Split times for Light Green

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (246) 2 (231) 3 (225) 4 (191) 5 (195) 6 (194) 7 (193) 8 (190) 9 (189) 10 (232) 11 (233) Finish
1 Katrina Hemingway
WCOC
W14 30:24 1:22
1:22
3:42
2:20
6:50
3:08
10:21
3:31
13:58
3:37
16:29
2:31
18:48
2:19
21:54
3:06
24:24
2:30
27:48
3:24
29:52
2:04
30:24
0:32
2 James Allison
LOC
M12 30:50 1:26
1:26
4:23
2:57
7:23
3:00
10:46
3:23
14:18
3:32
16:17
1:59
18:41
2:24
22:10
3:29
24:44
2:34
27:47
3:03
30:20
2:33
30:50
0:30
3 Sarah Jones
BARRO
W14 32:10 1:16
1:16
3:29
2:13
6:07
2:38
12:33
6:26
15:31
2:58
17:42
2:11
19:59
2:17
22:53
2:54
26:24
3:31
29:30
3:06
31:41
2:11
32:10
0:29
4 Adam Atlsi
SSOC
M18 32:48 1:10
1:10
3:50
2:40
8:35
4:45
12:10
3:35
15:45
3:35
17:28
1:43
19:50
2:22
23:51
4:01
26:34
2:43
29:47
3:13
32:21
2:34
32:48
0:27
5 Helen Ockenden
SROC
W12 33:49 1:05
1:05
3:42
2:37
8:02
4:20
11:50
3:48
15:28
3:38
18:16
2:48
20:17
2:01
23:57
3:40
27:19
3:22
30:50
3:31
33:15
2:25
33:49
0:34
6 Quentin Harding
SROC
M45 34:32 1:16
1:16
3:45
2:29
6:54
3:09
9:48
2:54
12:45
2:57
15:37
2:52
19:50
4:13
24:03
4:13
28:36
4:33
31:38
3:02
34:05
2:27
34:32
0:27
7 Carolyn Hindle
MDOC
W14 37:27 1:07
1:07
6:31
5:24
10:59
4:28
15:06
4:07
19:16
4:10
20:59
1:43
24:14
3:15
27:59
3:45
30:56
2:57
34:16
3:20
36:46
2:30
37:27
0:41
8 Susan Sherwood
DEE
W60 41:36 2:12
2:12
6:39
4:27
11:15
4:36
15:44
4:29
19:49
4:05
22:29
2:40
25:46
3:17
29:33
3:47
33:06
3:33
36:50
3:44
40:26
3:36
41:36
1:10
9 Tim Faulkner
SSOC
M16 41:48 1:08
1:08
4:21
3:13
7:53
3:32
12:29
4:36
18:44
6:15
23:21
4:37
26:06
2:45
31:37
5:31
35:07
3:30
38:44
3:37
41:13
2:29
41:48
0:35
10 Bob Roach
DEE
M65 42:47 1:32
1:32
4:57
3:25
9:16
4:19
14:19
5:03
19:01
4:42
21:11
2:10
24:00
2:49
29:19
5:19
33:07
3:48
38:06
4:59
41:38
3:32
42:47
1:09
11 John Sherwood
DEE
M60 43:37 1:36
1:36
5:24
3:48
9:39
4:15
14:09
4:30
18:25
4:16
21:06
2:41
26:00
4:54
31:00
5:00
35:17
4:17
39:40
4:23
42:40
3:00
43:37
0:57
12 Katie Wright
LOC
W14 47:09 1:46
1:46
5:21
3:35
8:47
3:26
14:13
5:26
18:47
4:34
22:43
3:56
30:25
7:42
36:36
6:11
40:15
3:39
44:04
3:49
46:23
2:19
47:09
0:46
13 Marian Padget
DEE
W65 48:59 1:42
1:42
6:10
4:28
11:29
5:19
16:01
4:32
20:21
4:20
25:12
4:51
29:16
4:04
33:52
4:36
41:00
7:08
45:04
4:04
48:13
3:09
48:59
0:46
14 Helen Elmes
DEE
W16 49:35 1:04
1:04
5:53
4:49
10:11
4:18
15:28
5:17
20:20
4:52
22:46
2:26
26:14
3:28
33:52
7:38
38:30
4:38
43:56
5:26
48:23
4:27
49:35
1:12
15 Pat Spoonley
DEE
W70 53:21 1:49
1:49
6:16
4:27
12:18
6:02
18:00
5:42
23:35
5:35
26:38
3:03
30:18
3:40
36:02
5:44
41:34
5:32
47:01
5:27
51:59
4:58
53:21
1:22
16 Anne Hurrell
DEE
W55 53:48 2:17
2:17
8:16
5:59
13:25
5:09
19:47
6:22
26:53
7:06
29:31
2:38
32:52
3:21
40:14
7:22
44:26
4:12
48:25
3:59
52:52
4:27
53:48
0:56
17 Nathan Townshend
POTOC
M50 57:01 1:28
1:28
5:15
3:47
11:40
6:25
20:13
8:33
27:56
7:43
31:42
3:46
35:38
3:56
41:12
5:34
45:20
4:08
51:16
5:56
56:14
4:58
57:01
0:47
18 Richard Townshend
SSOC
M12 57:42 1:39
1:39
5:40
4:01
10:50
5:10
20:15
9:25
28:40
8:25
31:24
2:44
35:07
3:43
43:17
8:10
47:30
4:13
53:49
6:19
57:12
3:23
57:42
0:30
19 Sonia Chavasse
DEE
W45 58:06 1:30
1:30
8:29
6:59
17:39
9:10
22:47
5:08
28:12
5:25
37:04
8:52
40:38
3:34
44:25
3:47
48:12
3:47
52:55
4:43
57:23
4:28
58:06
0:43
20 Tom Entwistle
POTOC
M14 58:56 1:23
1:23
7:25
6:02
13:51
6:26
21:25
7:34
29:54
8:29
33:47
3:53
37:42
3:55
43:15
5:33
47:27
4:12
53:21
5:54
58:18
4:57
58:56
0:38
21 Robin Tilston
DEE
M70 65:41 1:54
1:54
7:00
5:06
16:56
9:56
24:15
7:19
31:40
7:25
35:44
4:04
39:39
3:55
46:44
7:05
52:40
5:56
59:06
6:26
64:13
5:07
65:41
1:28
22 Sheila Hills
DEE
W60 68:38 3:35
3:35
10:39
7:04
17:10
6:31
25:26
8:16
32:49
7:23
37:56
5:07
44:54
6:58
52:01
7:07
57:52
5:51
63:13
5:21
67:34
4:21
68:38
1:04
23 Emma Farnworth
CLOK
W14 77:31 2:41
2:41
8:52
6:11
19:02
10:10
27:54
8:52
36:31
8:37
40:56
4:25
47:30
6:34
55:03
7:33
61:46
6:43
68:48
7:02
75:35
6:47
77:31
1:56
dnf Carol Tarr
DEE
W70 2:23
2:23
8:14
5:51
14:11
5:57
19:35
5:24
25:31
5:56
28:20
2:49
32:05
3:45
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----