Split times for ORANGE

...return to index

2.275km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (183) 2 (235) 3 (198) 4 (186) 5 (220) 6 (229) 7 (184) 8 (188) 9 (196) 10 (197) Finish
1st Ben Jones
HELS
B7 14:21 1:02
1:02
2:46
1:44
4:10
1:24
5:44
1:34
7:11
1:27
9:09
1:58
10:07
0:58
12:05
1:58
13:23
1:18
14:08
0:45
14:21
0:13
2nd Sam Amey
FALL
B8 19:05 2:16
2:16
4:04
1:48
6:10
2:06
8:10
2:00
9:57
1:47
12:44
2:47
14:04
1:20
16:11
2:07
17:51
1:40
18:43
0:52
19:05
0:22
3rd Matthew Kiely
BRID
B9 19:55 1:33
1:33
4:10
2:37
6:05
1:55
8:15
2:10
10:05
1:50
12:55
2:50
14:44
1:49
17:25
2:41
18:40
1:15
19:33
0:53
19:55
0:22
4th Sam Baldwin
SS
B8 20:35 1:09
1:09
4:10
3:01
6:19
2:09
8:10
1:51
10:03
1:53
13:32
3:29
15:25
1:53
17:35
2:10
19:24
1:49
20:18
0:54
20:35
0:17
5th Alex Robinson
SS
B8 21:48 1:29
1:29
3:26
1:57
5:47
2:21
8:27
2:40
12:02
3:35
14:44
2:42
16:29
1:45
19:05
2:36
20:26
1:21
21:33
1:07
21:48
0:15
6th Michael Hillesdon
MT
B9 21:49 1:15
1:15
3:37
2:22
5:22
1:45
7:00
1:38
11:16
4:16
13:48
2:32
15:45
1:57
17:47
2:02
20:43
2:56
21:31
0:48
21:49
0:18
7th Angus Currie
FALL
B8 22:14 1:16
1:16
3:25
2:09
5:33
2:08
8:14
2:41
12:16
4:02
14:46
2:30
16:43
1:57
19:25
2:42
20:35
1:10
21:48
1:13
22:14
0:26
8th Ewan Darlington
SS
B7 24:22 1:16
1:16
7:45
6:29
9:56
2:11
11:50
1:54
15:37
3:47
18:11
2:34
19:30
1:19
21:42
2:12
23:05
1:23
24:03
0:58
24:22
0:19
9th Molly Warnke
FALL
G9 24:47 1:18
1:18
5:32
4:14
7:46
2:14
9:30
1:44
15:08
5:38
17:51
2:43
19:31
1:40
22:19
2:48
23:35
1:16
24:28
0:53
24:47
0:19
10th Charles Streets
FALL
B8 25:27 1:59
1:59
4:48
2:49
9:19
4:31
11:29
2:10
13:39
2:10
16:38
2:59
18:23
1:45
21:42
3:19
23:40
1:58
24:49
1:09
25:27
0:38
11th Anne O'Keefe
 
W40 25:39 2:04
2:04
4:36
2:32
7:25
2:49
9:59
2:34
11:51
1:52
15:36
3:45
18:01
2:25
21:02
3:01
23:38
2:36
25:07
1:29
25:39
0:32
12th Fraser Mackintosh
FALL
B8 26:52 1:22
1:22
3:44
2:22
5:48
2:04
7:50
2:02
16:51
9:01
20:06
3:15
21:53
1:47
24:16
2:23
25:35
1:19
26:29
0:54
26:52
0:23
13th Simon Cetkowski
FALL
B9 27:46 1:23
1:23
3:09
1:46
4:56
1:47
7:10
2:14
18:22
11:12
21:10
2:48
22:41
1:31
25:12
2:31
26:41
1:29
27:31
0:50
27:46
0:15
14th George Southern
SS
B7 27:59 1:25
1:25
3:50
2:25
7:12
3:22
9:10
1:58
17:22
8:12
21:32
4:10
22:51
1:19
25:25
2:34
26:46
1:21
27:49
1:03
27:59
0:10
15th James Entwistle
SS
B9 28:26 2:15
2:15
5:06
2:51
7:07
2:01
9:18
2:11
17:58
8:40
20:53
2:55
22:45
1:52
25:39
2:54
27:02
1:23
28:14
1:12
28:26
0:12
16th Kristian Birtwistle
FALL
B11 30:09 2:14
2:14
5:05
2:51
8:38
3:33
12:30
3:52
14:54
2:24
18:59
4:05
21:12
2:13
26:35
5:23
28:13
1:38
30:03
1:50
30:09
0:06
17th Pam Jeffery
 
W50 34:06 1:58
1:58
5:07
3:09
7:49
2:42
10:36
2:47
17:29
6:53
22:10
4:41
24:12
2:02
27:08
2:56
32:04
4:56
33:22
1:18
34:06
0:44
18th Catriona Schorah
 
W50 34:41 1:43
1:43
4:45
3:02
7:17
2:32
10:05
2:48
20:59
10:54
25:55
4:56
27:48
1:53
30:29
2:41
32:37
2:08
34:08
1:31
34:41
0:33
19th Daniel Miller
BRID
B8 34:53 1:42
1:42
4:28
2:46
6:55
2:27
9:46
2:51
22:05
12:19
26:08
4:03
28:08
2:00
31:28
3:20
32:56
1:28
34:25
1:29
34:53
0:28
20th Harry Coleshill
CDLH
B9 35:40 1:18
1:18
3:44
2:26
5:27
1:43
7:09
1:42
26:36
19:27
29:21
2:45
30:45
1:24
33:09
2:24
34:42
1:33
35:26
0:44
35:40
0:14
21st Ben Amey
FALL
B8 37:06 2:30
2:30
4:24
1:54
6:53
2:29
8:31
1:38
20:45
12:14
23:47
3:02
27:13
3:26
31:36
4:23
35:33
3:57
36:41
1:08
37:06
0:25
22nd Sue Kemp
DEE
W45 37:55 2:31
2:31
5:40
3:09
8:50
3:10
15:04
6:14
21:23
6:19
25:42
4:19
28:19
2:37
31:55
3:36
35:22
3:27
37:03
1:41
37:55
0:52
23rd Sam Suthard
 
M8 38:49 1:32
1:32
4:29
2:57
7:16
2:47
9:56
2:40
20:11
10:15
24:46
4:35
27:33
2:47
33:09
5:36
35:09
2:00
37:50
2:41
38:49
0:59
24th Andrew Smith
 
M40 40:09 4:36
4:36
8:37
4:01
15:19
6:42
19:52
4:33
23:12
3:20
28:04
4:52
31:06
3:02
35:21
4:15
37:19
1:58
39:09
1:50
40:09
1:00
25th Luke Harrison
FALL
B9 41:39 1:22
1:22
4:08
2:46
9:08
5:00
12:38
3:30
25:22
12:44
28:50
3:28
31:27
2:37
35:44
4:17
39:34
3:50
40:49
1:15
41:39
0:50
26th Jennifer Gibbs
 
W60 41:42 2:34
2:34
6:28
3:54
10:40
4:12
14:36
3:56
23:36
9:00
28:21
4:45
31:16
2:55
36:44
5:28
38:48
2:04
40:41
1:53
41:42
1:01
27th Chris Ellen
FALL
B9 41:51 1:33
1:33
5:34
4:01
8:09
2:35
9:57
1:48
31:48
21:51
34:04
2:16
35:24
1:20
37:45
2:21
40:46
3:01
41:32
0:46
41:51
0:19
28th Chris Jackson
BRID
B10 45:55 1:19
1:19
3:40
2:21
5:36
1:56
8:01
2:25
28:16
20:15
32:56
4:40
36:03
3:07
40:44
4:41
42:48
2:04
45:03
2:15
45:55
0:52
29th Alex Mitchell
BRID
B10 49:56 1:58
1:58
4:00
2:02
6:03
2:03
9:11
3:08
31:57
22:46
36:56
4:59
40:03
3:07
44:38
4:35
46:44
2:06
49:02
2:18
49:56
0:54
30th Daniel Warren
BRID
B10 52:53 4:50
4:50
6:52
2:02
8:52
2:00
11:38
2:46
35:02
23:24
39:46
4:44
42:55
3:09
47:35
4:40
49:39
2:04
51:55
2:16
52:53
0:58
mp Matthew Kennerry-Ryan
SS
B7 31:41 1:20
1:20
7:40
6:20
9:30
1:50
11:19
1:49
19:28
8:09
23:44
4:16
25:12
1:28
27:53
2:41
29:57
2:04

-----
31:41
-----
mp Harvey Wigmore
FALL
B8 35:14 1:14
1:14
3:54
2:40
5:46
1:52
7:38
1:52
17:13
9:35

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
35:14
-----
mp Jack Blanchflower
MT
B8 43:06 1:14
1:14
3:59
2:45
5:57
1:58
7:21
1:24

-----

-----
37:20
-----

-----

-----

-----
43:06
-----
mp Harry Cave
MT
B8 46:08 2:25
2:25
4:59
2:34
7:20
2:21
9:43
2:23

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
46:08
-----
mp Harry Taaffe
MT
B10 50:11 2:56
2:56
5:08
2:12
6:59
1:51
9:51
2:52

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
50:11
-----
mp Laurence Duncan
MT
B9 54:08 1:23
1:23
6:19
4:56
8:17
1:58
10:36
2:19

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
54:08
-----