C

...return to index

2.675km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Excluded Time
1st Pete Jones SN M55 16:37 0:11
2nd Ian Ditchfield MV M55 17:07 0:23
3rd John Britton MDOC M60 17:39 0:13
4th Peter Gorvett SYO M60 18:01 0:33
n/c Sara Campbell DEE W45 18:47 0:29
5th Richard Gardner OD M55 18:53 0:16
6th John Robinson WCH M60 19:11 0:27
7th Malcolm Irvine DEE M55 19:43 0:47
8th Susan Harding SROC W45 19:44 0:20
9th Carolyn Moon MV W45 19:55 0:20
10th Delia Kingsbury WRE W45 20:02 0:11
11th Doug Dickinson DVO M65 20:03 0:22
12th John Duffield CHIG M60 20:07 0:17
13th Martin Wilson BKO M60 20:35 0:14
14th Bruce Bryant OD M50 20:42 0:15
15th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W45 20:43 0:39
15th= John Middler OD M55 20:43 0:16
17th Jackie Chapman LOC W50 21:03 0:18
18th Judy Burge LOC W50 21:50 0:17
19th Catherine Hill DEE W45 22:05 0:21
20th Colin Best SYO M60 22:13 0:18
21st Sarah Bayliss ERYRI W40 22:21 0:18
22nd Stephen Round SELOC M60 22:30 0:24
23rd Eifion Thomas DEE M60 22:32 0:36
24th Andrew Payne DEE M60 22:50 0:15
25th John Pullin LOC M60 23:41 0:26
26th Steve Brockbank DFOK M60 23:47 0:12
27th Elaine Sutton DEE W40 23:52 0:15
28th Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M55 24:00 0:29
29th Diane Jacks WRE W40 24:05 0:19
30th Liz Phillips OD W45 24:07 0:15
31st Chris Rostron MDOC M60 24:10 0:18
32nd Jon Wheatcroft TVOC M55 24:34 0:19
33rd Grahame Crawshaw MDOC M60 24:47 0:27
34th Andrew Gregory MDOC M75 24:49 0:30
35th David Rosen SROC M55 25:37 0:19
36th Maggie Hateley DEE W45 25:54 0:14
37th John Padget DEE M65 26:05 0:14
38th Denis Murphy DEE M65 26:17 0:21
39th Joy Irvine DEE W50 26:21 0:32
40th Richard Lewis WRE M60 26:53 0:28
41st Michael Round DEE M55 26:55 0:17
42nd Karen Quickfall SROC W45 27:03 0:19
43rd Ruth Harris DEE W40 28:33 0:19
44th Hamish Willis PFO M55 30:46 0:19
45th Helen Elmes DEE W18 31:00 0:28
46th Fred Miller NATO M60 31:08 0:14
47th Wendy Olsen SELOC W50 31:43 0:21
48th Amanda Ward HALO W45 32:07 0:12
49th Elizabeth Hamer-Davies MDOC W45 32:11 0:18
50th Jenny Palmer DEE W40 34:20 0:22
51st Jennifer Beasant DEE W50 34:48 0:12
52nd Ian Williams IND M45 36:41 0:18
mp Pat Moody DEE W50 25:02