Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.600km 30m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (239) 2 (246) 3 (244) 4 (189) 5 (250) 6 (238) 7 (249) 8 (179) 9 (237) 10 (198) 11 (221) 12 (251) 13 (184) 14 (222) Finish
1st Hannah Hateley
DEE
W12 38:18 1:55
1:55
2:46
0:51
4:54
2:08
6:44
1:50
8:33
1:49
19:42
11:09
24:37
4:55
26:50
2:13
29:16
2:26
32:03
2:47
33:09
1:06
34:52
1:43
37:28
2:36
38:10
0:42
38:18
0:08
2nd Matt Appleton
DEE
M14 43:33 1:59
1:59
2:41
0:42
4:30
1:49
12:03
7:33
13:40
1:37
17:52
4:12
21:32
3:40
30:33
9:01
36:11
5:38
39:16
3:05
39:46
0:30
41:02
1:16
42:33
1:31
43:24
0:51
43:33
0:09
3rd Sam Baldwin
DEE
M12 46:46 3:58
3:58
4:43
0:45
6:29
1:46
14:07
7:38
15:39
1:32
19:57
4:18
23:35
3:38
32:36
9:01
35:45
3:09
39:06
3:21
39:39
0:33
41:28
1:49
45:38
4:10
46:34
0:56
46:46
0:12
4th Sue Kemp
DEE
W45 64:55 11:32
11:32
13:36
2:04
16:54
3:18
26:02
9:08
29:12
3:10
36:06
6:54
40:18
4:12
45:59
5:41
50:07
4:08
56:47
6:40
57:40
0:53
60:36
2:56
63:19
2:43
64:38
1:19
64:55
0:17
5th Jennifer Gibbs
MDOC
W60 72:26 7:12
7:12
9:39
2:27
12:57
3:18
17:46
4:49
21:58
4:12
31:44
9:46
40:38
8:54
47:52
7:14
56:13
8:21
61:50
5:37
62:52
1:02
66:22
3:30
70:18
3:56
71:50
1:32
72:26
0:36
6th Catriona Schorah
DEE
W50 74:40 16:27
16:27
18:24
1:57
31:30
13:06
36:05
4:35
38:38
2:33
44:26
5:48
48:33
4:07
53:28
4:55
57:17
3:49
63:55
6:38
64:40
0:45
67:26
2:46
73:12
5:46
74:20
1:08
74:40
0:20
7th Nina Jones
DEE
W12 75:08 10:34
10:34
11:52
1:18
15:01
3:09
17:20
2:19
19:57
2:37
27:40
7:43
33:31
5:51
46:42
13:11
51:09
4:27
58:15
7:06
61:05
2:50
64:49
3:44
72:30
7:41
74:55
2:25
75:08
0:13
8th Thomas Edmonds
LOC
M12 82:37 35:34
35:34
42:49
7:15
45:32
2:43
49:27
3:55
51:47
2:20
58:56
7:09
62:14
3:18
66:59
4:45
70:43
3:44
74:14
3:31
74:53
0:39
77:15
2:22
81:44
4:29
82:28
0:44
82:37
0:09
9th Hilary Hart
IND
W45 121:25 15:59
15:59
17:15
1:16
21:17
4:02
37:48
16:31
50:31
12:43
70:25
19:54
86:51
16:26
92:35
5:44
97:23
4:48
109:55
12:32
111:01
1:06
113:45
2:44
119:58
6:13
121:04
1:06
121:25
0:21
10th Hannah Ravenswater
IND
W16 122:25 19:15
19:15
21:01
1:46
22:49
1:48
26:04
3:15
28:15
2:11
70:52
42:37
73:24
2:32
82:42
9:18
104:58
22:16
108:08
3:10
108:56
0:48
111:39
2:43
120:44
9:05
122:12
1:28
122:25
0:13
mp Doreen Best
SYO
W60 25:28 3:11
3:11
4:58
1:47
8:17
3:19

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
25:28
-----
mp Alex Robinson
DEE
M14 48:43 6:03
6:03
11:52
5:49
12:41
0:49
16:07
3:26
17:41
1:34
22:02
4:21
25:29
3:27
34:35
9:06
37:43
3:08
41:07
3:24
41:53
0:46
43:23
1:30

-----
48:28
-----
48:43
0:15
mp Katherine Browning
IND
W21 72:55 31:05
31:05
33:27
2:22
37:21
3:54
42:24
5:03
44:56
2:32

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
72:55
-----