Green

Splits

6.325km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Olly Williams DEE B12 32:28
2nd Samuel Drinkwater DEE B13 34:06
3rd Duncan Harris DEE M45 36:37
4th Colin Lynch IND M40 37:12
5th Paul Jones DEE M45 40:13
6th Paul Shannon DEE M50 42:19
7th Christopher Calow DEE M55 43:03
8th Jonathan Cochrane MEROC M21 43:14
9th Matthew Cochrane MEROC M55 45:08
10th Shane Drinkwater DEE M45 46:34
11th Matthew Kemp CALD B12 49:35
12th Pat Moody DEE W50 50:55
13th Sam Pearson SS B11 51:08
14th Callum Jones MT B13 52:23
15th Joy Irvine DEE W50 54:40

Light Green

Splits

4.325km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Tobias Halsey FALL B11 29:32
2nd Saul Skirvin FALL B10 30:26
3rd Alex Mansfield-Hickman BRID B10 32:53
4th Jack Dymond FALL B10 33:33
5th Tom Entwistle SS B11 34:26
6th Jonathan Bailey FALL B13 34:59
7th David Gerrard BRID B11 35:27
8th John Evans DEE M70 36:05
9th Joe Reskelly SS B10 36:25
10th Nicholas Day FALL B11 36:38
11th Phillip de Sousa FALL B11 37:17
12th= David Bargh DEE M60 37:54
12th= Alannah Birtwistle FALL G13 37:54
14th Alex Mackintosh FALL B11 38:03
15th Bethany Sloan FALL G11 40:07
16th Simon Fletcher   M40 40:29
17th Alan Mullock DEE M65 40:57
18th Matthew Appleton SS B9 42:12
19th Joshua Pearson FALL B10 43:05
20th Hannah Kemp WK G9 43:08
21st Ciaran Tranter BRID B10 45:05
22nd Ruth Harris DEE W40 45:54
23rd Dan Weaver HELS B7 48:09
24th Tim Faulkner SS B13 48:23
25th Martin Cranny DEE M70 51:38
26th Jacob Bradley FALL B10 52:01
27th Evelyn Elmes HELS G8 54:54
28th Ellen Wilkinson FALL G10 62:47
29th Tom Devling MT B12 62:50
30th Laura Harrington FALL B10 65:43
31st Sam Brown BRID B11 69:44
32nd William Shannon IND M14 71:11

Orange

Splits

3.350km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Edward Harvey FALL B9 26:17
2nd Sam Baldwin SS B8 27:22
3rd Edward de Sousa FALL B9 29:14
4th William Mansfield-Hickman BRID B8 31:21
5th Sam Amey FALL B8 33:30
6th Adam Davies FALL B10 33:58
7th Simon Cetkowski FALL B9 36:12
8th Kristian Birtwistle FALL B11 36:56
9th NINA JONES 1KIN G8 38:48
10th James Howe MT B10 40:09
11th Daniel Warren BRID B10 42:43
12th Raife Zissl SS B8 43:14
13th Michael Hillesdon MT B9 43:19
14th Robert Hennessey BRID B10 43:29
15th Laurence Duncan MT B9 45:46
16th Alex Mitchell BRID B10 49:51
17th Tom Hutchinson MT B10 52:43
18th Hilary Hart IND W45 55:47
19th Michael Rumley MT B9 56:34
20th Tom Spencer MT B10 57:41
21st Jennifer Hodgson BRID G11 58:47
22nd Chris Jackson BRID B10 61:54
23rd Alex Head-Rapson MT B10 68:47
mp Frazer Clews FALL B8  
mp Elliot Cosier BRID B8  
mp Lewis Stanhope BRID B9  
mp Harvey Wigmore FALL B8 49:40

Yellow

Splits

2.825km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Molly Warnke FALL G9 18:50
2nd Harry Gold FALL B10 19:28
3rd Charlotte King HELS G7 19:42
4th Gregory Ridley BRID B9 20:22
5th Josh Lister CDLH B10 23:27
6th Ben Amey FALL B8 23:36
7th Finn Chapman FALL B7 23:37
8th Harry Coleshill CDLH B9 23:55
9th= Theo Kent FALL B10 24:08
9th= Charli Baker FALL G10 24:08
11th Sarah Jackson BRID G8 24:17
12th= Pippa Wyer FALL G7 24:21
12th= Joshua Dixon FALL B7 24:21
14th Josh Corker BRID B9 24:25
15th Daniel Kite FALL B10 24:31
16th Poppy Nathan FALL G10 24:32
17th Ben Jones HELS B7 25:55
18th Daniel Miller BRID B8 25:57
19th Theo Law CDLH B8 26:08
20th Anna Harris DEE G3 27:11
21st Charlie Jordan FALL B7 27:33
22nd Felix Rich FALL B8 27:41
23rd Scott Tickle 10WW B6 28:08
24th Ed Webber HELS B7 29:06
25th Matthew Gettins 10WW B7 29:59
26th SASKIA JONES 1KIN G6 31:57
27th Will Benzies 10WW B6 32:46
28th Ben Skelland 10WW B7 34:52
29th Dylan Connolly FALL B7 35:37
30th Alex Kavanagh FALL B7 35:41
31st Morgan Dickinson BRID B8 35:48
32nd Angus Currie FALL B8 36:03
33rd= Jack Blanchflower MT B8 36:09
33rd= Jacob Foster MT B8 36:09
35th Abbie Llewellyn BRID G8 39:15
36th Joseph O'Donovan FALL B8 55:36
mp Chris Horsefield SS B7 21:26
mp James Berkley MT B8 24:05
mp Alex Benton CDLH B8 25:50

White

Splits

1.300km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Timothy Nelson FORM B8 11:38
2nd Tom Peacock FORM B7 12:17
3rd Tom Houston + 1 IND M8 13:22
4th Daniel Nelson FORM B8 14:50
5th Cerys Williams FORM G8 16:06
6th Emma Weaver DEE G4 16:37
7th Nica Craig FORM G7 18:00
8th Daniel Hughes FORM B8 19:39
9th Cassie Bradshaw FORM G7 20:59
10th Catriona Foreman FORM G8 25:34
11th Pedro Felippe FALL B8 66:53