Split times for LIGHT GREEN

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (221) 2 (225) 3 (231) 4 (238) 5 (243) 6 (245) 7 (240) 8 (234) Finish
1 William Bell
DEE
M14 33:59 2:58
2:58
12:31
9:33
15:42
3:11
19:12
3:30
22:24
3:12
26:08
3:44
31:10
5:02
33:20
2:10
33:59
0:39
2 Matthew Kemp
DEE
M16 34:59 2:05
2:05
7:21
5:16
10:52
3:31
14:18
3:26
23:39
9:21
27:44
4:05
32:26
4:42
34:32
2:06
34:59
0:27
3 Emma Johnston
WCOC
W35 37:39 2:39
2:39
8:37
5:58
12:38
4:01
18:17
5:39
24:36
6:19
28:57
4:21
34:52
5:55
37:05
2:13
37:39
0:34
4 Simon Mawdsley
MDOC
M40 37:42 2:17
2:17
8:01
5:44
12:30
4:29
17:53
5:23
22:24
4:31
26:55
4:31
34:37
7:42
36:59
2:22
37:42
0:43
5 Elliot Barton
SS
M16 39:57 1:53
1:53
7:37
5:44
14:36
6:59
19:53
5:17
28:14
8:21
31:48
3:34
37:18
5:30
39:32
2:14
39:57
0:25
6 Chris Owen
DVO
M50 40:17 2:54
2:54
10:08
7:14
15:01
4:53
20:11
5:10
24:42
4:31
29:22
4:40
36:13
6:51
39:28
3:15
40:17
0:49
7 Lee Staniforth
IND
M35 41:48 2:48
2:48
9:45
6:57
14:54
5:09
20:37
5:43
25:13
4:36
31:20
6:07
38:31
7:11
40:54
2:23
41:48
0:54
8 Lachlan Chavasse
DEE
M12 44:37 4:01
4:01
16:34
12:33
20:35
4:01
25:19
4:44
28:46
3:27
35:42
6:56
40:33
4:51
44:01
3:28
44:37
0:36
9 Susan Sherwood
DEE
W60 45:19 3:58
3:58
12:30
8:32
17:31
5:01
24:14
6:43
29:22
5:08
33:53
4:31
41:06
7:13
44:32
3:26
45:19
0:47
9= Hannah Irvine
DEE
W18 45:19 2:30
2:30
10:52
8:22
15:35
4:43
21:45
6:10
28:59
7:14
36:26
7:27
42:20
5:54
44:48
2:28
45:19
0:31
11 John Sherwood
DEE
M60 45:44 3:09
3:09
11:02
7:53
16:44
5:42
22:40
5:56
28:01
5:21
35:06
7:05
41:52
6:46
44:58
3:06
45:44
0:46
12 George Farren
SS
M14 47:40 3:55
3:55
12:09
8:14
16:53
4:44
26:57
10:04
31:29
4:32
36:47
5:18
44:04
7:17
46:57
2:53
47:40
0:43
13 Brian Spoonley
DEE
M75 48:00 4:27
4:27
12:40
8:13
18:36
5:56
25:35
6:59
30:52
5:17
37:19
6:27
43:47
6:28
47:09
3:22
48:00
0:51
14 Neil Laidlaw
MDOC
M50 49:01 3:10
3:10
12:05
8:55
19:19
7:14
25:51
6:32
31:37
5:46
37:06
5:29
45:05
7:59
48:14
3:09
49:01
0:47
15 Martin Cranny
DEE
M70 49:19 4:33
4:33
13:56
9:23
19:27
5:31
25:34
6:07
33:21
7:47
37:45
4:24
43:55
6:10
48:32
4:37
49:19
0:47
16 Tom Entwistle
SS
M14 51:36 2:33
2:33
14:06
11:33
20:58
6:52
25:41
4:43
31:47
6:06
39:28
7:41
48:18
8:50
50:53
2:35
51:36
0:43
17 Pauline Ziman
DEE
W45 53:14 3:56
3:56
11:52
7:56
19:25
7:33
27:14
7:49
32:14
5:00
41:12
8:58
49:11
7:59
52:24
3:13
53:14
0:50
18 Kitty Jones
DEE
W14 53:16 3:40
3:40
16:39
12:59
21:32
4:53
33:16
11:44
37:47
4:31
44:15
6:28
50:11
5:56
52:43
2:32
53:16
0:33
19 Alan Heron
SELOC
M75 53:26 3:02
3:02
10:12
7:10
15:57
5:45
22:41
6:44
27:52
5:11
34:22
6:30
49:11
14:49
52:38
3:27
53:26
0:48
20 Pat Spoonley
DEE
W70 54:55 3:57
3:57
12:55
8:58
20:14
7:19
28:16
8:02
35:00
6:44
41:16
6:16
50:14
8:58
53:53
3:39
54:55
1:02
21 Harry de la Roche
SS
M16 58:27 3:10
3:10
15:32
12:22
24:06
8:34
29:24
5:18
34:17
4:53
45:13
10:56
54:34
9:21
57:54
3:20
58:27
0:33
22 Jill Barnes
DEE
W60 60:29 4:06
4:06
16:57
12:51
24:14
7:17
31:49
7:35
39:07
7:18
45:58
6:51
55:43
9:45
59:35
3:52
60:29
0:54
23 Peter Edwards
DEE
M70 60:49 3:09
3:09
10:16
7:07
15:39
5:23
36:43
21:04
42:12
5:29
47:41
5:29
56:12
8:31
59:51
3:39
60:49
0:58
24 Sallie Smith
 
W50 61:15 12:56
12:56
22:07
9:11
28:59
6:52
36:29
7:30
41:58
5:29
48:16
6:18
55:31
7:15
59:52
4:21
61:15
1:23
25 The Smiths
IND
M55 64:01 6:45
6:45
16:39
9:54
24:42
8:03
32:40
7:58
39:59
7:19
49:59
10:00
58:59
9:00
62:54
3:55
64:01
1:07
26 Carmel Burke
IND
W40 73:59 3:43
3:43
12:51
9:08
19:07
6:16
30:11
11:04
36:14
6:03
59:51
23:37
69:08
9:17
73:13
4:05
73:59
0:46
mp Harry Lock
IND
M40 42:52 -----
-----
-----
-----
13:29
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
38:11
-----
42:13
4:02
42:52
0:39
mp Julie Morrissey
 
W45 71:09 2:52
2:52
9:42
6:50
17:46
8:04
30:15
12:29
35:33
5:18
-----
-----
65:23
-----
70:35
5:12
71:09
0:34