Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.150km 35m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (178) 2 (189) 3 (181) 4 (228) 5 (183) 6 (230) 7 (221) 8 (176) 9 (226) 10 (180) 11 (199) 12 (227) Finish
1st Nathan Bentley and Amelia Standing
HELSBY SCOUTS
M14 15:18 0:33
0:33
1:19
0:46
2:04
0:45
2:36
0:32
3:10
0:34
4:43
1:33
6:39
1:56
8:33
1:54
9:45
1:12
11:11
1:26
12:47
1:36
14:51
2:04
15:18
0:27
2nd Charlotte King
HESLBY SCOUTS
W12 17:17 0:31
0:31
1:22
0:51
2:08
0:46
2:43
0:35
5:25
2:42
7:05
1:40
9:02
1:57
11:05
2:03
12:39
1:34
14:05
1:26
15:45
1:40
16:47
1:02
17:17
0:30
3rd George Southern
DEE
M14 18:16 0:33
0:33
1:17
0:44
2:04
0:47
2:42
0:38
3:25
0:43
5:00
1:35
7:33
2:33
9:37
2:04
10:58
1:21
12:40
1:42
14:32
1:52
17:49
3:17
18:16
0:27
4th Jonathon Jones
HELSBY SCOUTS
M14 18:38 0:37
0:37
1:24
0:47
2:20
0:56
2:53
0:33
3:31
0:38
5:33
2:02
7:57
2:24
10:29
2:32
12:17
1:48
14:04
1:47
16:25
2:21
17:48
1:23
18:38
0:50
5th Saskia Jones
DEE
W12 19:08 0:42
0:42
1:37
0:55
2:38
1:01
3:09
0:31
3:40
0:31
6:42
3:02
9:49
3:07
12:02
2:13
13:47
1:45
15:30
1:43
17:28
1:58
18:32
1:04
19:08
0:36
6th Billy Young and George Houghton
HELSBY SCOUTS
M14 20:20 0:26
0:26
0:59
0:33
1:39
0:40
2:07
0:28
2:33
0:26
4:00
1:27
8:00
4:00
9:32
1:32
14:57
5:25
17:06
2:09
18:45
1:39
19:48
1:03
20:20
0:32
7th Sam Leather
CDLH
M18 23:08 0:35
0:35
4:19
3:44
5:10
0:51
5:48
0:38
6:26
0:38
8:09
1:43
12:12
4:03
14:14
2:02
15:46
1:32
18:42
2:56
20:38
1:56
22:30
1:52
23:08
0:38
8th Pip Adamson and Thomas Wilson
HELSBY SCOUTS
M12 23:10 0:28
0:28
1:01
0:33
1:44
0:43
2:14
0:30
2:39
0:25
5:12
2:33
6:43
1:31
8:22
1:39
10:31
2:09
19:46
9:15
21:26
1:40
22:21
0:55
23:10
0:49
9th James Halliwell and Alfred Porteous
HELSBY SCOUTS
M12 24:25 0:38
0:38
1:25
0:47
2:11
0:46
2:50
0:39
3:32
0:42
7:30
3:58
13:09
5:39
15:08
1:59
16:58
1:50
19:44
2:46
21:43
1:59
23:41
1:58
24:25
0:44
10th= Harry Ellis and Matthew Williams
HELSBY SCOUTS
M12 25:33 0:33
0:33
1:13
0:40
1:59
0:46
2:26
0:27
2:58
0:32
5:49
2:51
8:07
2:18
9:34
1:27
11:22
1:48
21:19
9:57
24:13
2:54
25:05
0:52
25:33
0:28
10th= Daniel Jennings and James Houghton
HELSBY SCOUTS
M12 25:33 0:35
0:35
1:27
0:52
2:27
1:00
3:06
0:39
3:47
0:41
8:28
4:41
14:05
5:37
16:19
2:14
17:54
1:35
19:59
2:05
22:30
2:31
25:02
2:32
25:33
0:31
12th Elliot Craig and Bailey Paerce
HELSBY SCOUTS
M12 26:03 0:39
0:39
1:34
0:55
2:44
1:10
3:19
0:35
4:01
0:42
6:25
2:24
11:21
4:56
14:17
2:56
16:36
2:19
20:29
3:53
23:51
3:22
25:11
1:20
26:03
0:52
13th Alex Lewi-Booth
CDLH
M18 26:32 0:38
0:38
2:54
2:16
4:10
1:16
4:47
0:37
5:31
0:44
7:09
1:38
9:59
2:50
16:19
6:20
18:47
2:28
21:39
2:52
24:23
2:44
25:52
1:29
26:32
0:40
14th James May
CDLH
M16 27:31 0:33
0:33
2:22
1:49
3:51
1:29
4:25
0:34
5:29
1:04
8:05
2:36
10:57
2:52
17:16
6:19
19:37
2:21
22:33
2:56
25:15
2:42
26:49
1:34
27:31
0:42
15th Michael Paerce and Jacob Sterling
HELSBY SCOITS
M14 27:34 0:32
0:32
1:06
0:34
1:48
0:42
2:17
0:29
2:47
0:30
4:37
1:50
11:19
6:42
12:54
1:35
21:20
8:26
23:14
1:54
25:00
1:46
25:58
0:58
27:34
1:36
16th Connor Smith & Oliver Simpson
IND
M12 30:22 0:30
0:30
2:05
1:35
2:57
0:52
3:34
0:37
4:16
0:42
8:17
4:01
10:38
2:21
15:54
5:16
19:01
3:07
21:27
2:26
24:22
2:55
29:48
5:26
30:22
0:34
17th Joseph Proud
MDOC
M12 30:28 2:34
2:34
3:30
0:56
6:16
2:46
7:27
1:11
8:34
1:07
11:06
2:32
14:50
3:44
18:48
3:58
21:43
2:55
23:34
1:51
27:09
3:35
29:42
2:33
30:28
0:46
18th Hannah Proud
MDOC
W12 30:31 2:35
2:35
3:31
0:56
6:40
3:09
7:48
1:08
9:26
1:38
11:32
2:06
15:17
3:45
19:05
3:48
22:08
3:03
23:46
1:38
27:25
3:39
29:43
2:18
30:31
0:48
19th Marcus Parrish
IND
M12 31:58 0:31
0:31
1:24
0:53
2:17
0:53
3:05
0:48
3:35
0:30
5:46
2:11
9:30
3:44
16:56
7:26
25:48
8:52
27:29
1:41
30:11
2:42
31:24
1:13
31:58
0:34
20th Toby Brady
IND
M12 32:13 3:17
3:17
3:58
0:41
4:57
0:59
5:36
0:39
6:06
0:30
7:57
1:51
9:54
1:57
20:19
10:25
26:32
6:13
28:01
1:29
30:20
2:19
31:36
1:16
32:13
0:37
21st Sam Carr Roberts
IND
M10 37:08 6:00
6:00
7:54
1:54
9:31
1:37
10:39
1:08
11:43
1:04
15:00
3:17
19:03
4:03
22:21
3:18
24:43
2:22
29:33
4:50
33:37
4:04
36:25
2:48
37:08
0:43
22nd Sofia Chinea
CDLH
W18 42:40 4:33
4:33
10:47
6:14
12:31
1:44
13:33
1:02
14:18
0:45
18:10
3:52
23:26
5:16
27:30
4:04
30:15
2:45
33:06
2:51
37:21
4:15
41:22
4:01
42:40
1:18
23rd Abbey Davis
CDLH
W18 43:04 4:57
4:57
11:15
6:18
12:54
1:39
13:56
1:02
14:47
0:51
18:34
3:47
23:43
5:09
27:53
4:10
30:34
2:41
33:27
2:53
37:43
4:16
41:44
4:01
43:04
1:20
24th Will Haslam
IND
M12 44:09 0:50
0:50
1:25
0:35
2:31
1:06
3:11
0:40
3:45
0:34
7:21
3:36
9:39
2:18
26:27
16:48
33:22
6:55
38:17
4:55
41:27
3:10
43:46
2:19
44:09
0:23
25th Joe Shaw and Harry Ford
CHS
M12 45:09 1:51
1:51
2:25
0:34
3:34
1:09
4:15
0:41
4:50
0:35
8:15
3:25
10:45
2:30
27:31
16:46
33:54
6:23
39:05
5:11
42:28
3:23
44:39
2:11
45:09
0:30
26th Emily Haines and Charlotte Walker
HELSBY SCOUTS
W14 47:22 1:15
1:15
3:49
2:34
5:20
1:31
6:34
1:14
7:27
0:53
21:30
14:03
25:41
4:11
31:04
5:23
34:58
3:54
39:07
4:09
44:00
4:53
46:27
2:27
47:22
0:55
27th Gordon Nicoll
IND
M10 53:12 3:29
3:29
4:28
0:59
6:07
1:39
6:39
0:32
7:18
0:39
12:43
5:25
15:29
2:46
39:45
24:16
41:33
1:48
43:15
1:42
46:42
3:27
52:45
6:03
53:12
0:27
28th Oliver Stevenson
MDOC
M12 55:49 0:30
0:30
1:17
0:47
2:04
0:47
2:32
0:28
3:12
0:40
5:37
2:25
8:20
2:43
16:29
8:09
37:50
21:21
49:18
11:28
53:16
3:58
55:23
2:07
55:49
0:26
dnf Ella Gibbs
DEE
W8  
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
dnf Michael Phillips
IND
M60  
-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
-----
-----
mp Michael Naismith
IND
M12 18:55 0:33
0:33
1:13
0:40
2:02
0:49
2:35
0:33
3:09
0:34
5:44
2:35
8:00
2:16
10:23
2:23
13:39
3:16
15:07
1:28
17:18
2:11

-----
18:55
-----
mp Harri Britton and Thomas Campbell
HELSBY SCOUTS
M12 30:34 4:43
4:43
5:40
0:57
6:32
0:52
7:12
0:40
7:48
0:36
9:56
2:08

-----

-----
20:59
-----
22:39
1:40
26:20
3:41
27:41
1:21
30:34
2:53