Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.400km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (123) 2 (121) 3 (106) 4 (103) 5 (105) 6 (108) 7 (117) 8 (109) 9 (111) 10 (113) 11 (124) 12 (129) Finish
1st Darren Baker
 
M40 26:10 2:00
2:00
3:09
1:09
7:15
4:06
9:57
2:42
11:54
1:57
13:41
1:47
14:52
1:11
16:59
2:07
18:43
1:44
20:50
2:07
23:21
2:31
25:00
1:39
26:10
1:10
2nd Matthew Fellbaum
 
B8 30:28 2:04
2:04
3:15
1:11
8:10
4:55
10:50
2:40
14:05
3:15
15:50
1:45
17:09
1:19
19:28
2:19
21:58
2:30
24:40
2:42
27:35
2:55
29:17
1:42
30:28
1:11
3rd Nicholas Day
 
B10 31:17 2:15
2:15
3:25
1:10
6:43
3:18
9:18
2:35
12:43
3:25
14:43
2:00
15:44
1:01
19:21
3:37
21:26
2:05
24:31
3:05
27:43
3:12
29:56
2:13
31:17
1:21
4th Carolyn Hindle
 
G9 31:47 2:06
2:06
3:19
1:13
8:17
4:58
11:07
2:50
15:02
3:55
16:57
1:55
18:21
1:24
20:46
2:25
23:18
2:32
25:50
2:32
28:49
2:59
30:30
1:41
31:47
1:17
5th Alex Mansfield-Hickman
 
B9 32:31 1:49
1:49
2:56
1:07
7:36
4:40
10:33
2:57
13:40
3:07
15:57
2:17
16:51
0:54
19:22
2:31
22:25
3:03
24:44
2:19
30:10
5:26
31:20
1:10
32:31
1:11
6th= Colin Watts
 
B13 33:09 2:24
2:24
3:32
1:08
9:31
5:59
12:48
3:17
16:58
4:10
19:17
2:19
21:07
1:50
22:58
1:51
25:33
2:35
27:50
2:17
30:23
2:33
31:58
1:35
33:09
1:11
6th= Sam Bourne
 
B13 33:09 1:46
1:46
3:25
1:39
7:06
3:41
10:03
2:57
12:41
2:38
18:14
5:33
19:53
1:39
22:14
2:21
24:24
2:10
27:10
2:46
30:04
2:54
32:08
2:04
33:09
1:01
8th Phillip de Sousa
 
B10 33:42 2:24
2:24
3:42
1:18
8:24
4:42
11:16
2:52
14:49
3:33
16:41
1:52
17:44
1:03
21:20
3:36
23:26
2:06
26:31
3:05
30:38
4:07
32:16
1:38
33:42
1:26
9th Callum Jones
 
B12 34:04 2:55
2:55
4:05
1:10
8:07
4:02
11:04
2:57
15:16
4:12
17:52
2:36
19:08
1:16
21:47
2:39
24:22
2:35
27:00
2:38
30:45
3:45
32:46
2:01
34:04
1:18
10th James Davies
 
B12 35:39 2:29
2:29
3:45
1:16
8:28
4:43
11:27
2:59
14:29
3:02
18:59
4:30
20:02
1:03
23:03
3:01
25:28
2:25
28:32
3:04
32:24
3:52
34:35
2:11
35:39
1:04
11th Tobias Halsey
 
B10 35:44 2:40
2:40
3:53
1:13
8:53
5:00
11:31
2:38
15:26
3:55
19:28
4:02
20:34
1:06
25:01
4:27
26:57
1:56
29:35
2:38
32:31
2:56
34:34
2:03
35:44
1:10
12th Tom Entwistle
 
B10 37:32 2:30
2:30
3:48
1:18
7:35
3:47
10:55
3:20
16:24
5:29
21:54
5:30
23:10
1:16
25:59
2:49
27:59
2:00
31:08
3:09
34:17
3:09
35:59
1:42
37:32
1:33
13th Richard Beattie
 
B12 37:36 2:22
2:22
3:38
1:16
8:06
4:28
11:04
2:58
15:17
4:13
17:46
2:29
23:11
5:25
25:52
2:41
27:42
1:50
30:54
3:12
34:00
3:06
36:34
2:34
37:36
1:02
14th George Farren
 
B9 39:06 2:42
2:42
3:54
1:12
7:27
3:33
10:27
3:00
15:24
4:57
21:30
6:06
22:37
1:07
26:04
3:27
28:23
2:19
31:40
3:17
34:56
3:16
37:47
2:51
39:06
1:19
15th Joe Reskelly
 
B9 40:30 2:38
2:38
4:10
1:32
8:17
4:07
11:39
3:22
19:44
8:05
22:06
2:22
24:30
2:24
27:46
3:16
30:30
2:44
33:08
2:38
37:32
4:24
39:17
1:45
40:30
1:13
16th Bethany Sloan
 
G10 42:35 2:42
2:42
4:12
1:30
11:03
6:51
14:17
3:14
21:24
7:07
24:15
2:51
25:38
1:23
28:34
2:56
31:14
2:40
33:56
2:42
38:38
4:42
41:06
2:28
42:35
1:29
17th Catriona Paton
 
G12 43:10 3:23
3:23
4:55
1:32
12:21
7:26
16:06
3:45
19:00
2:54
22:00
3:00
23:57
1:57
28:18
4:21
31:58
3:40
34:55
2:57
38:46
3:51
41:42
2:56
43:10
1:28
18th Ciaran Tranter
 
B9 43:36 4:28
4:28
6:00
1:32
11:43
5:43
15:29
3:46
19:38
4:09
23:11
3:33
27:11
4:00
30:19
3:08
33:10
2:51
35:38
2:28
40:18
4:40
42:15
1:57
43:36
1:21
19th Jonathan Bailey
 
B12 44:22 2:33
2:33
3:57
1:24
9:53
5:56
13:57
4:04
19:03
5:06
24:17
5:14
25:39
1:22
29:21
3:42
32:10
2:49
36:24
4:14
40:45
4:21
43:08
2:23
44:22
1:14
20th Hannah Irvine
 
G13 45:48 2:58
2:58
4:30
1:32
10:21
5:51
14:31
4:10
21:25
6:54
24:38
3:13
26:24
1:46
30:09
3:45
33:20
3:11
37:49
4:29
41:49
4:00
44:07
2:18
45:48
1:41
21st Tim Faulkner
 
B12 50:33 7:11
7:11
8:32
1:21
14:48
6:16
18:44
3:56
24:36
5:52
28:00
3:24
29:23
1:23
33:00
3:37
37:07
4:07
41:44
4:37
45:15
3:31
47:01
1:46
50:33
3:32
mp Sam Brown
 
B10 51:16 3:07
3:07
4:50
1:43
10:13
5:23
14:21
4:08
19:45
5:24

-----

-----
25:36
-----
29:48
4:12
34:17
4:29
39:51
5:34

-----
51:16
-----
mp David Gerrard
 
B10 69:01 2:32
2:32
3:51
1:19
14:39
10:48
27:11
12:32
32:05
4:54
52:49
20:44

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
69:01
-----