Split times for Yellow 1

...return to index

2.425km

Pos No. Name Club Relay Time 1 (181) 2 (189) 3 (191) 4 (194) 5 (193) 6 (183) 7 (227) 8 (184) 9 (185) 10 (187) 11 (188) Finish
1st 70-1 Josh Corker
Bridgewater 3
BRID 5-Years 7-8   20:54 2:49
2:49
6:20
3:31
8:17
1:57
9:09
0:52
10:05
0:56
13:57
3:52
14:36
0:39
16:00
1:24
17:03
1:03
19:19
2:16
20:27
1:08
20:54
0:27
2nd 73-1 Simon Cetkowski
FALL 9
FALL 5-Years 7-8   23:09 2:40
2:40
6:44
4:04
9:16
2:32
10:19
1:03
11:05
0:46
15:33
4:28
16:28
0:55
18:29
2:01
19:21
0:52
21:47
2:26
22:49
1:02
23:09
0:20
3rd 72-1 Jack Burlison
FALL 8
FALL 5-Years 7-8   23:13 2:41
2:41
6:49
4:08
9:14
2:25
10:23
1:09
11:16
0:53
15:40
4:24
16:35
0:55
18:22
1:47
19:25
1:03
21:51
2:26
22:52
1:01
23:13
0:21
4th 74-1 Joe O'Donovan
FALL 10
FALL 5-Years 7-8   25:43 2:56
2:56
5:40
2:44
8:30
2:50
10:14
1:44
11:15
1:01
16:47
5:32
17:55
1:08
20:18
2:23
21:28
1:10
24:04
2:36
25:17
1:13
25:43
0:26
5th 75-1 Felix Rich
FALL 11
FALL 5-Years 7-8   26:01 3:03
3:03
5:44
2:41
8:24
2:40
10:05
1:41
11:11
1:06
16:48
5:37
17:52
1:04
20:01
2:09
21:02
1:01
24:16
3:14
25:32
1:16
26:01
0:29
6th 76-1 Ben Amey
FALL 12
FALL 5-Years 7-8   26:03 2:48
2:48
5:45
2:57
8:11
2:26
10:07
1:56
11:12
1:05
17:02
5:50
17:53
0:51
20:17
2:24
21:06
0:49
24:18
3:12
25:34
1:16
26:03
0:29
7th 48-1 Mrs Mansfield-Hickman
Bridgewater 6
BRID 5-Years 7-8   26:52 2:59
2:59
7:44
4:45
10:22
2:38
11:46
1:24
12:58
1:12
17:41
4:43
18:43
1:02
21:02
2:19
22:04
1:02
24:47
2:43
26:18
1:31
26:52
0:34
8th 51-3 Armand Rabot
Birkenhead 1
BIRK 1-Primary   30:55 1:48
1:48
4:16
2:28
7:28
3:12
8:59
1:31
10:07
1:08
15:27
5:20
17:06
1:39
18:57
1:51
26:35
7:38
29:10
2:35
30:31
1:21
30:55
0:24
9th 71-1 Elliot Cosier
Bridgewater 4
BRID 5-Years 7-8   34:04 2:43
2:43
11:01
8:18
13:26
2:25
14:42
1:16
15:33
0:51
20:16
4:43
21:30
1:14
23:08
1:38
24:01
0:53
32:08
8:07
33:25
1:17
34:04
0:39
10th 77-1 Jack Blanchflower
MTS Roome
MT 5-Years 7-8   41:07 2:37
2:37
8:56
6:19
29:58
21:02
30:46
0:48
31:28
0:42
34:27
2:59
35:01
0:34
36:12
1:11
37:37
1:25
39:46
2:09
40:43
0:57
41:07
0:24
11th 78-1 Michael Hillesdon
MTS Duncan
MT 5-Years 7-8   41:17 2:31
2:31
9:04
6:33
29:56
20:52
30:45
0:49
31:38
0:53
35:08
3:30
35:48
0:40
37:15
1:27
37:50
0:35
39:48
1:58
40:54
1:06
41:17
0:23
mp 79-1 James Ormrod
Sandbach 3
SS 5-Years 7-8   25:38 2:43
2:43
6:57
4:14

-----

-----

-----
17:32
-----
18:14
0:42
19:59
1:45
20:42
0:43
23:58
3:16
25:13
1:15
25:38
0:25