Split times for Yellow 2

...return to index

2.425km

Pos No. Name Club Relay Time 1 (181) 2 (189) 3 (223) 4 (194) 5 (193) 6 (183) 7 (184) 8 (185) 9 (186) 10 (232) 11 (188) Finish
1st 72-2 Jack Eales
FALL 8
FALL 5-Years 7-8   18:01 1:17
1:17
4:24
3:07
5:45
1:21
7:08
1:23
7:50
0:42
11:25
3:35
13:41
2:16
14:27
0:46
16:06
1:39
16:53
0:47
17:40
0:47
18:01
0:21
2nd 73-2 Edward de Sousa
FALL 9
FALL 5-Years 7-8   18:06 1:23
1:23
4:33
3:10
5:50
1:17
7:09
1:19
7:55
0:46
11:27
3:32
13:43
2:16
14:29
0:46
16:09
1:40
16:59
0:50
17:46
0:47
18:06
0:20
3rd 70-2 Sarah Jackson
Bridgewater 3
BRID 5-Years 7-8   18:41 1:25
1:25
3:28
2:03
5:01
1:33
6:26
1:25
7:21
0:55
11:19
3:58
13:54
2:35
14:47
0:53
16:11
1:24
17:22
1:11
18:16
0:54
18:41
0:25
4th 87-1 Will Lancaster
Sandbach 4
SS 3-Mixed Open   21:38 2:55
2:55
6:40
3:45
8:08
1:28
9:39
1:31
10:35
0:56
13:26
2:51
15:36
2:10
17:53
2:17
19:13
1:20
20:27
1:14
21:17
0:50
21:38
0:21
5th 85-1 Frazer Clews
FALL 3
FALL 3-Mixed Open   24:42 2:51
2:51
6:54
4:03
8:27
1:33
10:23
1:56
11:13
0:50
14:54
3:41
19:45
4:51
20:23
0:38
22:06
1:43
23:14
1:08
24:19
1:05
24:42
0:23
6th 48-2 Mr Tranter
Bridgewater 6
BRID 5-Years 7-8   25:06 2:40
2:40
7:28
4:48
9:12
1:44
11:13
2:01
12:17
1:04
16:19
4:02
19:21
3:02
20:16
0:55
22:03
1:47
23:36
1:33
24:37
1:01
25:06
0:29
7th 86-1 Tom Hutchinson
MTS Devling
MT 3-Mixed Open   25:41 3:06
3:06
4:52
1:46
6:24
1:32
8:19
1:55
9:04
0:45
17:12
8:08
19:41
2:29
21:08
1:27
22:53
1:45
24:09
1:16
25:12
1:03
25:41
0:29
8th 83-1 Pranaya Kansakar
Bridgewater 5
BRID 3-Mixed Open   29:05 2:30
2:30
10:14
7:44
11:46
1:32
13:33
1:47
14:12
0:39
22:31
8:19
24:41
2:10
25:11
0:30
26:53
1:42
27:55
1:02
28:36
0:41
29:05
0:29
9th 84-1 Ben Worth
FALL 2
FALL 3-Mixed Open   29:10 2:57
2:57
10:46
7:49
12:24
1:38
14:33
2:09
15:36
1:03
20:22
4:46
23:56
3:34
24:58
1:02
26:47
1:49
27:47
1:00
28:41
0:54
29:10
0:29
10th= 71-2 Gregory Ridley
Bridgewater 4
BRID 5-Years 7-8   30:48 1:24
1:24
3:19
1:55
4:37
1:18
6:06
1:29
7:00
0:54
10:29
3:29
26:47
16:18
27:27
0:40
28:41
1:14
29:32
0:51
30:23
0:51
30:48
0:25
10th= 76-2 Anthony Gibbons
FALL 12
FALL 5-Years 7-8   30:48 2:45
2:45
11:14
8:29
13:16
2:02
15:45
2:29
16:42
0:57
21:22
4:40
24:59
3:37
25:58
0:59
28:01
2:03
29:32
1:31
30:24
0:52
30:48
0:24
12th 75-2 Charles Streets
FALL 11
FALL 5-Years 7-8   30:55 1:48
1:48
7:03
5:15
9:23
2:20
14:51
5:28
16:11
1:20
21:30
5:19
24:53
3:23
26:01
1:08
28:10
2:09
29:29
1:19
30:28
0:59
30:55
0:27
13th 74-2 Angus Currie
FALL 10
FALL 5-Years 7-8   42:44 1:50
1:50
22:16
20:26
23:53
1:37
26:15
2:22
27:00
0:45
34:25
7:25
37:44
3:19
38:30
0:46
40:25
1:55
41:26
1:01
42:18
0:52
42:44
0:26
14th 77-2 Jacob Foster
MTS Roome
MT 5-Years 7-8   44:28 1:43
1:43
16:52
15:09
16:52
0:00
32:09
15:17
33:01
0:52
36:50
3:49
39:34
2:44
40:14
0:40
42:02
1:48
43:07
1:05
44:07
1:00
44:28
0:21
15th 79-2 Matthew Hurst
Sandbach 3
SS 5-Years 7-8   49:51 2:19
2:19
12:04
9:45
14:54
2:50
17:59
3:05
20:13
2:14
25:45
5:32
29:47
4:02
31:20
1:33
34:06
2:46
47:49
13:43
49:24
1:35
49:51
0:27
16th 78-2 Harry Cave
MTS Duncan
MT 5-Years 7-8   53:53 1:36
1:36
18:59
17:23
18:59
0:00
32:02
13:03
32:57
0:55
38:37
5:40
43:47
5:10
47:05
3:18
49:57
2:52
52:08
2:11
53:18
1:10
53:53
0:35
mp 81-1 Sam Gavin-Pitt
Birkenhead 2
BIRK 3-Mixed Open   18:26 2:22
2:22

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
18:26
-----
mp 82-1 Tom Wimpenny
Birkenhead 3
BIRK 3-Mixed Open   21:53 2:39
2:39
4:35
1:56
8:10
3:35
9:45
1:35
10:28
0:43
14:04
3:36
16:26
2:22
17:08
0:42

-----
20:32
-----
21:25
0:53
21:53
0:28