Position Name School Age Class Time
1st= Tom Horton FALL B13 0:06
1st= Kristian Birtwistle FALL B11 0:06
3rd Sean Pickering TARP B11 0:07
4th Sam Pearson SS B11 0:08
5th= Duncan Harris M45 0:09
5th= Evelyn Elmes HELS G8 0:09
7th= Catriona Fleming W45 0:10
7th= George Southern SS B7 0:10
7th= Dan Weaver HELS B7 0:10
10th= Richard Beattie MT B13 0:11
10th= Laura Harrington FALL G10 0:11
10th= Saul Skirvin FALL B10 0:11
13th= Matthew Fellbaum FALL B9 0:12
13th= James Entwistle SS B9 0:12
13th= Charles Whelan FALL B11 0:12
13th= Robert Jeffrey M18 0:12
13th= Bethany Sloan FALL G11 0:12
18th= Joshua Pearson FALL B10 0:13
18th= Callum Jones MT B13 0:13
18th= Ben Jones HELS B7 0:13
18th= David Gerrard BRID B11 0:13
22nd= George Farren SS B10 0:14
22nd= Jack Dymond FALL B10 0:14
22nd= Edward de Sousa FALL B9 0:14
22nd= Sam Brown BRID B11 0:14
22nd= Ellen Wilkinson FALL G10 0:14
22nd= David Birtwhistle MDOC M50 0:14
22nd= Harry Coleshill CDLH B9 0:14
22nd= Chris Chasty FALL B13 0:14
30th= Phillip de Sousa FALL B11 0:15
30th= Hannah Kemp WK G9 0:15
30th= Simon Cetkowski FALL B9 0:15
30th= Paul Shannon M50 0:15
30th= Christopher Seed FALL B10 0:15
30th= Alex Robinson SS B8 0:15
36th= Alex Mansfield-Hickman BRID B10 0:16
36th= Anne Hurrell W55 0:16
36th= Tobias Halsey FALL B11 0:16
36th= Tim Gibbs M35 0:16
40th= Nicholas Day FALL B11 0:17
40th= Simon Coppock M50 0:17
40th= Matthew Appleton SS B9 0:17
40th= Sam Baldwin SS B8 0:17
44th= Michael Hillesdon MT B9 0:18
44th= Tom Devling MT B12 0:18
44th= Ciaran Tranter BRID B10 0:18
44th= Simon Crocker M50 0:18
48th= Ewan Darlington SS B7 0:19
48th= Tom Entwistle SS B11 0:19
48th= Chris Ellen FALL B9 0:19
48th= Molly Warnke FALL G9 0:19
52nd= Anna Harrington FALL G11 0:20
52nd= Alex Mackintosh FALL B11 0:20
54th= Graham Sutton M55 0:21
54th= William Mansfield-Hickman BRID B8 0:21
54th= John Evans M70 0:21
57th= Jacob Bradley FALL B10 0:22
57th= Matthew Kiely BRID B9 0:22
57th= Sam Amey FALL B8 0:22
57th= Caroline Gregson W45 0:22
57th= Martin Pickering M45 0:22
62nd= Jennifer Hodgson BRID G11 0:23
62nd= Alex Head-Rapson MT B10 0:23
62nd= Fraser Mackintosh FALL B8 0:23
62nd= James Howe MT B10 0:23
62nd= Pat Moody W55 0:23
67th= Frances Hoare W50 0:24
67th= Nathan Townshend M50 0:24
67th= Ruth Harris W40 0:24
70th= Geoff Woolfenden M55 0:25
70th= James Smith M65 0:25
70th= Ben Amey FALL B8 0:25
73rd= Amanda West W50 0:26
73rd= Angus Currie FALL B8 0:26
75th= Daniel Miller BRID B8 0:28
75th= Alan Mullock M65 0:28
75th= Anne Darlington W55 0:28
78th Imogen Lloyd W20 0:29
79th= Hannah Irvine W20 0:31
79th= Andrew Mort M40 0:31
79th= Victoria Barker W21 0:31
82nd= Anne O'Keefe W40 0:32
82nd= Richard Gibbs M60 0:32
84th= Gina Ross W50 0:33
84th= Catriona Schorah W50 0:33
86th Helen Elmes HELS G12 0:37
87th Charles Streets FALL B8 0:38
88th Brians Bramble Bashers M45 0:39
89th Martin Cranny M70 0:42
90th Pam Jeffery W50 0:44
91st Luke Harrison FALL B9 0:50
92nd= Sue Kemp DEE W45 0:52
92nd= Chris Jackson BRID B10 0:52
94th Alex Mitchell BRID B10 0:54
95th Daniel Warren BRID B10 0:58
96th= Stephen Hurrell M55 0:59
96th= Sam Suthard M8 0:59
98th Andrew Smith M40 1:00
99th Jennifer Gibbs W60 1:01
100th Christophe Pige Ind M40 1:38