...return to index

Light Green - M12

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Dan Weaver DEE M12 48:41

Light Green - M14

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Lachlan Chavasse DEE M14 41:32
2nd Ben Martland MDOC M14 65:51

Light Green - M21

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
mp Matthew Holden DEE M21  

Light Green - M40

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Andrew Mitchell   M40 50:37
2nd Andrew Tomkinson SELOC M40 66:04

Light Green - M45

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Mike Vokes DEE M45 59:29

Light Green - M50

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Ken Hastings MDOC M50 131:41

Light Green - M55

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Nathan Townshend POTOC M55 53:36
2nd Stephen Hurrell DEE M55 105:49

Light Green - M60

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Reg Simpson DEE M60 108:07

Light Green - M65

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st John Williams POW M65 64:11
2nd Bob Roach DEE M65 67:42
3rd James Smith DEE M65 68:17
4th John Mills DEE M65 69:28

Light Green - M70

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st David Tomkinson SELOC M70 75:50
mp Terry Bolland MEROC M70  

Light Green - M75

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
mp Peter Edwards DEE M75 66:58

Light Green - W10

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Emma Weaver DEE W10 85:31

Light Green - W12

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Hannah Hateley DEE W12 49:32
2nd Lauren McNeil MDOC W12 66:26

Light Green - W14

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Hannah Kemp DEE W14 62:36

Light Green - W16

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Kitty Jones DEE W16 57:03
2nd Rosie Martland MDOC W16 62:27

Light Green - W21

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Stephanie Duensing IND W21 75:19

Light Green - W40

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Carmel Burke   W40 77:04

Light Green - W45

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Sara Campbell DEE W45 39:17
2nd Catriona Fleming DEE W45 82:32
3rd Sue Kemp DEE W45 116:38

Light Green - W50

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
mp Clare Crocker DEE W50  

Light Green - W60

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Susan Sherwood DEE W60 63:31
mp Jan Ellis MDOC W60  

Light Green - W65

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Sue Sinclair DEE W65 110:45

Light Green - W70

4.000km 75m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
mp Margaret Gregory MDOC W70 106:28