...return to index

Light Green - M10

3.450km

Pos Name Age Class Time
1 Matthew Stokes M10 96:34

Light Green - M12

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M12 27:56
2 Lachlan Chavasse DEE M12 31:50

Light Green - M14

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Tom Entwistle SANDBACH M14 40:40

Light Green - M21

3.450km

Pos Name Age Class Time
1 Madeleine Bastawrows M21 37:53

Light Green - M35

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Neil Hancox WRE M35 35:29

Light Green - M50

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Andrew Barratt MDOC M50 48:06

Light Green - M60

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Philip Ellis SELOC M60 69:58

Light Green - M65

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Geoffrey Millan MDOC M65 37:34
2 Ted Smith MDOC M65 49:52

Light Green - M70

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Roger Green   M70 43:31
2 Keith Hancox WRE M70 50:03

Light Green - M75

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Alan Heron SELOC M75 42:54
2 Brian Spoonley DEE M75 44:19
3 Malcolm Duncan POTOC M75 47:56
4 Brian Rigby SELOC M75 79:41

Light Green - W14

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Molly Richardson WRE W14 51:21

Light Green - W16

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Helen Elmes DEE W16 48:02

Light Green - W21

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Kate Wilkes BKO W21 43:02
2 Helen Cooke   W21 55:49
3 Lucy Dowland   W21 56:47

Light Green - W45

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Rachel Morris ERYRI W45 38:35
2 Sonia Chavasse DEE W45 41:24

Light Green - W50

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Chris Murphy DEE W50 43:22
2 Carolyn James   W50 96:48

Light Green - W55

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Susan Wilkes BKO W55 51:03

Light Green - W60

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Jean Platt MEROC W60 42:48
2 Barbara Verity DEE W60 44:14
3 Margaret Murphy DEE W60 67:02

Light Green - W65

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Rae Lomas MDOC W65 40:10
2 Elizabeth Smith MDOC W65 58:32
3 Valerie Dugmore HOC W65 58:50
4 Brenda Morgan POTOC W65 73:10

Light Green - W70

3.450km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 Pat Spoonley DEE W70 48:01
2 Joan Arnold SELOC W70 56:40
3 Frances Heron SELOC W70 74:07