...return to index

Light Green - M14

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 199 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 28:33
2 198 James Allison LOC M14 32:18
3 353 Jamie Hoyle PFO M14 37:48
4 2 Daniel Selby SROC M14 39:32
5 238 Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M14 42:38
6 200 Andrew Brockbank LOC M14 47:45
7 203 Dan Miller LOC M14 50:42
8 295 Jake Sutcliffe PFO M14 60:13
9 294 Alex Holland PFO M14 70:44

Light Green - M16

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 202 Angus Dobson LOC M16 25:58
2 205 William Rigg LOC M16 28:42
3 204 Patrick Rigg LOC M16 32:10
4 201 Jonathan Crabbe LOC M16 33:06
5 206 Tom Spencer LOC M16 40:17

Light Green - M18

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 384 Jacob Lewis PFO M18 35:33
2 160 Mark Penny AIRE M18 51:23
3 297 Andrew Wilson PFO M18 64:42

Light Green - M21

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 444 Tom Hume IND M21 70:20
mp 446 Ben Robbins IND M21 35:19
mp 442 Glynn Bibby IND M21 38:23

Light Green - M40

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 467 Drew Broatch IND M40 44:52

Light Green - M45

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 438 Simon Limmer IND M45 65:09

Light Green - M50

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 482 Chris Owens   M50 42:31
2 415 Mark Jones DVO M50 50:35

Light Green - M55

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 380 Geoff Woolfenden DEE M55 73:08

Light Green - M70

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 355 Mike O'Donnell DEE M70 59:00

Light Green - W14

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 268 Helen Ockenden SROC W14 34:56
2 492 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 40:44
3 207 Kirsten Bell LOC W14 41:12
4 15 Kate Skinner WCOC W14 43:42
5 310 Laura Hindle MDOC W14 50:09
6 432 Sarah Jones   W14 69:44
mp 181 Evelyn Elmes DEE W14 68:40

Light Green - W16

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 342 Molly Richardson WRE W16 58:16
2 76 Emma Farnworth DEE W16 64:09
3 320 Phoebe Jesson PFO W16 76:20
mp 319 Emily Jesson PFO W16 76:18

Light Green - W21

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
mp 440 Abigail Draper IND W21 39:28
mp 443 Catherine raine IND W21 750:00

Light Green - W35

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 456 Kate Deenen NATO W35 45:45

Light Green - W40

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 305 Ruth Harris DEE W40 78:20

Light Green - W45

3.850km 60m

Pos No. Name Club Age Class Time
1 171 Janet Jones BARRO W45 57:55