:57
1:54
33:29
0:32
35:58
2:29
39:22
3:24
40:30
1:08
40:55
0:25
mp Theo Kent
FALL7
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   31:15 1:02
1:02
1:44
0:42
3:49
2:05
17:24
13:35

-----
20:26
-----
23:47
3:21
24:41
0:54
25:12
0:31
28:50
3:38
30:15
1:25
31:00
0:45
31:15
0:15
mp Pranaya Kansakar
BHS4
Bridgewater High School 4 - Years 9-11   65:48 4:25
4:25
5:44
1:19
9:37
3:53

-----
34:46
-----
37:44
2:58

-----
60:19
-----
60:45
0:26

-----
64:35
-----
65:29
0:54
65:48
0:19