Split times for Yellow

...return to index

1.850km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (181) 2 (183) 3 (184) 4 (185) 5 (186) 6 (187) 7 (188) 8 (189) 9 (190) 10 (191) 11 (193) 12 (194) 13 (192) Finish
1st Daniel Weaver
 
B6 11:33 0:49
0:49
1:25
0:36
2:33
1:08
3:42
1:09
4:40
0:58
5:11
0:31
6:08
0:57
6:34
0:26
7:38
1:04
8:44
1:06
9:40
0:56
10:43
1:03
11:39
0:56
11:33
-----
2nd Hannah Hateley
 
G5 12:43 0:43
0:43
1:18
0:35
2:30
1:12
3:34
1:04
4:49
1:15
5:34
0:45
6:36
1:02
7:08
0:32
8:25
1:17
9:43
1:18
10:46
1:03
11:52
1:06
12:49
0:57
12:43
-----
3rd Theo Law
 
B7 17:09 1:03
1:03
1:58
0:55
3:36
1:38
4:59
1:23
6:19
1:20
7:20
1:01
8:30
1:10
9:24
0:54
11:00
1:36
12:51
1:51
14:28
1:37
15:35
1:07
17:04
1:29
17:09
0:05
4th Lewis Stanhope
 
B8 17:27 1:11
1:11
1:57
0:46
3:52
1:55
5:35
1:43
7:23
1:48
8:22
0:59
9:35
1:13
10:11
0:36
11:54
1:43
13:41
1:47
15:32
1:51
16:35
1:03
17:27
0:52
17:27
0:00
5th Josh Corker
 
B8 17:34 1:14
1:14
2:03
0:49
3:55
1:52
5:36
1:41
7:28
1:52
8:31
1:03
9:40
1:09
10:18
0:38
12:00
1:42
13:57
1:57
15:36
1:39
16:42
1:06
17:33
0:51
17:34
0:01
6th Tom Wimpenny
 
B7 18:57 0:58
0:58
1:48
0:50
3:21
1:33
4:46
1:25
5:58
1:12
7:00
1:02
8:17
1:17
8:46
0:29
10:23
1:37
14:51
4:28
16:37
1:46
17:52
1:15
18:59
1:07
18:57
-----
7th SASKIA JONES
 
G5 20:03 1:11
1:11
2:11
1:00
4:12
2:01
6:17
2:05
7:57
1:40
8:56
0:59
10:10
1:14
10:58
0:48
13:13
2:15
15:22
2:09
17:11
1:49
18:44
1:33
20:07
1:23
20:03
-----
8th Oliver Roome
 
B7 20:14 1:38
1:38
3:03
1:25
5:21
2:18
7:00
1:39
8:33
1:33
9:15
0:42
10:28
1:13
11:12
0:44
12:53
1:41
14:40
1:47
17:00
2:20
18:24
1:24
20:19
1:55
20:14
-----
9th Joseph O'Donovan
 
B7 20:15 1:05
1:05
2:02
0:57
3:59
1:57
5:47
1:48
7:16
1:29
8:01
0:45
9:07
1:06
10:02
0:55
12:39
2:37
14:35
1:56
16:58
2:23
18:18
1:20
20:17
1:59
20:15
-----
10th Armand Rabot
 
B6 20:45 0:59
0:59
1:55
0:56
3:57
2:02
5:45
1:48
7:03
1:18
8:03
1:00
9:19
1:16
9:55
0:36
11:37
1:42
16:17
4:40
17:44
1:27
19:18
1:34
20:39
1:21
20:45
0:06
11th Max Howe
 
B8 21:40 1:35
1:35
2:20
0:45
4:09
1:49
5:21
1:12
7:08
1:47
10:53
3:45
12:23
1:30
13:09
0:46
14:27
1:18
16:41
2:14
19:02
2:21
20:39
1:37
21:43
1:04
21:40
-----
12th Sarah Jackson
 
G7 22:26 1:35
1:35
4:36
3:01
6:36
2:00
7:55
1:19
9:31
1:36
10:45
1:14
13:33
2:48
14:20
0:47
16:37
2:17
18:03
1:26
19:33
1:30
20:58
1:25
22:29
1:31
22:26
-----
13th Elliott Casey
 
B6 23:22 1:20
1:20
2:40
1:20
5:05
2:25
8:42
3:37
10:11
1:29
11:10
0:59
12:19
1:09
12:56
0:37
14:42
1:46
16:15
1:33
18:08
1:53
22:17
4:09
23:23
1:06
23:22
-----
14th Molly Warnke
 
G8 23:47 1:49
1:49
2:31
0:42
3:54
1:23
5:28
1:34
10:58
5:30
12:04
1:06
13:08
1:04
13:52
0:44
15:43
1:51
17:12
1:29
19:09
1:57
22:19
3:10
23:37
1:18
23:47
0:10
15th Tom Hutchinson
 
B9 24:14 3:32
3:32
5:16
1:44
7:33
2:17
9:07
1:34
10:35
1:28
11:45
1:10
13:12
1:27
13:51
0:39
15:29
1:38
18:03
2:34
21:19
3:16
23:06
1:47
24:01
0:55
24:14
0:13
16th Charles Streets
 
B7 25:05 0:57
0:57
1:52
0:55
3:55
2:03
5:53
1:58
9:50
3:57
10:51
1:01
12:22
1:31
13:06
0:44
15:35
2:29
17:48
2:13
19:57
2:09
23:59
4:02
25:00
1:01
25:05
0:05
17th= Jack Blanchflower
 
B7 25:41 3:14
3:14
4:18
1:04
12:12
7:54
13:56
1:44
15:04
1:08
16:53
1:49
17:59
1:06
18:30
0:31
19:41
1:11
21:22
1:41
23:26
2:04
24:50
1:24
25:42
0:52
25:41
-----
17th= Jacob Foster
 
B7 25:41 3:14
3:14
4:16
1:02
12:10
7:54
13:58
1:48
15:04
1:06
16:55
1:51
18:00
1:05
18:30
0:30
19:41
1:11
21:22
1:41
23:22
2:00
24:48
1:26
25:43
0:55
25:41
-----
19th Elliot Cosier
 
B7 29:51 1:12
1:12
2:17
1:05
4:06
1:49
5:07
1:01
10:01
4:54
11:59
1:58
13:09
1:10
14:03
0:54
15:54
1:51
18:19
2:25
21:12
2:53
28:58
7:46
29:52
0:54
29:51
-----
20th Ben Amey
 
B7 30:15 1:13
1:13
2:07
0:54
4:04
1:57
6:55
2:51
10:22
3:27
11:21
0:59
12:34
1:13
13:28
0:54
15:27
1:59
20:05
4:38
22:31
2:26
29:11
6:40
30:13
1:02
30:15
0:02
21st Connor Smith
 
B7 31:31 1:31
1:31
3:15
1:44
5:14
1:59
6:49
1:35
8:30
1:41
9:26
0:56
13:18
3:52
14:05
0:47
16:09
2:04
22:05
5:56
24:42
2:37
26:29
1:47
31:31
5:02
31:31
0:00
22nd Felix Rich
 
B7 33:35 1:59
1:59
3:21
1:22
5:09
1:48
6:42
1:33
8:49
2:07
9:30
0:41
10:47
1:17
11:42
0:55
22:45
11:03
27:20
4:35
29:09
1:49
30:56
1:47
33:33
2:37
33:35
0:02
23rd Tom Parkes
 
B6 34:05 1:52
1:52
2:54
1:02
5:28
2:34
15:14
9:46
17:31
2:17
19:17
1:46
21:00
1:43
22:05
1:05
24:47
2:42
27:27
2:40
29:32
2:05
31:56
2:24
33:46
1:50
34:05
0:19
24th= Matthew Hurst
 
B7 38:44 0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
0:00
38:44
38:44
24th= Josh Cope
 
B7 38:44 1:57
1:57
3:15
1:18
7:02
3:47
10:17
3:15
14:07
3:50
15:53
1:46
20:45
4:52
21:46
1:01
24:43
2:57
29:12
4:29
31:53
2:41
34:58
3:05
38:41
3:43
38:44
0:03
26th Emily Browning
 
W7 49:51 2:33
2:33
4:48
2:15
9:05
4:17
12:23
3:18
18:06
5:43
20:41
2:35
23:00
2:19
25:16
2:16
30:28
5:12
35:15
4:47
41:25
6:10
45:50
4:25
49:50
4:00
49:51
0:01
mp Hannah Ravenswater
 
G10 23:34 2:49
2:49
3:32
0:43
5:41
2:09
7:44
2:03
9:48
2:04
10:56
1:08
12:46
1:50

-----
16:00
-----
17:42
1:42
19:29
1:47
20:48
1:19
23:31
2:43
23:34
0:03
mp Angus Currie
 
B7 24:25 1:48
1:48
2:31
0:43
3:53
1:22
5:35
1:42
11:02
5:27
12:08
1:06

-----
15:01
-----
16:32
1:31
18:31
1:59
19:51
1:20
22:31
2:40
24:27
1:56
24:25
-----
mp William Reay
 
B6 26:25 1:52
1:52
2:43
0:51
4:46
2:03
9:02
4:16
11:19
2:17
13:08
1:49
14:54
1:46
15:45
0:51
17:33
1:48
22:12
4:39
23:35
1:23
25:04
1:29

-----
26:25
-----