Split times for Light green

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (182) 2 (222) 3 (185) 4 (199) 5 (197) 6 (198) 7 (194) 8 (193) 9 (190) 10 (226) 11 (228) 12 (229) 13 (188) 14 (189) Finish
1 Sarah Jones
SWOC
W40 39:19 1:05
1:05
4:22
3:17
6:18
1:56
8:56
2:38
12:17
3:21
13:59
1:42
17:13
3:14
19:45
2:32
25:28
5:43
30:45
5:17
32:07
1:22
33:23
1:16
37:03
3:40
39:05
2:02
39:19
0:14
2 Martin Cranny
DEE
M70 40:46 1:01
1:01
3:54
2:53
5:40
1:46
7:59
2:19
11:20
3:21
13:14
1:54
18:53
5:39
21:52
2:59
27:13
5:21
31:13
4:00
34:19
3:06
35:46
1:27
38:31
2:45
40:25
1:54
40:46
0:21
3 Brian Spoonley
DEE
M75 41:01 1:09
1:09
4:55
3:46
7:00
2:05
9:00
2:00
11:59
2:59
13:47
1:48
18:44
4:57
21:52
3:08
26:46
4:54
30:58
4:12
33:08
2:10
35:08
2:00
38:39
3:31
40:40
2:01
41:01
0:21
4 Helen Elmes
DEE
W16 42:27 0:46
0:46
3:57
3:11
5:59
2:02
7:39
1:40
11:12
3:33
13:06
1:54
17:49
4:43
19:58
2:09
26:00
6:02
31:41
5:41
33:46
2:05
35:05
1:19
39:04
3:59
41:59
2:55
42:27
0:28
5 Kitty Jones
DEE
W14 43:49 0:46
0:46
6:21
5:35
7:33
1:12
9:32
1:59
15:09
5:37
16:54
1:45
21:40
4:46
23:58
2:18
29:04
5:06
32:48
3:44
34:46
1:58
36:05
1:19
39:58
3:53
43:40
3:42
43:49
0:09
6 James Lomas
IND
M20 47:29 1:47
1:47
5:12
3:25
6:59
1:47
11:06
4:07
18:18
7:12
21:18
3:00
26:56
5:38
28:46
1:50
34:12
5:26
38:31
4:19
40:53
2:22
41:58
1:05
45:06
3:08
47:14
2:08
47:29
0:15
7 Carmel Burke
IND
W40 55:08 1:44
1:44
5:29
3:45
7:47
2:18
12:16
4:29
15:57
3:41
18:31
2:34
24:24
5:53
27:13
2:49
34:55
7:42
40:47
5:52
43:53
3:06
46:11
2:18
51:29
5:18
54:36
3:07
55:08
0:32
8 Pat Spoonley
DEE
W70 56:20 1:35
1:35
7:19
5:44
9:43
2:24
12:46
3:03
15:57
3:11
18:16
2:19
28:33
10:17
31:03
2:30
36:46
5:43
42:10
5:24
47:02
4:52
48:32
1:30
53:05
4:33
55:58
2:53
56:20
0:22
9 Jill Barnes
DEE
W60 61:53 1:33
1:33
5:40
4:07
7:57
2:17
14:05
6:08
22:35
8:30
25:15
2:40
30:05
4:50
35:37
5:32
43:38
8:01
50:08
6:30
52:14
2:06
53:40
1:26
58:15
4:35
61:24
3:09
61:53
0:29
10 Robin Tilston
DEE
M70 65:03 1:51
1:51
7:59
6:08
10:57
2:58
13:32
2:35
17:28
3:56
20:01
2:33
31:12
11:11
33:49
2:37
42:02
8:13
49:30
7:28
52:30
3:00
54:14
1:44
60:23
6:09
64:24
4:01
65:03
0:39
11 Ken Hastings
MDOC
M50 73:44 1:50
1:50
9:19
7:29
10:34
1:15
19:37
9:03
27:34
7:57
38:58
11:24
44:33
5:35
47:41
3:08
55:22
7:41
60:46
5:24
64:04
3:18
66:00
1:56
70:41
4:41
73:29
2:48
73:44
0:15
dnf Evelyn Elmes
DEE
W12 1:13
1:13
6:03
4:50
8:20
2:17
11:23
3:03
14:36
3:13
16:43
2:07
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
mp Ritz Ritzema
DEE
M65 48:43 2:27
2:27
7:04
4:37
8:39
1:35
10:28
1:49
23:39
13:11
-----
-----
28:22
-----
29:35
1:13
35:32
5:57
41:10
5:38
42:38
1:28
44:09
1:31
46:38
2:29
48:30
1:52
48:43
0:13