Split times for B

...return to index

2.975km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (222) 2 (193) 3 (186) 4 (233) 5 (220) 6 (246) 7 (221) 8 (224) 9 (190) 10 (231) 11 (235) 12 (182) 13 (241) Finish
1st John Owens
BAOC
M40 21:12 1:48
1:48
2:33
0:45
3:27
0:54
4:29
1:02
6:12
1:43
7:49
1:37
10:10
2:21
10:39
0:29
13:17
2:38
14:09
0:52
15:16
1:07
18:41
3:25
21:07
2:26
21:12
0:05
2nd Charlotte Ward
HALO
W20 21:43 1:55
1:55
2:46
0:51
3:49
1:03
4:58
1:09
6:42
1:44
8:15
1:33
10:45
2:30
11:15
0:30
13:42
2:27
14:40
0:58
15:47
1:07
19:15
3:28
21:40
2:25
21:43
0:03
3rd Zoe Harding
SROC
W18 21:57 1:35
1:35
2:23
0:48
3:18
0:55
4:16
0:58
6:09
1:53
7:49
1:40
10:20
2:31
10:50
0:30
13:33
2:43
14:31
0:58
15:32
1:01
19:13
3:41
21:54
2:41
21:57
0:03
4th Jon Hateley
DEE
M45 23:33 1:45
1:45
2:35
0:50
3:34
0:59
4:37
1:03
6:23
1:46
8:04
1:41
10:37
2:33
11:08
0:31
13:41
2:33
14:38
0:57
17:27
2:49
20:58
3:31
23:28
2:30
23:33
0:05
5th Brian Ward
HALO
M45 23:38 2:10
2:10
3:01
0:51
3:57
0:56
5:09
1:12
6:50
1:41
8:32
1:42
10:41
2:09
11:12
0:31
13:41
2:29
14:36
0:55
17:37
3:01
21:06
3:29
23:35
2:29
23:38
0:03
6th David Hunt
BOK
M50 23:39 1:58
1:58
2:44
0:46
3:58
1:14
5:10
1:12
6:45
1:35
8:54
2:09
11:21
2:27
11:47
0:26
14:10
2:23
15:02
0:52
16:00
0:58
20:57
4:57
23:35
2:38
23:39
0:04
7th Duncan Harris
DEE
M45 23:46 1:59
1:59
2:47
0:48
3:49
1:02
4:56
1:07
6:36
1:40
9:29
2:53
12:18
2:49
12:50
0:32
15:26
2:36
16:26
1:00
17:35
1:09
21:12
3:37
23:42
2:30
23:46
0:04
8th Tony Callow
WRE
M45 23:48 1:48
1:48
2:34
0:46
3:34
1:00
4:32
0:58
6:34
2:02
8:20
1:46
11:56
3:36
12:33
0:37
15:01
2:28
16:16
1:15
17:29
1:13
20:54
3:25
23:44
2:50
23:48
0:04
9th Lee Scott
SYO
M45 24:17 1:57
1:57
2:52
0:55
3:53
1:01
5:09
1:16
7:06
1:57
9:04
1:58
11:20
2:16
11:52
0:32
14:48
2:56
15:53
1:05
17:12
1:19
21:18
4:06
24:14
2:56
24:17
0:03
10th Richard Hill
DEE
M45 24:31 2:09
2:09
2:57
0:48
4:05
1:08
5:13
1:08
7:03
1:50
8:53
1:50
11:27
2:34
11:58
0:31
14:44
2:46
15:44
1:00
17:11
1:27
21:36
4:25
24:27
2:51
24:31
0:04
11th Paul Jones
DEE
M45 24:38 2:09
2:09
3:01
0:52
4:02
1:01
5:08
1:06
6:59
1:51
9:19
2:20
11:36
2:17
12:12
0:36
15:12
3:00
16:20
1:08
17:42
1:22
21:42
4:00
24:34
2:52
24:38
0:04
12th Nigel Beasant
DEE
M50 25:18 2:18
2:18
3:11
0:53
4:18
1:07
5:34
1:16
7:19
1:45
9:44
2:25
11:59
2:15
12:30
0:31
15:09
2:39
16:06
0:57
18:42
2:36
22:30
3:48
25:14
2:44
25:18
0:04
13th Mark Sammon
SELOC
M40 26:23 2:14
2:14
3:15
1:01
4:26
1:11
5:52
1:26
7:51
1:59
9:52
2:01
12:28
2:36
13:00
0:32
16:12
3:12
17:15
1:03
18:46
1:31
23:05
4:19
26:18
3:13
26:23
0:05
14th Clive Richardson
WRE
M45 27:23 2:10
2:10
3:07
0:57
4:00
0:53
5:13
1:13
6:58
1:45
8:49
1:51
11:03
2:14
11:33
0:30
14:06
2:33
15:12
1:06
16:35
1:23
20:02
3:27
27:17
7:15
27:23
0:06
15th Stephen Bingham
MDOC
M50 27:24 2:09
2:09
3:05
0:56
4:29
1:24
6:06
1:37
8:05
1:59
10:35
2:30
13:34
2:59
14:10
0:36
17:05
2:55
18:04
0:59
19:13
1:09
24:33
5:20
27:20
2:47
27:24
0:04
16th Clive Giddis
DEE
M45 28:24 2:10
2:10
3:04
0:54
4:02
0:58
5:03
1:01
7:00
1:57
8:50
1:50
11:04
2:14
11:36
0:32
14:20
2:44
15:20
1:00
17:35
2:15
21:09
3:34
28:19
7:10
28:24
0:05
17th Barry Chambers
DEE
M60 28:47 2:37
2:37
3:37
1:00
4:50
1:13
6:15
1:25
8:24
2:09
10:31
2:07
12:59
2:28
13:41
0:42
17:27
3:46
18:36
1:09
20:32
1:56
25:14
4:42
28:42
3:28
28:47
0:05
18th Alice Fellbaum
MDOC
W18 28:52 2:12
2:12
3:11
0:59
4:31
1:20
5:46
1:15
7:56
2:10
9:57
2:01
12:18
2:21
12:52
0:34
15:47
2:55
16:51
1:04
21:34
4:43
25:50
4:16
28:48
2:58
28:52
0:04
19th Pete Owens
DEE
M50 29:20 2:10
2:10
3:02
0:52
4:43
1:41
6:48
2:05
8:54
2:06
11:52
2:58
14:47
2:55
15:22
0:35
18:36
3:14
19:44
1:08
21:20
1:36
26:11
4:51
29:15
3:04
29:20
0:05
20th Stephen Fellbaum
MDOC
M50 29:48 2:32
2:32
3:27
0:55
5:52
2:25
7:21
1:29
9:35
2:14
12:28
2:53
15:25
2:57
16:01
0:36
19:09
3:08
20:16
1:07
22:00
1:44
26:31
4:31
29:43
3:12
29:48
0:05
21st Tim Palmer
DEE
M45 30:03 2:50
2:50
3:52
1:02
5:09
1:17
6:47
1:38
9:22
2:35
12:22
3:00
14:56
2:34
15:45
0:49
18:52
3:07
20:15
1:23
21:33
1:18
26:28
4:55
29:58
3:30
30:03
0:05
22nd David Rose
PFO
M60 30:06 2:08
2:08
3:07
0:59
4:26
1:19
6:00
1:34
8:05
2:05
10:51
2:46
14:13
3:22
14:53
0:40
18:33
3:40
19:48
1:15
21:32
1:44
26:24
4:52
30:01
3:37
30:06
0:05
23rd Nicola Robertson
SOS
W21 30:16 2:08
2:08
3:12
1:04
4:23
1:11
5:51
1:28
7:56
2:05
10:08
2:12
12:56
2:48
13:31
0:35
16:49
3:18
18:00
1:11
22:36
4:36
27:04
4:28
30:12
3:08
30:16
0:04
24th Simon Crocker
DEE
M50 30:43 2:45
2:45
3:53
1:08
5:02
1:09
6:25
1:23
8:40
2:15
10:53
2:13
14:42
3:49
15:27
0:45
18:57
3:30
20:22
1:25
22:18
1:56
27:11
4:53
30:36
3:25
30:43
0:07
25th John Kewley
MDOC
M45 33:11 1:40
1:40
2:29
0:49
3:34
1:05
4:42
1:08
6:44
2:02
10:19
3:35
12:52
2:33
13:30
0:38
17:04
3:34
18:20
1:16
23:27
5:07
29:36
6:09
33:08
3:32
33:11
0:03
26th Emma Harrison
EPOC
W35 33:40 2:14
2:14
3:17
1:03
4:47
1:30
6:08
1:21
8:27
2:19
10:47
2:20
14:10
3:23
14:51
0:41
18:20
3:29
19:36
1:16
23:54
4:18
29:57
6:03
33:36
3:39
33:40
0:04
27th David Pal
POW
M45 34:17 2:27
2:27
3:30
1:03
4:53
1:23
6:19
1:26
8:33
2:14
11:01
2:28
14:28
3:27
15:05
0:37
18:52
3:47
20:10
1:18
21:59
1:49
30:00
8:01
34:12
4:12
34:17
0:05
28th Hannah Irvine
DEE
W18 34:48 2:24
2:24
3:36
1:12
4:41
1:05
6:23
1:42
8:49
2:26
11:20
2:31
16:34
5:14
17:17
0:43
20:37
3:20
23:05
2:28
25:05
2:00
30:29
5:24
34:43
4:14
34:48
0:05
29th Michelle Riley
MDOC
W21 39:13 2:44
2:44
3:49
1:05
5:44
1:55
7:31
1:47
9:55
2:24
12:30
2:35
17:37
5:07
18:32
0:55
22:18
3:46
23:31
1:13
28:56
5:25
34:27
5:31
39:09
4:42
39:13
0:04
30th Melody Thompson
SELOC
W45 59:38 4:23
4:23
5:40
1:17
7:26
1:46
12:15
4:49
23:41
11:26
26:53
3:12
32:04
5:11
33:00
0:56
39:43
6:43
41:19
1:36
44:21
3:02
54:09
9:48
59:33
5:24
59:38
0:05
mp Katie Spencer
WRE
W21 38:07 2:51
2:51
4:03
1:12
5:29
1:26
7:18
1:49
9:29
2:11
12:59
3:30
17:09
4:10
17:47
0:38
21:41
3:54
23:01
1:20
28:29
5:28
33:40
5:11

-----
38:07
-----