Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.200km 110m

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (187) 2 (191) 3 (231) 4 (220) 5 (183) 6 (233) 7 (221) 8 (243) 9 (237) 10 (192) 11 (234) 12 (223) Finish
1st Lachlan Chavasse
 
M12 33:05 1:22
1:22
3:36
2:14
8:11
4:35
9:55
1:44
12:19
2:24
15:19
3:00
19:03
3:44
21:19
2:16
23:31
2:12
25:47
2:16
29:32
3:45
31:45
2:13
33:05
1:20
2nd Chris Owen
 
M50 40:32 1:45
1:45
4:10
2:25
8:50
4:40
10:16
1:26
14:18
4:02
19:21
5:03
24:39
5:18
27:23
2:44
30:28
3:05
33:25
2:57
36:18
2:53
38:32
2:14
40:32
2:00
3rd Mathew Tipuric
 
M16 45:23 1:58
1:58
5:49
3:51
14:44
8:55
16:50
2:06
22:51
6:01
27:18
4:27
31:17
3:59
34:06
2:49
36:39
2:33
38:55
2:16
42:12
3:17
44:13
2:01
45:23
1:10
4th Janet Knight
 
W45 46:00 2:22
2:22
5:28
3:06
12:21
6:53
13:54
1:33
18:00
4:06
22:53
4:53
28:26
5:33
31:09
2:43
35:37
4:28
38:09
2:32
41:56
3:47
44:04
2:08
46:00
1:56
5th John Sherwood
 
M65 47:31 1:56
1:56
5:17
3:21
11:56
6:39
14:18
2:22
17:25
3:07
21:54
4:29
27:58
6:04
30:41
2:43
36:56
6:15
39:31
2:35
43:21
3:50
45:43
2:22
47:31
1:48
6th Helen Elmes
 
W18 48:46 3:06
3:06
7:15
4:09
13:57
6:42
16:08
2:11
20:04
3:56
24:47
4:43
30:05
5:18
34:26
4:21
38:40
4:14
41:33
2:53
44:41
3:08
46:51
2:10
48:46
1:55
7th Chris Hallows
 
M70 55:08 2:25
2:25
6:13
3:48
13:48
7:35
15:51
2:03
20:29
4:38
25:52
5:23
31:37
5:45
34:44
3:07
39:12
4:28
43:16
4:04
49:07
5:51
51:56
2:49
55:08
3:12
8th Susan Sherwood
 
W60 55:25 2:48
2:48
6:52
4:04
14:18
7:26
17:11
2:53
21:39
4:28
27:34
5:55
33:49
6:15
37:03
3:14
41:00
3:57
43:59
2:59
50:35
6:36
52:53
2:18
55:25
2:32
9th Geoff Woolfenden
 
M55 63:39 2:47
2:47
6:06
3:19
20:59
14:53
22:37
1:38
30:42
8:05
36:44
6:02
43:22
6:38
46:38
3:16
49:47
3:09
53:06
3:19
57:05
3:59
60:20
3:15
63:39
3:19
10th Matthew Arnold
 
M18 63:49 1:57
1:57
7:16
5:19
22:32
15:16
23:36
1:04
27:22
3:46
32:16
4:54
38:13
5:57
41:03
2:50
45:21
4:18
48:50
3:29
52:33
3:43
62:07
9:34
63:49
1:42
11th James Smith
 
M60 66:55 2:56
2:56
7:54
4:58
14:45
6:51
18:54
4:09
26:05
7:11
37:53
11:48
44:32
6:39
48:31
3:59
52:03
3:32
57:37
5:34
61:55
4:18
64:43
2:48
66:55
2:12
12th Mark Tipuric
 
M45 68:47 1:52
1:52
5:13
3:21
12:44
7:31
14:33
1:49
18:08
3:35
22:47
4:39
28:00
5:13
30:47
2:47
33:48
3:01
35:53
2:05
65:33
29:40
67:15
1:42
68:47
1:32
13th Beatrix Calow
 
W18 71:40 3:59
3:59
11:37
7:38
21:24
9:47
25:11
3:47
30:08
4:57
34:58
4:50
43:33
8:35
48:21
4:48
53:38
5:17
58:39
5:01
65:10
6:31
68:44
3:34
71:40
2:56
14th Andrew Barratt
 
M50 75:25 2:13
2:13
5:35
3:22
24:16
18:41
25:59
1:43
32:00
6:01
37:51
5:51
44:36
6:45
47:36
3:00
53:02
5:26
56:19
3:17
67:13
10:54
73:15
6:02
75:25
2:10
15th Elaine Dunn
 
W75 83:02 3:19
3:19
12:15
8:56
25:19
13:04
29:31
4:12
36:15
6:44
44:54
8:39
53:53
8:59
58:40
4:47
63:09
4:29
67:48
4:39
74:56
7:08
79:08
4:12
83:02
3:54
16th Sue Roberts
 
W60 95:31 2:28
2:28
20:03
17:35
30:58
10:55
40:08
9:10
46:20
6:12
53:37
7:17
63:29
9:52
70:31
7:02
74:30
3:59
78:25
3:55
86:28
8:03
92:07
5:39
95:31
3:24
mp Clare Crocker
 
W50 57:28 2:04
2:04
5:47
3:43

-----
17:20
-----
21:35
4:15
28:18
6:43
33:26
5:08
36:48
3:22
39:25
2:37
42:15
2:50

-----

-----
57:28
-----
mp Jane Barratt
 
W50 62:17 3:36
3:36
8:19
4:43
20:46
12:27
22:54
2:08
28:33
5:39
35:12
6:39
42:19
7:07
45:46
3:27
49:42
3:56
53:58
4:16
59:36
5:38

-----
62:17
-----
mp Beryl Pay
 
W75 81:29 2:51
2:51
10:31
7:40

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
81:29
-----