Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Tom Horton FALL B13 0:09
2nd= Sam Pearson SS B11 0:10
2nd= Sean Pickering TARP B11 0:10
2nd= Michael Hillesdon MT B9 0:10
2nd= Edward Harvey FALL B9 0:10
6th= Matthew Kemp CALD B12 0:11
6th= Joe Reskelly SS B10 0:11
6th= Matthew Fellbaum FALL B9 0:11
6th= Dan Weaver HELS B7 0:11
6th= Oliver Williams SS B12 0:11
6th= James Gibbon TARP B10 0:11
6th= Chris Owens PRES B13 0:11
6th= Steve McLean MEROC M50 0:11
14th= Emma Weaver FROD G4 0:12
14th= Adam Davies FALL B10 0:12
14th= Matthew Appleton SS B9 0:12
14th= Edward de Sousa FALL B9 0:12
14th= Tobias Halsey FALL B11 0:12
14th= James Stott CDLH B10 0:12
14th= George Southern SS B7 0:12
14th= Tom Entwistle SS B11 0:12
14th= Alex Mackintosh FALL B11 0:12
14th= Evelyn Elmes HELS G8 0:12
14th= David Gerrard BRID B11 0:12
25th= Kristian Birtwistle FALL B11 0:13
25th= Alex Mansfield-Hickman BRID B10 0:13
25th= George Farren SS B10 0:13
25th= Robert Jefferey IND M16 0:13
25th= Hannah Hateley DEE G6 0:13
25th= Edward Calow HELS B11 0:13
25th= Laurence Duncan MT B9 0:13
25th= Steve Ingleby DEE M55 0:13
25th= Timothy Nelson FORM B8 0:13
25th= Dylan Connolly FALL B7 0:13
25th= Norman Hall DEE M60 0:13
25th= Matthew Gettins 10WW B7 0:13
25th= Ian Weaver DEE M45 0:13
25th= John Evans DEE M70 0:13
25th= David Birtwistle MDOC M50 0:13
25th= William Mansfield-Hickman BRID B8 0:13
25th= Nigel Beasant DEE M50 0:13
42nd= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:14
42nd= Chris Ellen FALL B9 0:14
42nd= Jacob Bradley FALL B10 0:14
42nd= Jack Dymond FALL B10 0:14
42nd= Christopher Seed FALL B10 0:14
42nd= Ben Jones HELS B7 0:14
42nd= Hannah Kemp WK G9 0:14
42nd= Maggie Hateley DEE W45 0:14
42nd= David Bargh DEE M60 0:14
42nd= Joshua Pearson FALL B10 0:14
42nd= James Howe MT B10 0:14
42nd= William Smith FORM B7 0:14
42nd= Charlie Blanchard FORM B11 0:14
42nd= Elliot Cosier BRID B8 0:14
42nd= Chris Jackson BRID B10 0:14
42nd= Jenny Palmer DEE W40 0:14
42nd= Sam Baldwin SS B8 0:14
59th= Ella Gibbs FROD G4 0:15
59th= Bethany Sloan FALL G11 0:15
59th= Alex Robinson SS B8 0:15
59th= Ed Webber HELS B7 0:15
59th= Simon Cetkowski FALL B9 0:15
59th= George Bond FORM B7 0:15
59th= Pippa Wyer FALL G7 0:15
59th= Fraser Mackintosh FALL B8 0:15
59th= Charles Whelan FALL B11 0:15
59th= Cassie Bradshaw FORM G7 0:15
59th= Alex Lewis-Booth CDLH B8 0:15
59th= Jon Hateley DEE M45 0:15
59th= Jacob Wood SS B8 0:15
59th= Hannah Ravenswater TARP G11 0:15
59th= Joy Irvine DEE W50 0:15
59th= Anne Hurrell DEE W55 0:15
59th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:15
59th= Caroline Gregson DEE W45 0:15
59th= Pete Owens DEE M50 0:15
59th= Jane Campbell DEE W55 0:15
59th= Colin Lynch IND M40 0:15
59th= Anna Harrington FALL G11 0:15
81st= Ben Amey FALL B8 0:16
81st= Paul Jones DEE M45 0:16
81st= Katie Wilson IND W10 0:16
81st= Anthony Gibbons FALL B8 0:16
81st= Eleanor Parkins BRID G7 0:16
81st= Jonathon Skilling 10WW B6 0:16
81st= Alan Mullock DEE M65 0:16
81st= Gregory Ridley BRID B9 0:16
81st= Shane Drinkwater DEE M45 0:16
81st= Finn Chapman FALL B7 0:16
81st= Ewan Darlington SS B7 0:16
81st= Marcus Parrish SS B7 0:16
81st= Callum Shaw BRID B10 0:16
81st= Sam Amey FALL B8 0:16
81st= Phillip de Sousa FALL B11 0:16
96th= Jennifer Hodgson BRID G11 0:17
96th= Tim Palmer DEE M45 0:17
96th= Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:17
96th= Ruth Harris DEE W40 0:17
96th= Simon Fletcher CDLH M40 0:17
96th= James Thorne SS B8 0:17
96th= Katie Gilchrist FORM G7 0:17
96th= Paul Bolton MEROC M55 0:17
96th= Katie Ledwith BRID G8 0:17
96th= Niall Pole SS B10 0:17
96th= Luke Harrison FALL B9 0:17
96th= Joshua Dixon FALL B7 0:17
96th= James Entwistle SS B9 0:17
109th= Martin Pickering DEE M45 0:18
109th= Luke Fletcher FALL B7 0:18
109th= Michael Rumley MT B9 0:18
109th= Oliver Roome MT B8 0:18
109th= Sarah Beswick IND W8 0:18
109th= Charlie Jordan FALL B7 0:18
109th= Sam Leather CDLH B8 0:18
109th= Sian Calow DEE W50 0:18
109th= William Stead DEE M50 0:18
109th= Molly Warnke FALL G9 0:18
109th= Tim Faulkner SS B13 0:18
109th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M55 0:18
109th= Charles Streets FALL B8 0:18
122nd= Paul Shannon DEE M50 0:19
122nd= Molly Jones FROD G4 0:19
122nd= Mills and Simpson Ind M60 0:19
122nd= Charlotte King HELS G7 0:19
122nd= Daniel Miller BRID B8 0:19
122nd= Kerry Nair and Sarah Lewis IND W35 0:19
122nd= Will Benzies 10WW B6 0:19
122nd= Georgia Lane FROD G4 0:19
122nd= Tom Hutchinson MT B10 0:19
122nd= Daniel Kite FALL B10 0:19
132nd= Harry Coleshill CDLH B9 0:20
132nd= Alex Mitchell BRID B10 0:20
132nd= Sam Grieveson FORM B7 0:20
132nd= Pete Woodall DEE M50 0:20
132nd= James Smith DEE M65 0:20
132nd= Robbie Giles BRID B7 0:20
132nd= Harvey Wigmore FALL B8 0:20
139th= Bryn Gibbs FROD B2 0:21
139th= Sam Parry BRID B7 0:21
139th= Sarah Jackson BRID G8 0:21
139th= Alex Head-Rapson MT B10 0:21
139th= Brian Spoonley DEE M75 0:21
139th= Isabel Mitchell BRID G7 0:21
145th= Alfie Blanchard FORM B7 0:22
145th= Paul NIcholson DEE M55 0:22
145th= Jennifer Beasant DEE W50 0:22
145th= Angus Currie FALL B8 0:22
149th= Tom Spencer MT B10 0:23
149th= Pedro Felippe FALL B8 0:23
149th= Meg Owens DEE W50 0:23
152nd Chris Browning DEE M50 0:24
153rd Robert Hennessey BRID B10 0:26
154th= Sam Brown BRID B11 0:27
154th= Daniel Warren BRID B10 0:27
156th Millie Craggs FORM G7 0:29
157th Ben Hall SS B7 0:31
158th Cerys Williams FORM G8 0:33
159th Tom Houston IND M10 0:34
160th= Nicola Baird and Suzy Keating IND W40 0:35
160th= Pamela Jefferey IND W45 0:35
162nd Harriet Jones FROD G3 0:36
163rd Sue Kemp DEE W45 0:37
164th Pat Spoonley DEE W75 0:38
165th Stephen Hurrell DEE M55 0:41
166th Aaron McKenna 10WW B7 0:43
167th Joseph O'Donovan FALL B8 0:46
168th Gemma Skellern FORM G8 1:20
169th Theo Law CDLH B8 7:18
170th Jonathan Abraham CDLH B8 7:35