Split times for Light green

...return to index

3.050km

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (232) 2 (238) 3 (231) 4 (235) 5 (246) 6 (244) 7 (245) 8 (248) 9 (249) 10 (220) 11 (222) Finish
1st Tobias Halsey
 
B10 25:11 1:21
1:21
4:23
3:02
7:10
2:47
9:32
2:22
11:04
1:32
12:20
1:16
13:48
1:28
16:53
3:05
19:31
2:38
20:58
1:27
24:33
3:35
25:11
0:38
2nd Tom Entwistle
 
B10 25:53 1:48
1:48
4:35
2:47
6:03
1:28
8:46
2:43
10:37
1:51
12:18
1:41
13:14
0:56
17:02
3:48
19:46
2:44
21:26
1:40
25:09
3:43
25:53
0:44
3rd James Davies
 
B12 27:14 2:44
2:44
6:02
3:18
7:27
1:25
9:55
2:28
11:49
1:54
13:14
1:25
14:46
1:32
18:03
3:17
21:08
3:05
23:09
2:01
26:33
3:24
27:14
0:41
4th Phillip de Sousa
 
B10 28:44 1:59
1:59
4:57
2:58
6:28
1:31
8:55
2:27
12:31
3:36
14:02
1:31
15:26
1:24
19:54
4:28
22:39
2:45
24:10
1:31
27:58
3:48
28:44
0:46
5th Callum Jones
 
B12 29:09 2:04
2:04
4:38
2:34
6:01
1:23
9:07
3:06
12:02
2:55
13:37
1:35
15:00
1:23
19:22
4:22
22:13
2:51
23:55
1:42
28:37
4:42
29:09
0:32
6th Tim Faulkner
 
B12 32:58 1:03
1:03
3:47
2:44
5:11
1:24
8:22
3:11
10:25
2:03
12:20
1:55
13:16
0:56
20:44
7:28
24:21
3:37
26:38
2:17
32:25
5:47
32:58
0:33
7th Alannah Birtwistle
 
G12 33:10 1:31
1:31
4:52
3:21
8:28
3:36
11:53
3:25
14:51
2:58
16:33
1:42
17:45
1:12
22:19
4:34
25:43
3:24
27:30
1:47
32:19
4:49
33:10
0:51
8th Bethany Sloan
 
G10 34:52 1:36
1:36
4:38
3:02
6:21
1:43
9:11
2:50
11:28
2:17
12:47
1:19
14:05
1:18
24:53
10:48
27:51
2:58
29:41
1:50
34:12
4:31
34:52
0:40
9th Colin Watts
 
B13 38:13 15:26
15:26
17:43
2:17
19:01
1:18
21:01
2:00
23:30
2:29
24:45
1:15
25:50
1:05
29:50
4:00
31:45
1:55
34:21
2:36
37:35
3:14
38:13
0:38
10th George Farren
 
B9 39:13 5:10
5:10
15:29
10:19
17:12
1:43
20:23
3:11
22:43
2:20
24:30
1:47
25:31
1:01
29:19
3:48
32:05
2:46
34:02
1:57
38:18
4:16
39:13
0:55
11th Tom Devling
 
B11 40:18 10:32
10:32
12:56
2:24
14:30
1:34
17:55
3:25
19:43
1:48
21:10
1:27
22:19
1:09
28:17
5:58
31:07
2:50
33:18
2:11
39:39
6:21
40:18
0:39
12th Sam Bourne
 
B13 42:31 1:30
1:30
4:15
2:45
5:22
1:07
25:51
20:29
28:23
2:32
29:45
1:22
31:17
1:32
34:29
3:12
36:40
2:11
38:04
1:24
41:50
3:46
42:31
0:41
13th Emma Farnworth
 
G10 43:26 1:53
1:53
5:32
3:39
8:29
2:57
13:09
4:40
16:56
3:47
19:47
2:51
21:28
1:41
27:27
5:59
32:26
4:59
35:32
3:06
42:09
6:37
43:26
1:17
14th Alex Mansfield-Hickman
 
B9 45:53 22:20
22:20
24:54
2:34
26:00
1:06
27:52
1:52
31:02
3:10
32:08
1:06
32:56
0:48
36:58
4:02
38:58
2:00
40:46
1:48
45:11
4:25
45:53
0:42
15th Sam Harvey
 
B11 48:15 1:09
1:09
4:31
3:22
6:17
1:46
9:39
3:22
26:23
16:44
27:59
1:36
30:01
2:02
36:12
6:11
40:20
4:08
42:50
2:30
47:38
4:48
48:15
0:37
16th Sam Brown
 
B10 52:54 2:03
2:03
6:14
4:11
8:59
2:45
13:09
4:10
30:30
17:21
32:51
2:21
34:12
1:21
40:16
6:04
44:29
4:13
46:54
2:25
51:58
5:04
52:54
0:56