Split times for LT GREEN

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (234) 2 (227) 3 (185) 4 (183) 5 (192) 6 (187) 8 (240) 9 (184) 10 (186) 11 (194) 12 (232) Finish
1 Matthew Kemp
DEE
M16 29:15 1:39
1:39
7:01
5:22
9:03
2:02
12:44
3:41
15:24
2:40
17:52
2:28
29:29
[11:37]
32:17
2:48
36:17
4:00
39:10
2:53
40:18
1:08
40:52
0:34
2 Richard Griffin
MDOC
M35 30:44 3:06
3:06
4:42
1:36
8:34
3:52
12:02
3:28
15:23
3:21
17:33
2:10
35:05
[17:32]
39:30
4:25
43:32
4:02
46:12
2:40
47:31
1:19
48:16
0:45
3 Chris Owen
DVO
M50 32:46 2:29
2:29
5:32
3:03
9:02
3:30
12:38
3:36
16:24
3:46
18:46
2:22
32:40
[13:54]
36:15
3:35
41:19
5:04
43:41
2:22
45:42
2:01
46:40
0:58
4 Jack Isaacs
IND
M18 35:20 2:06
2:06
12:10
10:04
14:30
2:20
18:38
4:08
21:51
3:13
23:55
2:04
47:33
[23:38]
52:05
4:32
55:46
3:41
57:04
1:18
58:17
1:13
58:58
0:41
5 Nathen Townshend
MDOC
M50 40:28 2:04
2:04
5:14
3:10
8:14
3:00
11:55
3:41
15:17
3:22
19:02
3:45
29:45
[10:43]
40:20
10:35
46:31
6:11
48:35
2:04
50:17
1:42
51:11
0:54
6 Tim Gordon
IND
M18 41:38 1:37
1:37
5:52
4:15
11:23
5:31
19:49
8:26
21:46
1:57
28:42
6:56
45:12
[16:30]
49:56
4:44
55:35
5:39
56:25
0:50
57:32
1:07
58:08
0:36
7 Sarah Jones
SWOC
W40 45:05 2:32
2:32
6:28
3:56
10:08
3:40
14:49
4:41
19:14
4:25
22:57
3:43
57:14
[34:17]
61:52
4:38
69:33
7:41
72:51
3:18
78:06
5:15
79:22
1:16
8 Ritz Ritzema
DEE
M70 47:32 8:08
8:08
13:51
5:43
18:20
4:29
24:14
5:54
27:51
3:37
31:20
3:29
57:42
[26:22]
61:49
4:07
68:09
6:20
70:39
2:30
72:34
1:55
73:54
1:20
9 Helen Elmes
DEE
W16 47:53 2:13
2:13
7:33
5:20
10:50
3:17
16:37
5:47
21:25
4:48
25:01
3:36
40:36
[15:35]
47:12
6:36
55:11
7:59
59:42
4:31
62:31
2:49
63:28
0:57
10 Kitty Jones
DEE
W14 48:51 2:09
2:09
5:37
3:28
9:33
3:56
18:32
8:59
22:19
3:47
25:00
2:41
46:13
[21:13]
56:19
10:06
65:27
9:08
67:28
2:01
69:14
1:46
70:04
0:50
11 Martin Cranny
DEE
M70 60:33 2:50
2:50
6:32
3:42
10:17
3:45
14:31
4:14
18:47
4:16
42:55
24:08
60:59
[18:04]
65:49
4:50
72:04
6:15
75:31
3:27
77:33
2:02
78:37
1:04
12 George Farren
SANDBACH SCHOOL
M14 62:44 1:50
1:50
14:39
12:49
20:02
5:23
34:50
14:48
38:29
3:39
42:15
3:46
66:25
[24:10]
71:26
5:01
78:15
6:49
83:36
5:21
86:01
2:25
86:54
0:53
13 Meg Owens
DEE
W50 63:31 5:17
5:17
13:38
8:21
18:51
5:13
26:09
7:18
31:47
5:38
36:43
4:56
59:43
[23:00]
66:57
7:14
75:38
8:41
81:28
5:50
84:40
3:12
86:31
1:51
14 Callum Crocker
DEE
M20 66:57 4:27
4:27
7:14
2:47
12:46
5:32
24:56
12:10
34:35
9:39
42:10
7:35
64:13
[22:03]
70:41
6:28
79:52
9:11
85:35
5:43
88:09
2:34
89:00
0:51
15 Gloria Herzog
IND
W21 68:05 3:16
3:16
8:26
5:10
13:18
4:52
25:22
12:04
30:13
4:51
35:19
5:06
81:03
[45:44]
98:56
17:53
106:03
7:07
110:26
4:23
112:52
2:26
113:49
0:57
16 Kath Seager
IND
W21 70:38 2:43
2:43
6:28
3:45
13:57
7:29
30:50
16:53
36:06
5:16
46:13
10:07
73:48
[27:35]
78:09
4:21
91:41
13:32
95:12
3:31
97:02
1:50
98:13
1:11
dnf Josie Nichols
DEE
W55 12:16
12:16
22:55
10:39
26:59
4:04
53:38
26:39
60:35
6:57
70:34
9:59
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
mp Rich Johnston
IND
M65 59:55 2:17
2:17
26:36
24:19
33:03
6:27
37:22
4:19
41:15
3:53
43:29
2:14
65:10
[21:41]
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
81:36
-----
mp Pat Spoonley
DEE
W70 68:51 3:28
3:28
7:12
3:44
11:06
3:54
16:33
5:27
21:21
4:48
23:59
2:38
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
68:51
-----
mp Steve Tilby
IND
M50 76:43 5:11
5:11
16:43
11:32
22:07
5:24
42:28
20:21
47:41
5:13
50:11
2:30
86:47
[36:36]
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
112:20
-----
113:19
0:59
mp Frank Rose
MDOC
M80 87:59 4:13
4:13
9:24
5:11
13:26
4:02
31:32
18:06
36:23
4:51
40:09
3:46
62:26
[22:17]
81:28
19:02
96:22
14:54
-----
-----
108:47
-----
110:16
1:29
mp Ken Hastings
MDOC
M50 108:18 11:45
11:45
14:12
2:27
21:26
7:14
58:29
37:03
65:01
6:32
74:39
9:38
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
108:18
-----