Blue

Splits

6.125km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Thomas Beasant DEE M20 37:34
2 Chris Smithard DEE M21 38:09
3 Olly Williams DEE M16 42:34
4 Jordan Larne MEROC M21 44:23
5 Jon Hateley DEE M45 44:35
6 Matthew Vokes DEE M18 45:01
7 Paul Chavasse DEE M45 47:17
8 Michael Beasant DEE M18 49:17
9 Noel Schorah DEE M50 49:31
10 Dan Parker     50:15
11 Nigel Beasant DEE M50 51:02
12 Mike Smithard DEE M60 51:44
13 John Kewley MDOC M45 52:22
14 Andy Campbell DEE M45 53:03
15 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W45 54:36
16 Graham Nilsen MEROC M50 56:10
17 Lee Scott SYO M40 56:15
18 Pete Owens DEE M50 57:35
19 Eddie Speak MDOC M55 57:43
20 Sean Pickering DEE M16 62:02
21 John Robinson WCH M60 62:28
22 Norman Hall DEE M60 63:44
23 Simon Coppock   M45 68:50
24 Chris Rostron MDOC M60 69:26
25 Martin Pickering DEE M45 70:46
26 Andrew Payne DEE M55 70:47
27 Barry Searle   M45 70:59
28 Caroline Gregson DEE W45 81:00
29 Sian Calow DEE W45 83:37
30 Maggie Hateley DEE W45 84:08

Green

Splits

4.200km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Philip Vokes DEE M14 38:01
2 Paul Jones DEE M45 38:32
3 Neil Murphy DEE M45 38:54
4 Eifion Thomas DEE M60 39:58
5 Callum Crocker DEE M20 40:17
6 Terry Harper DEE M70 40:59
7 Martin Green MDOC M55 42:25
8 Elliot Garton SS M16 43:29
9 Barry Chambers DEE M55 44:06
10 John Evans DEE M70 44:32
11 Simon Crocker DEE M50 45:09
12 Bob Elmes DEE M65 50:28
13 Graham Sutton DEE M55 50:32
14 Mike Vokes DEE M45 54:18
15 Alan Mullock DEE M60 55:02
16 Jane Campbell DEE W50 56:53
17 Tim Murphy DEE M55 57:39
17= Barry May DEE M65 57:39
19 Peter Edwards DEE M70 58:11
20 Richard Griffin MDOC M35 58:31
21 David Dann MDOC M50 58:39
22 Denis Murphy DEE M60 59:30
23 Anne Hurrell DEE W55 59:37
24 Austin Farr POTOC M65 60:31
25 Kath Speak MDOC W50 61:10
26 Ruth Beresford MDOC W21 62:04
27 Nick Stafford DEE M35 62:21
28 Debbie John DEE W35 62:33
29 Brian Lunt IND M60 63:21
30 Bob Roach DEE M65 64:40
31 Anna Nilsen MEROC W50 64:49
32 Tim Williams IND M50 65:35
33 Julie Brook MDOC W60 69:44
34 Thomas Bradfield DEE M21 71:38
35 Pauline Smithard DEE W55 71:43
36 John Williams POW M65 71:59
37 Chris Browning DEE M45 72:57
38 Sue Birkinshaw MDOC W70 76:24
39 John Whitelock POTOC M55 77:37
40 Barbara Farr POTOC W65 84:05
41 Diane Mitson IND W45 85:29
mp Margaret Murphy DEE W60 99:28

Light Green

Splits

3.600km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Nathan Townsend SS M50 40:29
2 Ritz Ritzema DEE M65 41:58
3 Toby Halsey FAL M14 42:11
4 Chris Owen DVO M50 42:49
5 Anton Petho     44:17
6 Alan Heron SELOC M75 46:13
7 John Sherwood DEE M60 47:11
8 Lachlan Chavasse DEE M12 47:13
9 Philip de Sousa FAL M14 49:44
10 Jenny Palmer DEE W35 49:53
11 Barry Barnes DEE M65 50:18
12 Susan Sherwood DEE W60 50:50
13 Neil Laidlaw DEE M45 52:02
14 Martin Cranny DEE M70 52:35
15 Jill Barnes DEE W60 53:32
16 Keith Malone IND M40 54:03
17 Stephen Beresford MDOC M60 54:08
18 Kitty Jones DEE W14 55:37
19 Michael Purcell DEE M60 59:07
20 Brian Spoonley DEE M75 61:15
21 DEE IND W40 63:23
22 Alison Stockwell IND W50 69:12
23 Sue Kemp DEE W45 81:55
24 Ken Hastings MDOC M50 113:36
mp Pauline Simon DEE W45 70:06

Orange

Splits

2.700km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Hanah Hateley DEE W10 27:57
2 Josh Pearson FAL M14 28:41
3 Chris Seed FAL M14 28:42
4 Niall Murphy DEE M14 29:09
5 Jacob Bradley FAL M14 29:54
6 Joe Rescelly SS M14 32:00
7 Harry de la Roche SS M16 32:59
8 Saul Skirvin FAL M14 34:09
9 Ellen Wilkinson FAL W14 35:03
n/c Dan Weaver DEE M10 36:16
10 Jac Goodhall IND M10 43:44
11 Mo Archer DEE W35 44:26
12 Nick Colton IND M55 61:35
mp Adam Davies FAL M14 36:40
mp Niall Pole SS M14 41:14
mp Laura Harrington FAL W14 51:33
mp Anna Harrington FAL W14 51:49

Yellow

Splits

2.175km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 James Parker Aiken SS M12 12:03
2 Dan Weaver DEE M10 13:10
3 Edward Thompson     14:08
4 Ben Grinter     15:39
5 Jack Eales FAL M14 16:01
6 Edward de Sousa FAL M12 17:27
7 Ronan Murphy DEE M10 18:39
8 Saskia Jones DEE W10 19:17
9 Niamh Murphy DEE W12 19:25
10 Harry Kift     20:21
11 Thomas Wilson IND M10 20:33
12 Emma Weaver DEE W10 21:30
13 Kieran/James     22:16
14 Will & James     22:56
14= Oliver Dan     22:56
16 Alex Spencer FAL M14 23:25
17 Katie Wilson     23:34
18 Harry Gold FAL M14 24:13
19 Isabel Hill DEE W10 25:35
20 Lucy Phillipson KELSALL BROWNIES W10 25:39
21 Lucy White KELSALL BROWNIES W10 25:56
22 Alice Hodgson KELSALL BROWNIES W10 26:27
23 Rebecca Walker KELSALL BROWNIES W10 26:31
24 Jenna Lloyd KELSALL BROWNIES W10 26:34
25 Eleanor Nixon-Brummit KELSALL BROWNIES W10 26:36
25= Molly Bleckley KELSALL BROWNIES W10 26:36
27 Rebecca Richardson KELSALL BROWNIES W10 26:48
28 Eleana Sheard KELSALL BROWNIES W10 27:27
29 Annabelle Jones KELSALL BROWNIES W10 27:29
30 Tommy Rimmer     28:23
31 Carys Nicholls IND W18 28:31
32 Sam Isaac     28:53
33 Jack & Jack     29:24
34 Emily Pape KELSALL BROWNIES W10 29:46
35 Tom & George     30:12
36 Anna Richardson KELSALL BROWNIES W10 31:11
37 Rosie Dale KELSALL BROWNIES W10 31:26
38 Caitlinn Evans KELSALL BROWNIES W10 31:28
39 Anna McCauley KELSALL BROWNIES W10 31:32
40 Felicity Stockton KELSALL BROWNIES W10 31:42
41 Hannah Owen KELSALL BROWNIES W10 31:45
42 Anna Smith KELSALL BROWNIES W10 31:47
43 Emily Woods KELSALL BROWNIES W10 32:19
44 Anna Robinson KELSALL BROWNIES W10 32:24
45 Eva Stockton KELSALL BROWNIES W10 32:25
46 Axon Whittaker MDOC W10 34:22
mp Hannah Sheard KELSALL BROWNIES W10 24:45
mp Rebecca Barry KELSALL BROWNIES W10 24:55
mp Grace Minniom KELSALL BROWNIES W10 27:39
mp Molly Charlton-Chambers KELSALL BROWNIES W10 28:37