GREEN

Splits

4.600km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Tom Horton FALL B13 29:13
2nd Simon Coppock   M50 31:44
3rd Sean Pickering TARP B11 33:18
4th Duncan Harris   M45 34:26
5th Matthew Fellbaum FALL B9 34:42
6th David Birtwhistle MDOC M50 34:44
7th Chris Chasty FALL B13 37:15
8th Tim Gibbs   M35 38:40
9th Martin Pickering   M45 39:13
10th Simon Crocker   M50 39:20
11th Graham Sutton   M55 40:15
12th Frances Hoare   W50 40:49
13th Paul Shannon   M50 43:23
14th Nathan Townshend   M50 43:24
15th Caroline Gregson   W45 44:22
16th Pat Moody   W55 44:34
17th Hannah Irvine   W20 45:15
18th= Anne Darlington   W55 48:02
18th= Christophe Pige Ind M40 48:02
20th Callum Jones MT B13 48:12
21st Alan Mullock   M65 48:24
22nd Ruth Harris   W40 51:57
23rd Anne Hurrell   W55 53:40
24th Gina Ross   W50 55:46
25th Brians Bramble Bashers   M45 70:53

LIGHT GREEN

Splits

3.275km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Sam Pearson SS B11 23:04
2nd Alex Mansfield-Hickman BRID B10 24:08
3rd Jack Dymond FALL B10 24:41
4th Nicholas Day FALL B11 25:08
5th Tom Devling MT B12 25:30
6th Tom Entwistle SS B11 25:55
7th Saul Skirvin FALL B10 26:39
8th Phillip de Sousa FALL B11 26:44
9th Dan Weaver HELS B7 26:50
10th Tobias Halsey FALL B11 27:07
11th Joshua Pearson FALL B10 28:08
12th John Evans   M70 28:23
13th Alex Mackintosh FALL B11 28:41
14th Helen Elmes HELS G12 28:59
15th Matthew Appleton SS B9 29:15
16th Ciaran Tranter BRID B10 30:35
17th Hannah Kemp WK G9 32:42
18th Robert Jeffrey   M18 33:16
19th Christopher Seed FALL B10 33:50
20th Richard Beattie MT B13 35:25
21st Charles Whelan FALL B11 36:02
22nd William Mansfield-Hickman BRID B8 36:30
23rd George Farren SS B10 38:03
24th Bethany Sloan FALL G11 38:21
25th Ellen Wilkinson FALL G10 40:01
26th Sam Brown BRID B11 40:41
27th Geoff Woolfenden   M55 41:14
28th Anna Harrington FALL G11 41:38
29th Laura Harrington FALL G10 41:54
30th Jacob Bradley FALL B10 42:01
31st Edward de Sousa FALL B9 42:09
32nd Andrew Mort   M40 43:04
33rd Martin Cranny   M70 43:53
34th Richard Gibbs   M60 44:29
35th James Smith   M65 46:53
36th Amanda West   W50 51:36
37th Catriona Fleming   W45 56:22
38th Jennifer Hodgson BRID G11 58:19
39th Imogen Lloyd   W20 59:58
40th Victoria Barker   W21 60:59
41st David Gerrard BRID B11 64:29
42nd Stephen Hurrell   M55 64:50
43rd Alex Head-Rapson MT B10 68:13
44th James Howe MT B10 71:05
mp Evelyn Elmes HELS G8 29:35

ORANGE

Splits

2.275km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Ben Jones HELS B7 14:21
2nd Sam Amey FALL B8 19:05
3rd Matthew Kiely BRID B9 19:55
4th Sam Baldwin SS B8 20:35
5th Alex Robinson SS B8 21:48
6th Michael Hillesdon MT B9 21:49
7th Angus Currie FALL B8 22:14
8th Ewan Darlington SS B7 24:22
9th Molly Warnke FALL G9 24:47
10th Charles Streets FALL B8 25:27
11th Anne O'Keefe   W40 25:39
12th Fraser Mackintosh FALL B8 26:52
13th Simon Cetkowski FALL B9 27:46
14th George Southern SS B7 27:59
15th James Entwistle SS B9 28:26
16th Kristian Birtwistle FALL B11 30:09
17th Pam Jeffery   W50 34:06
18th Catriona Schorah   W50 34:41
19th Daniel Miller BRID B8 34:53
20th Harry Coleshill CDLH B9 35:40
21st Ben Amey FALL B8 37:06
22nd Sue Kemp DEE W45 37:55
23rd Sam Suthard   M8 38:49
24th Andrew Smith   M40 40:09
25th Luke Harrison FALL B9 41:39
26th Jennifer Gibbs   W60 41:42
27th Chris Ellen FALL B9 41:51
28th Chris Jackson BRID B10 45:55
29th Alex Mitchell BRID B10 49:56
30th Daniel Warren BRID B10 52:53
mp Matthew Kennerry-Ryan SS B7 31:41
mp Harvey Wigmore FALL B8 35:14
mp Jack Blanchflower MT B8 43:06
mp Harry Cave MT B8 46:08
mp Harry Taaffe MT B10 50:11
mp Laurence Duncan MT B9 54:08

YELLOW

Splits

1.775km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Gregory Ridley BRID B9 10:18
2nd Pranaya Kansakar BRID B9 10:20
3rd Sam Leather CDLH B8 11:08
4th Finn Chapman FALL B7 11:12
5th Timothy Nelson FORM B8 11:13
6th Joshua Dixon FALL B7 11:17
7th Charlie Jordan FALL B7 11:35
8th Katie Wilson DEE W10 12:02
9th Robbie Giles BRID B7 12:35
10th Josh Valentine FORM B8 12:39
11th Sarah Jackson BRID G8 12:42
12th Theo Law CDLH B8 12:56
13th Luke Fletcher FALL B7 13:05
14th Anthony Gibbons FALL B8 13:10
15th Matthew Gettins 10WW B7 13:40
16th Pippa Wyer FALL G7 13:57
17th= Ryan Carney MT B7 14:22
17th= Katie Ledwith BRID G8 14:22
19th Alfie Blanchard FORM B7 14:34
20th William Smith FORM B7 14:35
21st Anna Harris   G3 14:40
22nd Alex Lewis-Booth CDLH B8 14:50
23rd Alex Kavanagh FALL B7 14:58
24th Jack Fox-Marrs SS B8 14:59
25th Oliver Gregory FORM B7 15:03
26th Georgia Lane FROD G4 15:21
27th Dylan Connolly FALL B7 15:24
28th Bryn Gibbs FROD B2 15:26
29th Niahm O'Keefe DEE W10 16:13
30th= Francis O'Leary IND W12 16:18
30th= Ethan Hughes BRID B7 16:18
32nd Jacob Wood SS B8 16:21
33rd Laura O'Leary IND W12 16:26
34th Sarah Beswick FROD G4 16:53
35th Molly Jones FROD G4 17:04
36th Jonathan Abraham CDLH B8 17:05
37th Harriet Jones FROD G3 17:31
38th Lydia Courtney HHTP G5 18:15
39th= Benjamin Robinson HHTP B5 18:23
39th= Aaron McKenna 10WW B7 18:23
41st Marion Unwin 10WW G6 18:38
42nd Sam Parry BRID B7 19:20
43rd James Francis Wirral M14 19:37
44th Cassie Bradshaw FORM G7 19:39
45th Joseph Saunders BRID B7 19:49
46th George Bond FORM B7 19:53
47th= Samantha Melvill IND W14 20:25
47th= Kirsten Woodhall DEE W12 20:25
49th Ella Gibbs FROD G4 20:29
50th Ben Hall SS B7 20:36
51st Morgan Johnston SS B7 21:09
52nd Isaac Mort   M10 21:20
53rd Chloe Thornton / Molly Lamb HHTP G5 21:25
54th Katie Gilchrist FORM G7 21:53
55th Caitlin Griffiths/ Edward Chisholm HHTP G5 23:03
56th Grace Clowes/Holly van Miert/Michael Mckenzie HHTP G5 25:09
57th Tom Houston DEE M10 26:05
58th Pedro Felippe FALL B8 27:53
59th Joseph O'Donovan FALL B8 28:03
mp Scott Tickle 10WW B7 21:29

WHITE

Splits

1.075km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Emma Weaver FROD G4 9:19
2nd James Francis   M12 16:37