Position Name Club Age Class Time
1 Chris Smithard DEE M21 4:06
2 Olly Williams DEE M18 4:40
3 Ciaran Allen ERYRI M18 4:50
4= Niall Allen ERYRI M16 5:23
4= Noel Schorah DEE M50 5:23
6 Andy Sherwood M21 5:29
7 Jon Hateley DEE M45 5:30
8 Jonathan Hughes DEE M21 5:39
9 Lee Scott SYO M45 5:49
10 Dave Broatch ERYRI M50 5:51
11 Kitty Jones DEE W16 5:53
12 Alan Ogden MDOC M50 5:57
13 Kath Broatch ERYRI W45 5:59
14 Andrew Allen ERYRI M45 6:07
15 John Robinson WCH M60 6:08
16 Huw Lewis DEE M50 6:11
17 Simon Coppock DEE M50 6:20
18 Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M14 6:21
19 Duncan Harris DEE M45 6:30
20 Michael Hood SELOC M50 6:32
21 Edward Calow DEE M16 6:34
22 Mark Sammon SELOC M40 6:37
23= Sara Campbell DEE W45 6:39
23= Phil Colville MDOC M55 6:39
25 Catherine Hill DEE W45 6:40
26= Heather Fellbaum MDOC W45 6:48
26= Pete Owens DEE M50 6:48
26= Sean Pickering DEE M18 6:48
29 Andy Pemberton 6:50
30 Stephen Round SELOC M60 6:52
31 Norman Hall DEE M60 6:55
32 Simon Fletcher CDLH M40 6:57
33 Brendan Bolland WAROC M40 7:00
34 Paul Shannon DEE M50 7:03
35 Matthew Cochrane MEROC M55 7:04
36 Liz Hughes DEE W21 7:05
37= George Farren SANDBACH M16 7:09
37= Lachlan Chavasse DEE M14 7:09
39 Martin Pickering DEE M45 7:20
40 Malcolm Irvine DEE M55 7:24
41 Andrew Baker DEE M40 7:33
42 Paul Jones DEE M45 7:39
43 Brian Jackson SROC M65 7:41
44 Graham Sutton DEE M55 7:43
45 Maggie Hateley DEE W45 7:44
46 Eifion Thomas DEE M60 7:50
47 Andrew Tomkinson SELOC M40 8:06
48 Barry Chambers DEE M60 8:07
49 Andrew Mitchell M40 8:08
50= Andrew Gregory MDOC M75 8:22
50= Evelyn Elmes DEE W14 8:22
52 Chris Kirkham MDOC M65 8:23
53 Dan Weaver DEE M12 8:24
54 Martin Green MDOC M55 8:25
55 Stephanie Duensing IND W21 8:27
56 Pat Moody DEE W55 8:32
57 Sian Calow DEE W50 8:34
58 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W45 8:35
59 Rosie Martland MDOC W16 8:38
60 Mike Vokes DEE M45 8:42
61= Chris Browning DEE M50 8:45
61= Richard Hughes DEE M55 8:45
63 Stephen Beresford MDOC M60 8:46
64 John Collins DEE M45 8:51
65= Caroline Gregson DEE W45 8:53
65= Martin Smith IND M55 8:53
67 John Sherwood DEE M65 8:58
68 Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M50 9:03
69 Ruth Harris DEE W40 9:05
70 Susan Sherwood DEE W60 9:13
71 Ben Martland MDOC M14 9:15
72 Nathan Townshend POTOC M55 9:17
73= Paul Nicolson DEE M55 9:19
73= Marie Roberts MDOC W50 9:19
75 Hannah Kemp DEE W14 9:24
76 Jill Cochrane MEROC W55 9:34
77 Peter Hills DEE M65 9:36
78 Melody Thompson SELOC W45 9:37
79 Bob Elmes DEE M65 9:40
80 Anne Darlington ERYRI W55 9:42
81 Jane Scott IND 9:48
82 Jean Rostron POTOC W70 9:51
83 Alan Mullock DEE M65 9:55
84 Barbara Farr POTOC W65 9:56
85 James Smith DEE M65 10:02
86 Reg Simpson DEE M60 10:05
87 Colin Darlington ERYRI M55 10:07
88= Carmel Burke W40 10:15
88= Kath Speak MDOC W50 10:15
90 Hannah Hateley DEE W12 10:19
91 Lauren McNeil MDOC W12 10:23
92 John Padget DEE M65 10:32
93 Emma Weaver DEE W10 10:41
94 Jillyan Dobby MDOC W60 10:44
95 Neil Laidlaw MDOC M50 10:52
96 Andy Nielson M45 10:57
97 Michael Round DEE M60 11:08
98 John Williams POW M65 11:16
99 Peter Yoxall POTOC M65 11:20
100 Les Davies SROC M55 11:33
101 Austin Farr POTOC M65 11:47
102 David Tomkinson SELOC M70 11:51
103 Bob Roach DEE M65 12:04
104 Julie Brook MDOC W65 12:10
105 Denis Murphy DEE M65 12:12
106 John Mills DEE M65 12:19
107 Sue Kemp DEE W45 12:50
108 Catriona Fleming DEE W45 13:26
109 Chris Kemp DEE M55 13:38
110 Terry Harper DEE M70 13:52
111 Anne Hurrell DEE W55 14:43
112 Stephen Hurrell DEE M55 15:06
113 Sue Birkinshaw MDOC W75 15:13
114 Sue Sinclair DEE W65 20:14
115 Ken Hastings MDOC M50 20:32