...return to index

Blue - M14

5.900km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M14 63:20

Blue - M16

5.900km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Niall Allen ERYRI M16 56:00
2nd Edward Calow DEE M16 68:06

Blue - M18

5.900km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Olly Williams DEE M18 44:32
2nd Ciaran Allen ERYRI M18 45:17
3rd Sean Pickering DEE M18 70:25

Blue - M21

5.900km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Chris Smithard DEE M21 37:42
2nd Andy Sherwood   M21 48:27
3rd Jonathan Hughes DEE M21 71:46

Blue - M40

5.900km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Brendan Bolland WAROC M40 51:41
2nd Mark Sammon SELOC M40 68:25
3rd Andrew Baker DEE M40 79:26

Blue - M45

5.900km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jon Hateley DEE M45 49:34
2nd Andrew Allen ERYRI M45 62:31
3rd Duncan Harris DEE M45 63:30
4th Lee Scott SYO M45 69:56
5th Martin Pickering DEE M45 80:40
mp John Collins DEE M45 82:52

Blue - M50

5.900km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Simon Coppock DEE M50 59:43
2nd Dave Broatch ERYRI M50 61:29
3rd Huw Lewis DEE M50 62:24
4th Noel Schorah DEE M50 63:09
5th Pete Owens DEE M50 66:33
6th Alan Ogden MDOC M50 71:28
mp Albert Sunter SELOC M50  
mp Daniel Parker BL M50 16:55
mp Paul Shannon DEE M50 64:16
mp Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M50 89:34

Blue - M55

5.900km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Malcolm Irvine DEE M55 57:50
2nd Phil Colville MDOC M55 64:28
3rd Matthew Cochrane MEROC M55 73:29
4th Graham Sutton DEE M55 77:29
mp Martin Smith IND M55 87:21

Blue - M60

5.900km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Norman Hall DEE M60 70:24
2nd John Robinson WCH M60 72:48
3rd Stephen Round SELOC M60 79:53

Blue - M65

5.900km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
mp Peter Ross MDOC M65 71:54

Blue - W21

5.900km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Liz Hughes DEE W21 77:49

Blue - W45

5.900km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Kath Broatch ERYRI W45 62:03
2nd Heather Fellbaum MDOC W45 65:22
3rd Catherine Hill DEE W45 77:58
4th Maggie Hateley DEE W45 84:00

Blue - W50

5.900km 130m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Sian Calow DEE W50 91:59