Split times for Light green

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (193) 2 (191) 3 (189) 4 (199) 5 (223) 6 (198) 7 (194) 8 (195) 9 (237) 10 (234) 11 (239) 12 (230) 13 (227) 14 (173) Finish
1 John Orr
IND
M21 43:53 5:14
5:14
10:06
4:52
12:17
2:11
14:10
1:53
16:05
1:55
19:52
3:47
23:54
4:02
25:39
1:45
33:41
8:02
36:29
2:48
37:36
1:07
39:02
1:26
41:42
2:40
43:02
1:20
43:53
0:51
2 Lachlan Chavasse
DEE
M12 46:47 6:32
6:32
8:13
1:41
10:49
2:36
14:06
3:17
16:22
2:16
19:59
3:37
26:11
6:12
28:06
1:55
33:45
5:39
37:00
3:15
38:09
1:09
40:24
2:15
44:19
3:55
46:07
1:48
46:47
0:40
3 Ruth Harris
IND
W40 55:40 5:29
5:29
8:32
3:03
11:37
3:05
16:14
4:37
20:36
4:22
24:42
4:06
30:11
5:29
32:34
2:23
37:53
5:19
42:01
4:08
43:33
1:32
46:06
2:33
52:01
5:55
54:03
2:02
55:40
1:37
4 Kitty Jones
DEE
W14 57:17 5:03
5:03
7:31
2:28
11:00
3:29
14:20
3:20
16:34
2:14
20:46
4:12
27:16
6:30
31:12
3:56
36:56
5:44
42:00
5:04
43:21
1:21
45:55
2:34
54:37
8:42
56:19
1:42
57:17
0:58
5 Susan Sherwood
DEE
W60 58:38 4:45
4:45
8:10
3:25
11:54
3:44
16:24
4:30
18:58
2:34
22:39
3:41
29:54
7:15
32:55
3:01
39:08
6:13
43:23
4:15
45:05
1:42
47:59
2:54
55:03
7:04
57:14
2:11
58:38
1:24
6 Marian Padget
DEE
W65 59:46 5:59
5:59
9:34
3:35
14:40
5:06
18:04
3:24
20:39
2:35
25:04
4:25
32:46
7:42
35:21
2:35
40:56
5:35
46:07
5:11
50:04
3:57
52:41
2:37
56:55
4:14
58:39
1:44
59:46
1:07
7 Alan Heron
SELOC
M75 65:19 8:11
8:11
11:44
3:33
14:48
3:04
18:05
3:17
21:13
3:08
26:35
5:22
33:52
7:17
36:50
2:58
43:43
6:53
48:26
4:43
50:02
1:36
52:57
2:55
60:23
7:26
63:14
2:51
65:19
2:05
8 Frances Heron
SELOC
W70 71:32 11:31
11:31
16:34
5:03
20:36
4:02
25:13
4:37
27:45
2:32
32:20
4:35
38:56
6:36
42:22
3:26
50:35
8:13
56:27
5:52
58:40
2:13
61:53
3:13
67:27
5:34
70:12
2:45
71:32
1:20
9 Philip Ellis
SELOC
M60 72:37 7:36
7:36
14:33
6:57
18:27
3:54
23:43
5:16
26:10
2:27
30:49
4:39
37:29
6:40
43:27
5:58
50:03
6:36
55:23
5:20
58:11
2:48
61:34
3:23
68:19
6:45
70:46
2:27
72:37
1:51
10 Chris Owen
DVO
M50 77:24 4:59
4:59
11:20
6:21
16:51
5:31
22:07
5:16
26:05
3:58
31:58
5:53
39:10
7:12
42:46
3:36
50:54
8:08
58:45
7:51
62:49
4:04
68:02
5:13
73:31
5:29
76:01
2:30
77:24
1:23
11 Joan Arnold
SELOC
W70 77:47 4:51
4:51
8:13
3:22
12:48
4:35
16:09
3:21
22:41
6:32
27:35
4:54
45:12
17:37
47:19
2:07
54:23
7:04
63:24
9:01
64:52
1:28
67:45
2:53
74:27
6:42
76:24
1:57
77:47
1:23
12 Carol Evans
DEE
W65 77:59 8:53
8:53
19:08
10:15
24:13
5:05
30:41
6:28
33:54
3:13
38:24
4:30
45:11
6:47
49:06
3:55
56:48
7:42
62:32
5:44
64:53
2:21
68:11
3:18
73:54
5:43
76:21
2:27
77:59
1:38
13 Frank Rose
MDOC
M80 80:44 8:11
8:11
11:48
3:37
16:33
4:45
20:32
3:59
22:50
2:18
28:02
5:12
37:02
9:00
39:44
2:42
46:44
7:00
53:14
6:30
58:51
5:37
62:08
3:17
76:31
14:23
79:22
2:51
80:44
1:22
14 Thomas Robinson
WRE
M16 89:01 6:57
6:57
13:17
6:20
17:51
4:34
23:22
5:31
27:53
4:31
33:58
6:05
45:21
11:23
50:15
4:54
58:48
8:33
69:59
11:11
72:46
2:47
76:22
3:36
83:12
6:50
86:52
3:40
89:01
2:09
dnf Helen Elmes
DEE
W16 5:27
5:27
8:53
3:26
12:12
3:19
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
41:59
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
dnf Margaret Murphy
DEE
W60 12:19
12:19
17:10
4:51
21:11
4:01
25:13
4:02
28:01
2:48
32:46
4:45
41:51
9:05
44:25
2:34
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
mp Susan Allard
DVO
W45 45:13 -----
-----
29:04
-----
33:25
4:21
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
45:13
-----
mp Roger Green
DEE
M70 57:19 11:56
11:56
18:35
6:39
22:14
3:39
31:55
9:41
35:37
3:42
43:10
7:33
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
57:19
-----
mp Pat Spoonley
DEE
W70 68:05 5:43
5:43
11:03
5:20
15:25
4:22
24:46
9:21
27:22
2:36
31:13
3:51
37:37
6:24
-----
-----
44:50
-----
49:51
5:01
52:18
2:27
55:31
3:13
63:39
8:08
66:38
2:59
68:05
1:27