Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.075km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (182) 2 (223) 3 (196) 4 (189) 5 (234) 6 (198) 7 (232) 8 (231) 9 (199) 10 (230) 11 (228) 12 (238) 13 (240) 14 (237) 15 (192) Finish
1st Colin Watts
 
B13 27:19 1:20
1:20
3:34
2:14
4:56
1:22
6:16
1:20
8:54
2:38
11:00
2:06
13:09
2:09
14:58
1:49
17:36
2:38
19:59
2:23
20:48
0:49
22:27
1:39
24:43
2:16
26:36
1:53
27:26
0:50
27:19
-----
2nd Alex Mansfield-Hickman
 
B9 27:33 0:51
0:51
2:15
1:24
3:39
1:24
6:00
2:21
8:21
2:21
10:16
1:55
13:12
2:56
14:25
1:13
17:06
2:41
19:42
2:36
20:47
1:05
22:19
1:32
24:31
2:12
26:25
1:54
27:36
1:11
27:33
-----
3rd Carolyn Hindle
 
G9 29:27 0:51
0:51
1:33
0:42
2:36
1:03
3:57
1:21
6:59
3:02
10:02
3:03
12:34
2:32
13:55
1:21
17:57
4:02
20:58
3:01
21:53
0:55
23:35
1:42
26:31
2:56
28:23
1:52
29:29
1:06
29:27
-----
4th Jack Dymond
 
B9 31:57 1:03
1:03
1:52
0:49
2:56
1:04
4:22
1:26
7:00
2:38
9:32
2:32
15:45
6:13
17:04
1:19
20:46
3:42
23:32
2:46
25:03
1:31
27:05
2:02
29:29
2:24
31:11
1:42
32:00
0:49
31:57
-----
5th Tom Entwistle
 
B10 32:06 0:55
0:55
2:39
1:44
3:46
1:07
5:25
1:39
8:26
3:01
11:14
2:48
14:27
3:13
15:54
1:27
20:57
5:03
23:34
2:37
25:09
1:35
27:09
2:00
29:42
2:33
31:22
1:40
32:07
0:45
32:06
-----
6th James Davies
 
B12 32:52 1:22
1:22
2:21
0:59
3:32
1:11
5:10
1:38
8:34
3:24
11:57
3:23
14:24
2:27
18:09
3:45
21:37
3:28
24:34
2:57
25:57
1:23
27:36
1:39
30:32
2:56
32:16
1:44
32:59
0:43
32:52
-----
7th= Saul Skirvin
 
B9 37:11 1:00
1:00
1:54
0:54
3:26
1:32
4:59
1:33
8:14
3:15
10:46
2:32
14:27
3:41
15:58
1:31
20:19
4:21
22:58
2:39
24:01
1:03
26:53
2:52
29:16
2:23
35:30
6:14
37:18
1:48
37:11
-----
7th= Bethany Sloan
 
G10 37:11 1:22
1:22
2:21
0:59
4:40
2:19
6:11
1:31
9:30
3:19
13:52
4:22
17:30
3:38
19:15
1:45
22:40
3:25
26:37
3:57
28:22
1:45
30:54
2:32
34:09
3:15
36:14
2:05
37:16
1:02
37:11
-----
9th David Gerrard
 
B10 37:19 1:43
1:43
4:49
3:06
7:09
2:20
9:06
1:57
13:24
4:18
16:15
2:51
19:18
3:03
20:55
1:37
25:56
5:01
28:37
2:41
30:27
1:50
32:18
1:51
34:57
2:39
36:34
1:37
37:23
0:49
37:19
-----
10th Phillip de Sousa
 
B10 38:06 0:51
0:51
1:40
0:49
2:46
1:06
4:21
1:35
7:22
3:01
10:29
3:07
13:52
3:23
15:33
1:41
19:10
3:37
22:01
2:51
23:30
1:29
32:41
9:11
35:23
2:42
37:14
1:51
38:05
0:51
38:06
0:01
11th Catriona Paton
 
G12 38:27 1:12
1:12
3:43
2:31
5:00
1:17
7:07
2:07
11:21
4:14
15:04
3:43
18:00
2:56
20:29
2:29
24:40
4:11
27:57
3:17
29:19
1:22
31:16
1:57
35:00
3:44
37:14
2:14
38:32
1:18
38:27
-----
12th Tim Faulkner
 
B12 38:28 1:03
1:03
2:10
1:07
3:17
1:07
4:50
1:33
8:09
3:19
11:12
3:03
14:23
3:11
15:45
1:22
20:03
4:18
24:59
4:56
27:52
2:53
30:20
2:28
34:04
3:44
37:15
3:11
38:28
1:13
38:28
0:00
13th Ciaran Tranter
 
B9 38:29 1:02
1:02
2:04
1:02
3:44
1:40
5:17
1:33
8:19
3:02
12:02
3:43
17:37
5:35
18:44
1:07
22:47
4:03
27:40
4:53
28:34
0:54
31:18
2:44
34:41
3:23
37:41
3:00
38:29
0:48
38:29
0:00
14th Jacob Bradley
 
B9 39:25 1:16
1:16
2:18
1:02
3:42
1:24
5:29
1:47
8:30
3:01
18:49
10:19
22:25
3:36
24:06
1:41
27:42
3:36
31:00
3:18
31:47
0:47
33:18
1:31
36:50
3:32
38:30
1:40
39:28
0:58
39:25
-----
15th Edward George
 
B8 40:16 2:08
2:08
3:45
1:37
5:19
1:34
7:27
2:08
15:33
8:06
19:27
3:54
22:01
2:34
23:45
1:44
28:02
4:17
31:25
3:23
33:14
1:49
35:02
1:48
37:28
2:26
39:27
1:59
40:18
0:51
40:16
-----
16th Jonathan Bailey
 
B12 40:27 1:04
1:04
2:11
1:07
3:27
1:16
5:12
1:45
8:05
2:53
11:29
3:24
14:07
2:38
15:17
1:10
19:06
3:49
25:05
5:59
27:33
2:28
29:48
2:15
37:07
7:19
39:43
2:36
40:35
0:52
40:27
-----
17th Sam Harvey
 
B11 40:52 1:00
1:00
2:56
1:56
4:45
1:49
6:12
1:27
10:58
4:46
14:36
3:38
18:21
3:45
21:43
3:22
26:19
4:36
31:03
4:44
32:57
1:54
34:57
2:00
38:14
3:17
39:49
1:35
41:00
1:11
40:52
-----
18th Geoff Woolfenden
 
M55 40:56 2:12
2:12
3:38
1:26
8:27
4:49
10:26
1:59
13:45
3:19
17:30
3:45
20:38
3:08
22:20
1:42
26:24
4:04
29:25
3:01
31:19
1:54
34:00
2:41
37:34
3:34
39:50
2:16
40:50
1:00
40:56
0:06
19th Christopher Seed
 
B9 41:22 0:53
0:53
2:23
1:30
3:50
1:27
5:22
1:32
8:49
3:27
23:05
14:16
25:35
2:30
26:40
1:05
29:52
3:12
32:44
2:52
34:09
1:25
35:59
1:50
38:39
2:40
40:29
1:50
41:22
0:53
41:22
0:00
20th Adam Davies
 
B9 41:31 1:07
1:07
2:15
1:08
4:25
2:10
6:16
1:51
11:18
5:02
16:07
4:49
20:17
4:10
23:17
3:00
27:31
4:14
30:58
3:27
32:27
1:29
34:34
2:07
38:16
3:42
40:34
2:18
41:37
1:03
41:31
-----
21st Anna Harrington
 
G10 41:37 1:07
1:07
4:31
3:24
6:17
1:46
8:03
1:46
13:36
5:33
18:01
4:25
21:31
3:30
23:22
1:51
27:03
3:41
30:51
3:48
33:00
2:09
35:10
2:10
38:12
3:02
40:29
2:17
41:39
1:10
41:37
-----
22nd Susan Sherwood
 
W60 41:48 1:44
1:44
3:08
1:24
5:17
2:09
7:31
2:14
11:28
3:57
14:57
3:29
18:14
3:17
20:11
1:57
25:46
5:35
29:37
3:51
31:06
1:29
33:57
2:51
37:26
3:29
40:24
2:58
41:44
1:20
41:48
0:04
23rd Mike Jones
 
M50 41:52 2:23
2:23
5:18
2:55
7:27
2:09
9:05
1:38
12:23
3:18
15:59
3:36
19:41
3:42
21:21
1:40
25:08
3:47
28:08
3:00
30:14
2:06
36:09
5:55
38:56
2:47
40:46
1:50
41:36
0:50
41:52
0:16
24th Jennifer Beasant
 
W50 41:53 1:38
1:38
4:07
2:29
6:35
2:28
8:46
2:11
13:01
4:15
17:38
4:37
21:04
3:26
22:43
1:39
26:59
4:16
30:32
3:33
31:53
1:21
34:16
2:23
37:45
3:29
40:25
2:40
41:48
1:23
41:53
0:05
25th Alannah Birtwistle
 
G12 42:14 1:02
1:02
3:01
1:59
4:32
1:31
6:34
2:02
10:23
3:49
17:18
6:55
20:22
3:04
22:12
1:50
27:56
5:44
31:24
3:28
32:16
0:52
34:47
2:31
39:00
4:13
41:16
2:16
42:20
1:04
42:14
-----
n/c Karen Lucas
 
W21 43:02 1:11
1:11
2:55
1:44
4:40
1:45
6:40
2:00
10:49
4:09
13:53
3:04
18:03
4:10
21:31
3:28
26:04
4:33
30:05
4:01
31:22
1:17
33:29
2:07
35:50
2:21
42:04
6:14
43:02
0:58
43:02
0:00
26th KITTY JONES
 
G10 47:14 1:27
1:27
2:52
1:25
4:50
1:58
9:00
4:10
13:37
4:37
18:19
4:42
21:33
3:14
23:56
2:23
28:50
4:54
33:40
4:50
35:12
1:32
37:27
2:15
42:48
5:21
45:34
2:46
47:13
1:39
47:14
0:01
27th Evelyn Elmes
 
W14 47:20 1:21
1:21
4:47
3:26
7:02
2:15
9:07
2:05
13:57
4:50
17:56
3:59
24:22
6:26
26:31
2:09
31:38
5:07
36:15
4:37
38:02
1:47
40:09
2:07
43:02
2:53
46:16
3:14
47:26
1:10
47:20
-----
28th James Smith
 
M60 49:03 1:56
1:56
5:21
3:25
7:38
2:17
9:54
2:16
13:40
3:46
22:10
8:30
26:11
4:01
28:23
2:12
33:31
5:08
37:09
3:38
38:49
1:40
41:30
2:41
45:09
3:39
47:51
2:42
49:01
1:10
49:03
0:02
29th Oliver George
 
B10 51:39 1:00
1:00
2:59
1:59
11:46
8:47
13:09
1:23
17:31
4:22
28:55
11:24
31:41
2:46
32:58
1:17
37:49
4:51
44:16
6:27
45:07
0:51
46:46
1:39
49:12
2:26
50:50
1:38
51:40
0:50
51:39
-----
30th Sam Brown
 
B10 51:59 1:15
1:15
2:42
1:27
4:30
1:48
6:37
2:07
12:09
5:32
19:37
7:28
23:25
3:48
27:38
4:13
31:28
3:50
36:04
4:36
38:47
2:43
44:08
5:21
47:36
3:28
50:12
2:36
51:56
1:44
51:59
0:03
31st John Warburton
 
B10 64:30 1:05
1:05
4:23
3:18
6:23
2:00
9:17
2:54
12:38
3:21
26:31
13:53
31:53
5:22
33:27
1:34
38:45
5:18
54:25
15:40
55:43
1:18
58:13
2:30
61:09
2:56
63:27
2:18
64:36
1:09
64:30
-----
mp David Garner
 
M45 39:32 2:22
2:22
4:04
1:42
7:31
3:27
9:33
2:02
12:07
2:34
15:36
3:29

-----
19:07
-----
28:30
9:23
30:49
2:19
31:52
1:03
33:15
1:23
35:24
2:09
38:26
3:02
39:17
0:51
39:32
0:15