Split times for YELLOW

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (196) 2 (197) 3 (242) 4 (199) 5 (220) 6 (198) 7 (226) 8 (241) 9 (222) 10 (223) 11 (224) 12 (232) Finish
1 Melita Gordon
WAC
W45 21:08 0:43
0:43
2:21
1:38
4:12
1:51
5:14
1:02
7:33
2:19
8:37
1:04
10:07
1:30
11:17
1:10
11:54
0:37
14:33
2:39
17:20
2:47
19:48
2:28
21:08
1:20
2 Matthew & Lydia Johnson
IND
M10 25:03 0:34
0:34
2:46
2:12
6:42
3:56
8:07
1:25
10:11
2:04
11:22
1:11
12:50
1:28
14:01
1:11
18:35
4:34
20:47
2:12
22:43
1:56
24:16
1:33
25:03
0:47
3 Saska Jones
DEE
W10 27:08 0:41
0:41
3:01
2:20
6:55
3:54
8:15
1:20
10:47
2:32
12:30
1:43
14:50
2:20
16:30
1:40
17:20
0:50
20:10
2:50
21:36
1:26
25:37
4:01
27:08
1:31
4 Adam & Nathan Smith
IND
M10 28:09 0:47
0:47
3:18
2:31
9:20
6:02
10:45
1:25
13:34
2:49
15:06
1:32
16:55
1:49
18:27
1:32
19:07
0:40
22:33
3:26
25:04
2:31
26:58
1:54
28:09
1:11
5 Hannah Hately
DEE
W10 29:30 0:34
0:34
1:55
1:21
7:49
5:54
8:50
1:01
10:34
1:44
11:24
0:50
12:35
1:11
13:32
0:57
14:00
0:28
15:54
1:54
17:10
1:16
27:47
10:37
29:30
1:43
6 Elliot Went
4TH HESWALL
M10 29:57 0:52
0:52
3:55
3:03
6:39
2:44
8:03
1:24
11:13
3:10
12:31
1:18
14:29
1:58
15:58
1:29
16:48
0:50
21:08
4:20
23:44
2:36
26:52
3:08
29:57
3:05
7 Lauren Doheny
IND
W12 31:37 0:43
0:43
3:42
2:59
7:24
3:42
8:15
0:51
10:38
2:23
11:28
0:50
17:05
5:37
18:19
1:14
23:16
4:57
25:13
1:57
26:37
1:24
30:22
3:45
31:37
1:15
8 Stephanie Whieldan
IND
W12 33:48 0:48
0:48
3:54
3:06
9:20
5:26
10:08
0:48
12:50
2:42
13:54
1:04
19:16
5:22
20:31
1:15
25:23
4:52
28:05
2:42
29:23
1:18
32:28
3:05
33:48
1:20
9 Daniel McCarthy
1ST BARNSTON
M14 36:13 0:43
0:43
5:09
4:26
10:54
5:45
20:49
9:55
23:46
2:57
24:58
1:12
26:43
1:45
28:12
1:29
29:17
1:05
31:43
2:26
33:25
1:42
35:18
1:53
36:13
0:55
10 James Wright
1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS
M10 36:50 1:02
1:02
4:07
3:05
10:31
6:24
11:48
1:17
15:16
3:28
17:02
1:46
19:37
2:35
21:49
2:12
22:47
0:58
27:24
4:37
31:04
3:40
35:18
4:14
36:50
1:32
11 Emma Weaver
DEE
W10 37:04 1:08
1:08
4:49
3:41
8:53
4:04
16:40
7:47
19:27
2:47
21:10
1:43
23:28
2:18
26:06
2:38
27:16
1:10
31:05
3:49
33:13
2:08
35:57
2:44
37:04
1:07
12 Alex Wallis
1ST BARNSTON
M12 39:15 0:41
0:41
3:15
2:34
13:58
10:43
16:20
2:22
19:17
2:57
20:43
1:26
23:09
2:26
25:33
2:24
26:32
0:59
30:13
3:41
36:20
6:07
38:23
2:03
39:15
0:52
13 Mike McCarthy
1ST BARNSTON
M12 40:19 0:48
0:48
4:16
3:28
15:48
11:32
17:15
1:27
20:13
2:58
21:39
1:26
24:10
2:31
26:29
2:19
27:27
0:58
31:09
3:42
37:02
5:53
39:19
2:17
40:19
1:00
14 Laura Doran
IND
W21 41:42 0:46
0:46
2:34
1:48
14:35
12:01
17:36
3:01
21:49
4:13
23:28
1:39
25:30
2:02
26:54
1:24
27:40
0:46
30:40
3:00
32:58
2:18
40:44
7:46
41:42
0:58
15 Cate Chadddock
IND
W10 43:16 0:58
0:58
3:50
2:52
11:27
7:37
12:14
0:47
15:20
3:06
17:48
2:28
21:22
3:34
24:50
3:28
27:23
2:33
31:30
4:07
34:27
2:57
39:13
4:46
43:16
4:03
16 Max Whittaker
MDOC
M10 44:58 0:36
0:36
4:31
3:55
9:12
4:41
11:24
2:12
13:24
2:00
20:56
7:32
28:03
7:07
29:53
1:50
30:51
0:58
34:24
3:33
35:51
1:27
43:57
8:06
44:58
1:01
17 Ben Chaddock
IND
M10 46:56 0:54
0:54
3:55
3:01
16:46
12:51
18:21
1:35
22:42
4:21
24:39
1:57
27:12
2:33
29:32
2:20
31:33
2:01
36:27
4:54
38:50
2:23
45:47
6:57
46:56
1:09
18 Daniel Weaver
DEE
M10 49:50 0:39
0:39
1:59
1:20
6:29
4:30
7:59
1:30
9:51
1:52
10:38
0:47
24:21
13:43
25:28
1:07
26:07
0:39
27:55
1:48
29:06
1:11
48:26
19:20
49:50
1:24
19 Chris Rowlands
4TH HESWALL
M10 50:18 0:52
0:52
3:42
2:50
9:56
6:14
11:29
1:33
24:26
12:57
26:03
1:37
29:45
3:42
32:14
2:29
37:24
5:10
40:08
2:44
42:28
2:20
49:06
6:38
50:18
1:12
20 George Cain
1ST BARNSTON
M12 50:36 0:44
0:44
2:26
1:42
12:02
9:36
20:55
8:53
25:24
4:29
26:54
1:30
31:01
4:07
33:08
2:07
33:56
0:48
40:02
6:06
42:01
1:59
49:04
7:03
50:36
1:32
21 Jack Bell
1ST BARNSTON
M12 51:39 0:49
0:49
7:10
6:21
13:05
5:55
21:56
8:51
26:28
4:32
27:58
1:30
32:09
4:11
34:12
2:03
35:00
0:48
41:04
6:04
43:18
2:14
50:07
6:49
51:39
1:32
22 Joe Danson
1ST BARNSTON
M12 53:26 0:54
0:54
4:04
3:10
14:46
10:42
23:53
9:07
28:59
5:06
30:28
1:29
33:33
3:05
35:27
1:54
37:17
1:50
43:01
5:44
45:00
1:59
51:50
6:50
53:26
1:36
23 Madeleine and Anne
IND
W60 57:29 1:43
1:43
5:39
3:56
10:01
4:22
13:18
3:17
18:50
5:32
20:51
2:01
24:54
4:03
28:07
3:13
30:53
2:46
36:13
5:20
51:04
14:51
55:30
4:26
57:29
1:59
24 Sue Davies
PENSBY RUNNERS
W45 62:43 0:46
0:46
9:02
8:16
29:18
20:16
31:24
2:06
34:43
3:19
37:08
2:25
40:32
3:24
43:43
3:11
47:12
3:29
51:12
4:00
55:44
4:32
60:36
4:52
62:43
2:07
25 Greg Mankin
1ST BARNSTON
M10 77:17 0:53
0:53
15:27
14:34
27:13
11:46
30:27
3:14
35:08
4:41
36:57
1:49
38:43
1:46
40:44
2:01
42:22
1:38
47:26
5:04
72:02
24:36
76:01
3:59
77:17
1:16
26 Adam Johnson
1ST BARNSTON
M12 77:37 0:54
0:54
15:30
14:36
27:13
11:43
30:27
3:14
35:33
5:06
37:00
1:27
39:05
2:05
40:47
1:42
42:24
1:37
47:29
5:05
72:14
24:45
76:55
4:41
77:37
0:42
27 Tom Wallis
1ST BARNSTON
M10 78:17 0:52
0:52
15:26
14:34
27:26
12:00
30:38
3:12
35:24
4:46
37:03
1:39
38:48
1:45
41:01
2:13
42:41
1:40
47:44
5:03
72:16
24:32
77:12
4:56
78:17
1:05
mp Oliver Fisher
4TH HESWALL
M10 30:13 1:01
1:01
4:07
3:06
7:31
3:24
11:00
3:29
14:23
3:23
15:43
1:20
-----
-----
17:57
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
30:13
-----
mp James Tarver
4TH HESWALL
M10 31:21 1:02
1:02
5:06
4:04
8:35
3:29
11:10
2:35
13:36
2:26
16:59
3:23
-----
-----
19:45
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
31:21
-----
mp Tom Owen
4TH HESWALL
M10 32:01 0:44
0:44
10:14
9:30
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
32:01
-----
mp Nick Barker
4TH HESWALL
M10 45:14 1:05
1:05
2:58
1:53
-----
-----
19:37
-----
24:57
5:20
27:01
2:04
29:03
2:02
30:53
1:50
32:58
2:05
37:07
4:09
39:22
2:15
43:06
3:44
45:14
2:08
mp Gregory Wilkinson
4TH HESWALL
M10 46:15 0:40
0:40
4:20
3:40
-----
-----
17:24
-----
26:08
8:44
28:10
2:02
30:19
2:09
31:58
1:39
34:17
2:19
38:51
4:34
40:59
2:08
44:18
3:19
46:15
1:57
mp Zoe Whittaker
MDOC
W10 68:58 1:40
1:40
-----
-----
33:12
-----
-----
-----
45:53
-----
47:58
2:05
50:36
2:38
52:54
2:18
54:52
1:58
59:38
4:46
62:54
3:16
67:09
4:15
68:58
1:49