Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.175km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (232) 2 (230) 3 (238) 4 (241) 5 (229) 6 (246) 7 (247) 8 (223) 9 (222) Finish
1st Saul Skirvin
 
B9 23:16 1:30
1:30
4:05
2:35
6:15
2:10
9:28
3:13
12:28
3:00
17:14
4:46
18:03
0:49
19:37
1:34
22:41
3:04
23:16
0:35
2nd Jacob Dalton
 
B9 24:54 2:24
2:24
4:03
1:39
6:14
2:11
11:06
4:52
14:06
3:00
19:31
5:25
20:41
1:10
22:38
1:57
24:12
1:34
24:54
0:42
3rd Chris Jackson
 
B9 25:09 2:27
2:27
4:06
1:39
6:18
2:12
11:09
4:51
14:10
3:01
19:35
5:25
20:46
1:11
22:44
1:58
24:21
1:37
25:09
0:48
4th Adam Davies
 
B9 28:51 3:05
3:05
4:51
1:46
9:16
4:25
13:39
4:23
16:37
2:58
21:34
4:57
23:01
1:27
25:14
2:13
27:50
2:36
28:51
1:01
5th Anna Harrington
 
G10 31:26 7:12
7:12
8:56
1:44
13:01
4:05
17:36
4:35
20:41
3:05
25:25
4:44
26:18
0:53
28:05
1:47
30:46
2:41
31:26
0:40
6th Edward Harvey
 
B8 33:34 1:34
1:34
4:54
3:20
7:40
2:46
18:46
11:06
21:39
2:53
26:13
4:34
27:46
1:33
31:34
3:48
33:03
1:29
33:34
0:31
7th Joe Reskelly
 
B9 35:47 1:44
1:44
4:52
3:08
6:28
1:36
22:05
15:37
24:22
2:17
30:29
6:07
31:06
0:37
33:42
2:36
35:10
1:28
35:47
0:37
8th Joshua Pearson
 
B9 36:15 10:56
10:56
12:46
1:50
17:20
4:34
21:31
4:11
24:25
2:54
29:21
4:56
30:51
1:30
32:55
2:04
35:36
2:41
36:15
0:39
9th William Mansfield-Hickman
 
B7 38:11 2:38
2:38
5:47
3:09
8:12
2:25
23:10
14:58
25:58
2:48
31:16
5:18
32:17
1:01
35:16
2:59
37:09
1:53
38:11
1:02
10th Diane Hawkes
 
W40 39:45 3:14
3:14
5:53
2:39
8:54
3:01
20:47
11:53
26:09
5:22
32:16
6:07
33:34
1:18
36:06
2:32
38:57
2:51
39:45
0:48
11th Sam Dickson
 
B9 44:02 11:50
11:50
14:02
2:12
17:04
3:02
28:57
11:53
33:10
4:13
37:49
4:39
39:21
1:32
41:24
2:03
43:00
1:36
44:02
1:02
12th Matthew Kiely
 
B8 44:55 1:42
1:42
4:04
2:22
11:24
7:20
29:50
18:26
33:01
3:11
37:56
4:55
39:19
1:23
42:20
3:01
44:00
1:40
44:55
0:55
13th Niall Pole
 
B9 45:49 20:02
20:02
21:40
1:38
24:11
2:31
30:19
6:08
33:45
3:26
40:48
7:03
42:05
1:17
43:50
1:45
45:10
1:20
45:49
0:39
14th Laura Harrington
 
G9 47:11 1:45
1:45
4:28
2:43
7:02
2:34
33:06
26:04
35:21
2:15
41:34
6:13
42:31
0:57
44:41
2:10
46:09
1:28
47:11
1:02
15th Jennifer Hodgson
 
G10 47:31 13:26
13:26
15:31
2:05
19:20
3:49
26:41
7:21
33:15
6:34
39:37
6:22
41:25
1:48
44:01
2:36
46:18
2:17
47:31
1:13
16th Laura Hindle
 
G7 47:59 2:26
2:26
5:35
3:09
10:35
5:00
35:27
24:52
38:15
2:48
43:19
5:04
44:16
0:57
45:57
1:41
47:17
1:20
47:59
0:42
17th Natasha Goodacre
 
G10 51:31 17:34
17:34
19:37
2:03
23:24
3:47
30:47
7:23
37:15
6:28
43:37
6:22
45:29
1:52
48:02
2:33
50:22
2:20
51:31
1:09
18th Tom Spencer
 
B9 60:53 11:37
11:37
14:17
2:40
18:09
3:52
37:41
19:32
40:45
3:04
48:29
7:44
50:39
2:10
58:07
7:28
60:08
2:01
60:53
0:45
19th James Howe
 
B9 65:09 5:32
5:32
7:08
1:36
9:31
2:23
45:57
36:26
51:26
5:29
57:53
6:27
59:44
1:51
62:01
2:17
64:30
2:29
65:09
0:39
20th Daniel Warren
 
B9 66:55 16:16
16:16
17:54
1:38
21:57
4:03
48:21
26:24
53:34
5:13
59:40
6:06
60:52
1:12
62:55
2:03
65:59
3:04
66:55
0:56
21st Robert Hennessey
 
B9 66:58 16:21
16:21
18:15
1:54
21:46
3:31
48:30
26:44
53:36
5:06
59:44
6:08
61:01
1:17
62:58
1:57
66:02
3:04
66:58
0:56
22nd Harry Taaffe
 
B9 69:07 11:08
11:08
13:24
2:16
17:52
4:28
49:44
31:52
55:26
5:42
61:46
6:20
63:43
1:57
66:08
2:25
68:27
2:19
69:07
0:40
23rd Matthew Appleton
 
B8 69:42 10:15
10:15
11:19
1:04
17:10
5:51
46:38
29:28
49:27
2:49
56:59
7:32
59:16
2:17
67:34
8:18
69:05
1:31
69:42
0:37
24th Michael Rumley
 
B8 74:29 16:23
16:23
18:39
2:16
23:13
4:34
54:56
31:43
60:38
5:42
66:57
6:19
68:51
1:54
71:22
2:31
73:36
2:14
74:29
0:53
mp Edward de Sousa
 
B8 41:46 1:17
1:17
4:05
2:48
11:15
7:10

-----
24:25
-----
34:33
10:08
35:55
1:22
39:29
3:34
40:56
1:27
41:46
0:50
mp Alex Mitchell
 
B9 59:02 13:34
13:34
16:35
3:01
21:25
4:50
33:02
11:37
38:15
5:13

-----
46:13
-----
54:59
8:46
58:04
3:05
59:02
0:58
mp Callum Shaw
 
B9 59:04 13:32
13:32
16:32
3:00
21:23
4:51
33:00
11:37
38:18
5:18

-----
50:29
-----
55:03
4:34
58:07
3:04
59:04
0:57