Split times for LG1

...return to index

2.900km 75m

Pos Name Club Relay Age Class Time 1 (168) 2 (231) 3 (162) 4 (222) 5 (225) 6 (226) 7 (230) 8 (165) 9 (174) 10 (169) 11 (170) 12 (188) 13 (172) 14 (187) 15 (183) 16 (171) Finish
1st Tom Horton
FALL14
Fallibroome Academy 2 - Open   16:47 0:32
0:32
1:23
0:51
3:05
1:42
4:25
1:20
5:51
1:26
6:48
0:57
8:36
1:48
10:29
1:53
11:22
0:53
12:54
1:32
13:12
0:18
13:39
0:27
14:34
0:55
15:25
0:51
15:57
0:32
16:37
0:40
16:47
0:10
2nd Olly Williams
Top Team
Sandbach 2 - Open   19:28 0:47
0:47
1:44
0:57
4:33
2:49
5:59
1:26
7:34
1:35
8:34
1:00
10:36
2:02
12:57
2:21
13:51
0:54
15:20
1:29
15:40
0:20
16:14
0:34
17:10
0:56
18:04
0:54
18:34
0:30
19:16
0:42
19:28
0:12
3rd Sean Pickering
TARP+1
Tarporley High School (+1) 3 - Mixed Open   23:00 0:46
0:46
1:53
1:07
3:39
1:46
5:30
1:51
7:10
1:40
8:39
1:29
11:53
3:14
14:27
2:34
15:42
1:15
17:37
1:55
17:56
0:19
18:38
0:42
20:06
1:28
21:17
1:11
21:55
0:38
22:50
0:55
23:00
0:10
4th Paul Jones
Kinnerton Leaders
1st Kinnerton Scouts 2 - Open   25:43 1:13
1:13
2:36
1:23
4:30
1:54
6:31
2:01
8:06
1:35
9:32
1:26
11:58
2:26
15:49
3:51
17:39
1:50
20:04
2:25
20:28
0:24
21:13
0:45
22:35
1:22
23:41
1:06
24:17
0:36
25:19
1:02
25:43
0:24
5th Alex Mansfield-Hickman
BHS3
Bridgewater High School 4 - Years 9-11   25:48 0:57
0:57
2:08
1:11
5:34
3:26
7:20
1:46
8:43
1:23
10:20
1:37
13:19
2:59
15:41
2:22
17:24
1:43
18:52
1:28
19:15
0:23
19:58
0:43
21:03
1:05
22:06
1:03
24:52
2:46
25:31
0:39
25:48
0:17
6th Joshua Pearson
FALL13
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   25:57 1:41
1:41
2:57
1:16
5:07
2:10
7:00
1:53
9:18
2:18
11:02
1:44
13:22
2:20
16:37
3:15
18:11
1:34
20:06
1:55
20:31
0:25
21:14
0:43
22:50
1:36
23:58
1:08
24:45
0:47
25:45
1:00
25:57
0:12
7th Tobias Halsey
FALL9
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   26:08 0:53
0:53
2:59
2:06
4:41
1:42
6:32
1:51
8:32
2:00
10:11
1:39
12:50
2:39
16:44
3:54
18:29
1:45
20:27
1:58
20:50
0:23
21:34
0:44
23:06
1:32
24:21
1:15
24:58
0:37
25:54
0:56
26:08
0:14
8th Tom Entwistle
Top Team
Sandbach 2 - Open   27:03 1:04
1:04
2:15
1:11
4:12
1:57
6:46
2:34
8:55
2:09
10:50
1:55
13:28
2:38
16:33
3:05
18:18
1:45
20:27
2:09
20:49
0:22
21:34
0:45
23:54
2:20
25:07
1:13
25:46
0:39
26:45
0:59
27:03
0:18
9th Mr Birtwistle
FALL11
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   29:21 0:48
0:48
2:06
1:18
5:46
3:40
11:11
5:25
13:35
2:24
15:01
1:26
17:07
2:06
20:00
2:53
21:48
1:48
23:57
2:09
24:20
0:23
24:58
0:38
26:09
1:11
27:24
1:15
28:03
0:39
29:06
1:03
29:21
0:15
10th Saul Skirvin
FALL14
Fallibroome Academy 2 - Open   29:34 1:16
1:16
2:22
1:06
4:34
2:12
6:46
2:12
9:08
2:22
10:50
1:42
15:17
4:27
18:16
2:59
19:47
1:31
22:51
3:04
23:18
0:27
24:50
1:32
26:31
1:41
27:45
1:14
28:21
0:36
29:17
0:56
29:34
0:17
11th Edward de Sousa
FALL6
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   31:12 1:16
1:16
2:38
1:22
5:03
2:25
8:50
3:47
11:02
2:12
12:41
1:39
17:28
4:47
21:36
4:08
23:09
1:33
25:20
2:11
25:43
0:23
26:26
0:43
27:55
1:29
29:17
1:22
29:57
0:40
31:01
1:04
31:12
0:11
12th Bethany Sloan
FALL10
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   32:59 1:30
1:30
2:57
1:27
5:10
2:13
7:44
2:34
10:37
2:53
13:06
2:29
16:44
3:38
21:17
4:33
23:07
1:50
25:57
2:50
26:23
0:26
27:23
1:00
29:17
1:54
30:52
1:35
31:37
0:45
32:48
1:11
32:59
0:11
13th Callum Jones
MTBS 2
Merchant Taylors 3 - Mixed Open   33:13 1:20
1:20
2:25
1:05
5:03
2:38
7:25
2:22
9:32
2:07
12:03
2:31
15:32
3:29
21:05
5:33
23:48
2:43
26:28
2:40
26:56
0:28
27:43
0:47
29:21
1:38
31:19
1:58
31:53
0:34
32:57
1:04
33:13
0:16
14th Simon Cetkowski
FALL12
Fallibroome Academy 3 - Mixed Open   34:38 1:16
1:16
2:32
1:16
6:12
3:40
9:34
3:22
14:21
4:47
15:58
1:37
20:02
4:04
23:47
3:45
25:24
1:37
28:02
2:38
28:29
0:27
29:24
0:55
31:06
1:42
32:38
1:32
33:17
0:39
34:23
1:06
34:38
0:15
15th George Farren
Mixed-up Team
Sandbach 3 - Mixed Open   34:44 1:43
1:43
2:52
1:09
11:47
8:55
13:37
1:50
15:40
2:03
17:11
1:31
21:13
4:02
25:00
3:47
26:10
1:10
28:28
2:18
28:51
0:23
29:37
0:46
31:31
1:54
32:50
1:19
33:31
0:41
34:33
1:02
34:44
0:11
16th Kitty Jones
Kinnerton Leaders
1st Kinnerton Scouts 2 - Open   34:46 1:05
1:05
2:38
1:33
4:45
2:07
7:26
2:41
9:56
2:30
11:46
1:50
17:45
5:59
22:59
5:14
24:52
1:53
28:08
3:16
28:30
0:22
29:17
0:47
31:05
1:48
32:25
1:20
33:18
0:53
34:29
1:11
34:46
0:17
17th Alex Mackintosh
FALL7
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   36:54 0:51
0:51
2:21
1:30
11:25
9:04
14:45
3:20
16:47
2:02
18:26
1:39
23:13
4:47
27:27
4:14
29:01
1:34
31:12
2:11
31:34
0:22
32:14
0:40
33:41
1:27
35:05
1:24
35:44
0:39
36:42
0:58
36:54
0:12
18th Chris Seed
FALL8
Fallibroome Academy 4 - Years 9-11   39:19 1:26
1:26
2:46
1:20
5:11
2:25
7:28
2:17
10:42
3:14
12:54
2:12
18:57
6:03
24:26
5:29
28:00
3:34
30:15
2:15
30:41
0:26
32:38
1:57
35:34
2:56
37:06
1:32
37:49
0:43
39:05
1:16
39:19
0:14
19th Chris Jackson
BHS4
Bridgewater High School 4 - Years 9-11   51:24 1:27
1:27
3:13
1:46
6:00
2:47
9:07
3:07
10:53
1:46
14:39
3:46
18:25
3:46
27:16
8:51
31:55
4:39
36:14
4:19
36:45
0:31
37:44
0:59
39:51
2:07
48:05
8:14
49:38
1:33
51:08
1:30
51:24
0:16
20th Sam Brown
BHS5
Bridgewater High School 4 - Years 9-11   55:40 1:42
1:42
4:11
2:29
12:58
8:47
16:27
3:29
18:39
2:12
21:33
2:54
25:24
3:51
39:41
14:17
44:44
5:03
47:20
2:36
47:44
0:24
48:45
1:01
50:54
2:09
52:47
1:53
53:57
1:10
55:26
1:29
55:40
0:14
21st Alex Head-Rapson
MTBS 3
Merchant Taylors 3 - Mixed Open   59:22 3:02
3:02
6:03
3:01
18:01
11:58
21:52
3:51
24:28
2:36
26:58
2:30
31:36
4:38
40:10
8:34
43:59
3:49
48:10
4:11
48:38
0:28
49:59
1:21
53:24
3:25
56:41
3:17
57:24
0:43
59:07
1:43
59:22
0:15
22nd James Howe
MTBS 1
Merchant Taylors 3 - Mixed Open   60:29 1:22
1:22
3:05
1:43
9:41
6:36
16:37
6:56
18:59
2:22
22:31
3:32
27:37
5:06
38:19
10:42
45:34
7:15
52:40
7:06
53:07
0:27
53:52
0:45
56:06
2:14
57:43
1:37
58:43
1:00
60:14
1:31
60:29
0:15
mp Tom Spencer
MTBS 4
Merchant Taylors 4 - Years 9-11   54:44 2:25
2:25
4:16
1:51
15:30
11:14
19:31
4:01
33:44
14:13

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
54:44
-----