Split times for Orange

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (181) 2 (182) 3 (183) 4 (185) 5 (232) 6 (187) 7 (188) 8 (226) 9 (225) 10 (189) Finish
n/c Daniel Weaver
DEE
M10 12:10 0:30
0:30
0:55
0:25
1:46
0:51
3:32
1:46
6:48
3:16
8:15
1:27
9:16
1:01
10:43
1:27
11:42
0:59
11:58
0:16
12:10
0:12
1 Niall Murphy
DEE
M14 15:49 2:09
2:09
2:45
0:36
3:29
0:44
5:28
1:59
8:50
3:22
11:18
2:28
13:01
1:43
14:04
1:03
15:08
1:04
15:36
0:28
15:49
0:13
n/c Joe Danson
DEE
M12 18:23 0:53
0:53
1:26
0:33
3:30
2:04
6:02
2:32
10:19
4:17
12:20
2:01
13:32
1:12
15:46
2:14
17:21
1:35
18:01
0:40
18:23
0:22
n/c Saskia Jones
DEE
W10 19:10 0:26
0:26
0:53
0:27
1:58
1:05
5:16
3:18
11:38
6:22
13:10
1:32
14:12
1:02
16:50
2:38
18:44
1:54
19:01
0:17
19:10
0:09
2 Naimh Murphy
DEE
W12 19:25 1:21
1:21
1:43
0:22
3:36
1:53
6:25
2:49
11:25
5:00
13:06
1:41
14:03
0:57
16:33
2:30
18:38
2:05
19:19
0:41
19:25
0:06
3 Mo Archer
IND
W35 20:07 2:01
2:01
3:32
1:31
4:39
1:07
7:22
2:43
12:33
5:11
14:39
2:06
15:57
1:18
17:25
1:28
18:44
1:19
19:49
1:05
20:07
0:18
4 Willam Shannon
IND
M12 22:56 1:05
1:05
1:32
0:27
2:32
1:00
5:03
2:31
11:12
6:09
14:35
3:23
16:05
1:30
18:49
2:44
21:18
2:29
22:47
1:29
22:56
0:09
n/c Joe Hood
1ST BARNSTON
M12 24:20 1:58
1:58
2:21
0:23
3:39
1:18
7:33
3:54
13:05
5:32
16:08
3:03
17:34
1:26
21:31
3:57
23:23
1:52
24:03
0:40
24:20
0:17
5 Josie Nichols
DEE
W55 24:34 2:11
2:11
2:46
0:35
4:26
1:40
7:45
3:19
14:53
7:08
17:30
2:37
19:12
1:42
21:34
2:22
23:24
1:50
24:17
0:53
24:34
0:17
n/c Jack Bell
1ST BARNSTON
M12 25:13 0:56
0:56
1:30
0:34
3:30
2:00
6:21
2:51
10:37
4:16
13:18
2:41
18:30
5:12
22:28
3:58
24:19
1:51
25:06
0:47
25:13
0:07
6 Beverley Davies
DEE
W45 27:46 1:25
1:25
2:32
1:07
4:05
1:33
8:12
4:07
17:13
9:01
21:24
4:11
22:20
0:56
24:47
2:27
27:16
2:29
27:39
0:23
27:46
0:07
7 Ian/Julie Williams
IND
M45 30:54 3:32
3:32
4:45
1:13
6:46
2:01
11:28
4:42
16:30
5:02
18:12
1:42
19:04
0:52
21:03
1:59
30:05
9:02
30:39
0:34
30:54
0:15
8 James Wright
IND
M8 31:14 0:37
0:37
1:08
0:31
2:24
1:16
5:47
3:23
14:10
8:23
21:13
7:03
23:52
2:39
27:26
3:34
30:14
2:48
30:59
0:45
31:14
0:15
n/c Greg Manilin
IND
M10 32:02 1:00
1:00
1:39
0:39
2:38
0:59
5:54
3:16
10:13
4:19
12:56
2:43
14:12
1:16
29:01
14:49
31:29
2:28
31:52
0:23
32:02
0:10
n/c George Cain
BARNSTON
M12 32:24 1:01
1:01
1:37
0:36
2:38
1:01
5:48
3:10
10:24
4:36
12:58
2:34
14:19
1:21
29:42
15:23
31:41
1:59
32:16
0:35
32:24
0:08
9 Karen Lamberton
PENSBY RUNERS
W45 32:51 1:23
1:23
2:15
0:52
5:27
3:12
9:45
4:18
23:09
13:24
25:38
2:29
26:47
1:09
28:55
2:08
30:53
1:58
32:32
1:39
32:51
0:19
mp Emily Davies
DEE
W12 25:02 0:28
0:28
0:58
0:30
2:33
1:35
5:47
3:14
15:36
9:49
18:22
2:46
19:53
1:31
22:27
2:34
24:50
2:23
-----
-----
25:02
-----