Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.950km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (230) 2 (228) 3 (190) 4 (232) 5 (194) 6 (223) 7 (185) 8 (186) 9 (188) Finish
1st Daniel Weaver
 
M12 28:30 3:08
3:08
6:07
2:59
9:54
3:47
12:58
3:04
16:23
3:25
21:29
5:06
25:33
4:04
26:11
0:38
27:41
1:30
28:30
0:49
2nd Hannah Hateley
 
W12 31:45 2:36
2:36
5:28
2:52
6:59
1:31
10:54
3:55
14:58
4:04
20:07
5:09
24:28
4:21
25:12
0:44
30:45
5:33
31:45
1:00
3rd Simon Cetkowski
 
M14 36:36 2:57
2:57
6:34
3:37
11:02
4:28
14:47
3:45
20:03
5:16
26:02
5:59
32:33
6:31
33:17
0:44
35:29
2:12
36:36
1:07
4th John Coats
M45 36:55 9:26
9:26
13:07
3:41
17:33
4:26
20:23
2:50
24:35
4:12
29:04
4:29
33:23
4:19
34:10
0:47
36:00
1:50
36:55
0:55
5th Richard Gibbs
 
M60 39:19 5:25
5:25
9:55
4:30
13:02
3:07
17:27
4:25
22:05
4:38
28:18
6:13
33:56
5:38
35:05
1:09
37:24
2:19
39:19
1:55
6th Jack Burlinson
 
M14 39:36 5:52
5:52
9:38
3:46
14:10
4:32
17:56
3:46
23:11
5:15
29:11
6:00
35:38
6:27
36:22
0:44
38:36
2:14
39:36
1:00
7th Ian Williams
 
M45 42:13 3:25
3:25
6:00
2:35
13:46
7:46
16:54
3:08
21:11
4:17
31:34
10:23
36:26
4:52
37:16
0:50
41:20
4:04
42:13
0:53
8th Ben Martland
 
M12 43:58 4:04
4:04
8:14
4:10
11:16
3:02
17:53
6:37
23:18
5:25
31:24
8:06
38:16
6:52
39:45
1:29
42:17
2:32
43:58
1:41
9th Hannah Kemp
 
W14 47:03 3:01
3:01
6:10
3:09
16:19
10:09
19:45
3:26
23:38
3:53
37:11
13:33
43:03
5:52
43:51
0:48
45:50
1:59
47:03
1:13
10th Jack Eales
 
M14 47:48 4:22
4:22
8:00
3:38
9:46
1:46
14:15
4:29
20:22
6:07
30:06
9:44
42:38
12:32
43:23
0:45
46:03
2:40
47:48
1:45
11th Carmel Burke
W40 51:40 4:14
4:14
8:43
4:29
17:04
8:21
21:33
4:29
28:26
6:53
38:17
9:51
45:47
7:30
47:06
1:19
50:14
3:08
51:40
1:26
12th Heather Hesketh
W40 53:22 6:21
6:21
10:37
4:16
19:14
8:37
24:35
5:21
32:06
7:31
41:03
8:57
48:36
7:33
49:32
0:56
52:07
2:35
53:22
1:15
13th Robert Neilson-Scott
M14 54:15 6:55
6:55
11:29
4:34
20:10
8:41
25:41
5:31
32:55
7:14
41:45
8:50
49:46
8:01
50:37
0:51
53:04
2:27
54:15
1:11
14th Catriona Schorah
 
W50 54:17 6:00
6:00
10:44
4:44
13:32
2:48
19:36
6:04
26:22
6:46
36:47
10:25
47:52
11:05
49:07
1:15
52:34
3:27
54:17
1:43
15th Maria Neilson-Scott
W12 55:35 8:06
8:06
12:26
4:20
21:18
8:52
27:12
5:54
34:01
6:49
42:50
8:49
50:31
7:41
51:44
1:13
54:15
2:31
55:35
1:20
16th Isabel Hill
 
W10 56:46 3:48
3:48
7:26
3:38
12:35
5:09
16:53
4:18
30:50
13:57
42:19
11:29
51:42
9:23
52:43
1:01
55:48
3:05
56:46
0:58
17th Paul Hesketh
M35 57:51 8:36
8:36
13:32
4:56
24:04
10:32
28:17
4:13
34:56
6:39
44:11
9:15
52:37
8:26
54:05
1:28
56:31
2:26
57:51
1:20
18th Nina Jones
 
W12 58:02 4:52
4:52
8:20
3:28
10:42
2:22
16:23
5:41
24:14
7:51
31:42
7:28
42:57
11:15
44:03
1:06
56:46
12:43
58:02
1:16
19th Lindsay Farini
W40 67:54 13:38
13:38
20:02
6:24
25:30
5:28
32:06
6:36
42:37
10:31
51:52
9:15
60:40
8:48
62:06
1:26
65:35
3:29
67:54
2:19
20th Edward Thompson
 
M12 81:23 22:07
22:07
25:32
3:25
33:38
8:06
37:33
3:55
65:00
27:27
71:53
6:53
77:15
5:22
78:12
0:57
80:24
2:12
81:23
0:59
21st Richard Broster
M35 95:44 5:32
5:32
11:05
5:33
18:00
6:55
22:23
4:23
29:21
6:58
76:07
46:46
88:34
12:27
90:09
1:35
93:39
3:30
95:44
2:05
mp Catriona Fleming
 
W40 57:06 4:58
4:58
9:11
4:13
28:31
19:20
32:35
4:04
39:19
6:44

-----

-----

-----

-----
57:06
-----
mp Susan Davison
W55 115:53 59:55
59:55
66:40
6:45
70:16
3:36
76:05
5:49
85:05
9:00

-----
107:09
-----
108:40
1:31
113:28
4:48
115:53
2:25