Split times for ORANGE

...return to index

Pos No. Name Club Relay Time 1 (188) 2 (189) 3 (190) 4 (191) 5 (197) 6 (192) 7 (233) 8 (193) 9 (194) 10 (239) 11 (196) 12 (198) 13 (181) 14 (187) Finish
1 79 Joe Reskelly
SS4
SS 3 - Mixed Open 15:58 1:06
1:06
1:45
0:39
4:47
3:02
5:27
0:40
6:21
0:54
7:09
0:48
7:53
0:44
8:59
1:06
10:30
1:31
11:42
1:12
13:09
1:27
13:42
0:33
14:39
0:57
15:40
1:01
15:58
0:18
2 78 Sean Pickering
3-legged Sean
TARP 3 - Mixed Open 15:59 0:51
0:51
1:35
0:44
4:44
3:09
5:24
0:40
6:17
0:53
7:07
0:50
7:48
0:41
8:57
1:09
10:17
1:20
11:35
1:18
13:04
1:29
13:36
0:32
14:32
0:56
15:55
1:23
15:59
0:04
3 81 Alexander Mackintosh
Fall 10
FALL 4 - Years 9-11 16:23 0:50
0:50
1:32
0:42
2:43
1:11
3:21
0:38
4:14
0:53
5:10
0:56
6:13
1:03
7:31
1:18
9:15
1:44
10:18
1:03
11:50
1:32
13:09
1:19
14:45
1:36
16:01
1:16
16:23
0:22
4 87 Tim Faulkner
SS3
SS 4 - Years 9-11 17:04 1:03
1:03
1:43
0:40
2:57
1:14
3:52
0:55
5:30
1:38
6:26
0:56
7:25
0:59
8:51
1:26
10:46
1:55
12:06
1:20
13:49
1:43
14:42
0:53
15:35
0:53
16:46
1:11
17:04
0:18
5 74 Chris Wearne
Fall 4
FALL 3 - Mixed Open 18:03 1:22
1:22
2:08
0:46
3:30
1:22
4:26
0:56
5:29
1:03
6:47
1:18
7:45
0:58
9:12
1:27
10:43
1:31
12:02
1:19
13:43
1:41
14:29
0:46
16:10
1:41
17:36
1:26
18:03
0:27
6 72 Tom Atherton
Birk Mixed Open
BIRK 3 - Mixed Open 19:32 1:03
1:03
1:39
0:36
3:03
1:24
4:23
1:20
5:40
1:17
6:51
1:11
7:40
0:49
9:04
1:24
11:04
2:00
12:24
1:20
14:23
1:59
16:05
1:42
17:48
1:43
19:11
1:23
19:32
0:21
7 80 Catriona Paton
Fall 3
FALL 4 - Years 9-11 21:53 0:49
0:49
1:40
0:51
2:51
1:11
3:48
0:57
4:59
1:11
6:57
1:58
8:08
1:11
9:37
1:29
11:41
2:04
13:29
1:48
15:18
1:49
17:56
2:38
19:53
1:57
21:29
1:36
21:53
0:24
8 80 Isaac Liptrot
Fall 3
FALL 4 - Years 9-11 22:33 0:57
0:57
3:16
2:19
4:22
1:06
5:08
0:46
6:08
1:00
7:06
0:58
8:07
1:01
9:23
1:16
14:22
4:59
15:26
1:04
16:49
1:23
17:47
0:58
21:24
3:37
22:16
0:52
22:33
0:17
9 82 Sam Harvey
BHS 1
BRID 4 - Years 9-11 22:35 0:48
0:48
2:03
1:15
3:47
1:44
4:55
1:08
6:05
1:10
7:21
1:16
8:12
0:51
9:55
1:43
11:34
1:39
13:26
1:52
15:41
2:15
16:28
0:47
21:09
4:41
22:20
1:11
22:35
0:15
10 81 Nicholas Day
Fall 10
FALL 4 - Years 9-11 22:38 1:00
1:00
3:20
2:20
4:27
1:07
5:10
0:43
6:10
1:00
7:08
0:58
8:08
1:00
9:25
1:17
14:20
4:55
15:30
1:10
16:50
1:20
17:48
0:58
21:28
3:40
22:18
0:50
22:38
0:20
11 86 Tim Gordon
Calday 1
CALD 4 - Years 9-11 23:08 0:50
0:50
2:18
1:28
5:31
3:13
6:20
0:49
7:44
1:24
8:45
1:01
9:26
0:41
10:21
0:55
17:16
6:55
18:14
0:58
19:44
1:30
20:19
0:35
22:09
1:50
22:51
0:42
23:08
0:17
12 70 Hannah Irvine
WKD
WK 3 - Mixed Open 24:21 1:01
1:01
1:43
0:42
4:42
2:59
5:34
0:52
6:32
0:58
7:39
1:07
8:40
1:01
10:10
1:30
12:01
1:51
13:43
1:42
19:32
5:49
19:59
0:27
22:26
2:27
24:03
1:37
24:21
0:18
13 87 George Farren
SS3
SS 4 - Years 9-11 24:40 0:49
0:49
1:53
1:04
3:13
1:20
4:11
0:58
6:13
2:02
9:39
3:26
10:41
1:02
12:22
1:41
14:46
2:24
16:09
1:23
18:50
2:41
20:16
1:26
23:12
2:56
24:13
1:01
24:40
0:27
14 83 Sam Brown
BHS 2
BRID 4 - Years 9-11 26:30 0:59
0:59
2:58
1:59
4:31
1:33
5:49
1:18
8:02
2:13
9:26
1:24
10:37
1:11
14:17
3:40
17:12
2:55
19:11
1:59
21:25
2:14
22:47
1:22
24:47
2:00
26:04
1:17
26:30
0:26
15 71 Nina Jones
Run Like a Girl
1KIN 3 - Mixed Open 27:27 1:15
1:15
1:59
0:44
4:41
2:42
5:32
0:51
6:37
1:05
7:45
1:08
8:43
0:58
10:13
1:30
12:35
2:22
14:04
1:29
19:34
5:30
20:05
0:31
23:11
3:06
27:06
3:55
27:27
0:21
16 75 Jake Campbell
MTBS 1
MT 3 - Mixed Open 28:56 2:50
2:50
7:11
4:21
8:20
1:09
9:21
1:01
10:45
1:24
11:47
1:02
13:09
1:22
14:57
1:48
17:52
2:55
20:33
2:41
23:45
3:12
24:57
1:12
26:36
1:39
28:33
1:57
28:56
0:23
17 82 Richard Clarke
BHS 1
BRID 4 - Years 9-11 34:15 0:37
0:37
1:15
0:38
2:25
1:10
3:12
0:47
7:16
4:04
7:55
0:39
8:52
0:57
9:49
0:57
18:14
8:25
19:27
1:13
26:45
7:18
27:53
1:08
32:52
4:59
33:53
1:01
34:15
0:22
18 77 Tom Devling
MTBS 3
MT 3 - Mixed Open 35:59 3:18
3:18
7:01
3:43
7:52
0:51
9:00
1:08
10:13
1:13
11:35
1:22
12:51
1:16
14:00
1:09
17:43
3:43
20:20
2:37
23:39
3:19
24:27
0:48
34:09
9:42
35:37
1:28
35:59
0:22
19 83 Natasha Goodacre
BHS 2
BRID 4 - Years 9-11 46:32 1:06
1:06
2:23
1:17
4:10
1:47
5:24
1:14
13:26
8:02
14:49
1:23
16:17
1:28
19:35
3:18
23:20
3:45
26:05
2:45
28:59
2:54
31:30
2:31
44:44
13:14
46:01
1:17
46:32
0:31
mp 73 Jack Dymond
Fall 2
FALL 3 - Mixed Open 15:54 1:04
1:04
1:41
0:37
2:48
1:07
3:33
0:45
-----
-----
4:56
-----
5:41
0:45
7:14
1:33
10:13
2:59
11:32
1:19
13:07
1:35
13:37
0:30
14:34
0:57
15:36
1:02
15:54
0:18
mp 86 Joe White
Calday 1
CALD 4 - Years 9-11 22:00 1:10
1:10
2:18
1:08
3:23
1:05
4:01
0:38
-----
-----
-----
-----
7:07
-----
8:23
1:16
11:21
2:58
15:32
4:11
16:53
1:21
17:30
0:37
20:41
3:11
21:41
1:00
22:00
0:19
mp 76 James Howe
MTBS 2
MT 3 - Mixed Open 24:28 1:28
1:28
2:15
0:47
4:40
2:25
5:29
0:49
6:41
1:12
7:36
0:55
8:41
1:05
10:08
1:27
12:24
2:16
13:51
1:27
-----
-----
17:46
-----
22:38
4:52
24:02
1:24
24:28
0:26