Split times for Yellow

...return to index

2.050km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (225) 2 (233) 3 (236) 4 (237) 5 (228) 6 (229) 7 (245) 8 (246) 9 (247) 10 (224) 11 (222) Finish
1st Hannah Ravenswater
 
G10 29:10 1:18
1:18
2:16
0:58
3:14
0:58
4:41
1:27
8:51
4:10
11:24
2:33
17:18
5:54
21:20
4:02
22:40
1:20
24:07
1:27
28:20
4:13
29:10
0:50
2nd Simon Cetkowski
 
B8 32:32 1:12
1:12
2:13
1:01
3:06
0:53
4:16
1:10
6:52
2:36
14:37
7:45
24:37
10:00
26:41
2:04
27:49
1:08
29:51
2:02
31:50
1:59
32:32
0:42
3rd Harry Gold
 
B9 33:05 1:00
1:00
5:14
4:14
7:28
2:14
8:51
1:23
10:40
1:49
15:33
4:53
20:11
4:38
22:39
2:28
23:45
1:06
27:43
3:58
32:20
4:37
33:05
0:45
4th Sam Baldwin
 
B7 33:49 0:48
0:48
1:44
0:56
2:41
0:57
3:47
1:06
5:29
1:42
23:06
17:37
25:34
2:28
27:43
2:09
28:56
1:13
30:07
1:11
33:00
2:53
33:49
0:49
5th Harriet Streets
 
G9 36:13 0:56
0:56
1:54
0:58
3:00
1:06
4:26
1:26
7:14
2:48
9:23
2:09
23:34
14:11
25:33
1:59
26:46
1:13
30:44
3:58
35:25
4:41
36:13
0:48
6th Alex Spencer
 
B9 37:06 0:58
0:58
5:59
5:01
7:09
1:10
8:31
1:22
17:55
9:24
20:08
2:13
26:21
6:13
29:38
3:17
30:48
1:10
32:13
1:25
36:20
4:07
37:06
0:46
7th Sam Amey
 
B7 39:48 0:45
0:45
1:33
0:48
2:33
1:00
3:48
1:15
15:28
11:40
17:40
2:12
21:48
4:08
27:34
5:46
28:36
1:02
36:35
7:59
38:59
2:24
39:48
0:49
8th Molly Warnke
 
G8 40:03 1:06
1:06
6:05
4:59
7:00
0:55
8:27
1:27
11:10
2:43
13:22
2:12
27:36
14:14
29:23
1:47
30:23
1:00
34:07
3:44
39:21
5:14
40:03
0:42
9th Gregory Ridley
 
B8 40:36 0:47
0:47
7:21
6:34
8:29
1:08
9:45
1:16
12:59
3:14
15:21
2:22
24:55
9:34
31:13
6:18
32:07
0:54
33:39
1:32
39:02
5:23
40:36
1:34
10th Ben Amey
 
B7 40:42 1:11
1:11
6:16
5:05
7:20
1:04
8:43
1:23
11:23
2:40
13:42
2:19
28:09
14:27
30:20
2:11
31:46
1:26
34:20
2:34
39:30
5:10
40:42
1:12
11th Lewis Stanhope
 
B8 41:15 0:50
0:50
4:22
3:32
5:48
1:26
6:59
1:11
9:03
2:04
11:23
2:20
20:02
8:39
27:07
7:05
27:59
0:52
29:04
1:05
40:28
11:24
41:15
0:47
12th Pranaya Kansakar
 
B8 41:32 0:52
0:52
4:23
3:31
5:49
1:26
6:57
1:08
9:00
2:03
11:28
2:28
20:13
8:45
26:44
6:31
27:32
0:48
28:37
1:05
40:45
12:08
41:32
0:47
13th Ben Worth
 
B10 42:57 1:02
1:02
2:33
1:31
6:20
3:47
8:49
2:29
11:23
2:34
14:48
3:25
29:37
14:49
32:52
3:15
34:42
1:50
38:57
4:15
41:53
2:56
42:57
1:04
14th Lucy Jones
 
G8 44:39 1:08
1:08
2:36
1:28
6:30
3:54
8:01
1:31
17:07
9:06
19:22
2:15
28:38
9:16
35:11
6:33
36:13
1:02
37:57
1:44
43:06
5:09
44:39
1:33
15th Charles Streets
 
B7 45:12 1:37
1:37
5:34
3:57
6:35
1:01
8:01
1:26
19:42
11:41
22:02
2:20
26:01
3:59
32:07
6:06
33:20
1:13
41:01
7:41
44:23
3:22
45:12
0:49
16th Alex Robinson
 
B7 71:40 1:02
1:02
2:29
1:27
8:32
6:03
14:07
5:35
19:35
5:28
44:41
25:06
49:37
4:56
53:53
4:16
56:02
2:09
58:50
2:48
70:13
11:23
71:40
1:27
mp Oliver Roome
 
B7 52:26 1:23
1:23
2:05
0:42
19:24
17:19
20:58
1:34
22:46
1:48
26:18
3:32
33:53
7:35

-----
38:18
-----
47:32
9:14
51:01
3:29
52:26
1:25