Split times for Yellow

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (181) 2 (182) 3 (244) 4 (245) 5 (246) 6 (234) 7 (238) 8 (240) 9 (243) Finish
1 Hannah Hateley
DEE
W10 13:02 1:12
1:12
2:13
1:01
3:23
1:10
5:03
1:40
6:08
1:05
7:43
1:35
10:15
2:32
11:23
1:08
12:31
1:08
13:02
0:31
2 Daniel Weaver
DEE
M10 13:23 1:19
1:19
2:21
1:02
3:28
1:07
5:15
1:47
6:20
1:05
8:01
1:41
10:33
2:32
11:47
1:14
13:03
1:16
13:23
0:20
3 Jacob Booth
DEE
M12 14:34 1:19
1:19
2:31
1:12
3:41
1:10
5:24
1:43
6:39
1:15
8:19
1:40
11:07
2:48
12:23
1:16
14:07
1:44
14:34
0:27
4 Niall Murphy
DEE
M14 14:55 1:23
1:23
2:32
1:09
3:41
1:09
5:17
1:36
6:35
1:18
8:12
1:37
10:45
2:33
12:10
1:25
14:25
2:15
14:55
0:30
5 James Parker-Aiken
DEE
M14 15:21 1:35
1:35
2:40
1:05
3:58
1:18
7:09
3:11
8:07
0:58
9:48
1:41
12:19
2:31
13:32
1:13
14:59
1:27
15:21
0:22
6 Emily Davies
DEE
W12 16:29 1:13
1:13
2:31
1:18
3:56
1:25
5:54
1:58
8:05
2:11
9:46
1:41
12:46
3:00
14:27
1:41
16:00
1:33
16:29
0:29
7 Rosie Davies
DEE
W10 17:45 1:29
1:29
2:55
1:26
4:21
1:26
5:52
1:31
7:28
1:36
9:24
1:56
12:31
3:07
14:34
2:03
17:18
2:44
17:45
0:27
8 Ellie Herron
FALL
W14 17:59 1:30
1:30
2:47
1:17
4:10
1:23
5:52
1:42
7:11
1:19
8:50
1:39
12:03
3:13
13:37
1:34
17:27
3:50
17:59
0:32
9 Thomas Wilson
IND
M10 18:15 1:46
1:46
3:29
1:43
5:09
1:40
7:34
2:25
9:00
1:26
11:04
2:04
14:26
3:22
16:03
1:37
17:42
1:39
18:15
0:33
10 Kadek Murphy
DEE
W10 18:33 1:51
1:51
3:28
1:37
5:01
1:33
7:12
2:11
8:36
1:24
10:46
2:10
14:00
3:14
16:10
2:10
18:03
1:53
18:33
0:30
11 Ronan Murphy
DEE
M10 18:50 1:43
1:43
3:19
1:36
4:58
1:39
7:26
2:28
8:46
1:20
10:59
2:13
14:00
3:01
15:52
1:52
18:22
2:30
18:50
0:28
12 Luhtu Murphy
DEE
W14 18:52 1:51
1:51
3:26
1:35
4:45
1:19
7:16
2:31
9:19
2:03
11:15
1:56
14:41
3:26
16:14
1:33
18:01
1:47
18:52
0:51
13 Saska Jones
DEE
W10 19:51 1:31
1:31
3:00
1:29
4:44
1:44
7:21
2:37
8:51
1:30
10:51
2:00
14:30
3:39
16:44
2:14
19:20
2:36
19:51
0:31
14 Alex Spencer
FALL
M14 21:10 1:33
1:33
3:16
1:43
5:11
1:55
7:20
2:09
9:25
2:05
11:45
2:20
15:35
3:50
17:21
1:46
20:44
3:23
21:10
0:26
15 Ben Martland
MDOC
M12 21:21 2:09
2:09
3:53
1:44
5:35
1:42
7:53
2:18
9:38
1:45
12:29
2:51
16:33
4:04
18:39
2:06
20:41
2:02
21:21
0:40
16 Niamh Murphy
DEE
W12 22:34 1:46
1:46
3:31
1:45
5:47
2:16
8:11
2:24
10:12
2:01
12:47
2:35
18:20
5:33
19:59
1:39
21:38
1:39
22:34
0:56
17 Katy Wilson
IND
W10 24:32 2:07
2:07
3:35
1:28
5:28
1:53
8:35
3:07
10:59
2:24
14:13
3:14
19:22
5:09
21:32
2:10
23:48
2:16
24:32
0:44
18 Henry Clifford
FALL
M14 26:05 1:42
1:42
3:23
1:41
5:02
1:39
7:02
2:00
8:57
1:55
10:56
1:59
14:05
3:09
15:40
1:35
25:44
10:04
26:05
0:21
19 Emma Weaver
DEE
W8 26:58 2:04
2:04
4:15
2:11
7:10
2:55
10:18
3:08
12:33
2:15
15:52
3:19
20:42
4:50
23:04
2:22
26:07
3:03
26:58
0:51
20 Jack Burlison
FALL
M12 27:04 1:45
1:45
3:01
1:16
6:00
2:59
8:01
2:01
9:56
1:55
11:53
1:57
15:03
3:10
16:45
1:42
26:39
9:54
27:04
0:25
21 Evelyn Elmes
DEE
W12 30:22 4:06
4:06
6:34
2:28
8:20
1:46
11:45
3:25
13:58
2:13
17:29
3:31
24:28
6:59
27:00
2:32
30:02
3:02
30:22
0:20
22 Laura Doran
IND
W21 33:00 5:28
5:28
7:00
1:32
8:41
1:41
12:18
3:37
13:36
1:18
16:24
2:48
20:23
3:59
23:38
3:15
32:31
8:53
33:00
0:29
23 Megan Atkin
IND
W10 38:41 2:49
2:49
4:58
2:09
7:17
2:19
10:07
2:50
12:07
2:00
15:42
3:35
31:04
15:22
33:32
2:28
37:50
4:18
38:41
0:51
24 Neil Muir
IND
M45 69:01 3:25
3:25
6:30
3:05
10:21
3:51
16:03
5:42
20:25
4:22
24:57
4:32
51:55
26:58
61:46
9:51
67:13
5:27
69:01
1:48