Split times for Orange

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (181) 2 (182) 3 (183) 4 (184) 5 (185) 6 (186) 7 (187) 8 (188) 9 (189) Finish
1 Alistair Thornton
MDOC
M14 25:40 1:14
1:14
3:49
2:35
8:16
4:27
10:11
1:55
13:18
3:07
16:04
2:46
19:31
3:27
22:30
2:59
24:22
1:52
25:40
1:18
2 Rebecca Humphreys
MDOC
W14 29:46 1:21
1:21
4:14
2:53
6:19
2:05
8:47
2:28
14:47
6:00
16:50
2:03
20:25
3:35
24:07
3:42
27:24
3:17
29:46
2:22
3 Sophie Horrocks
PFO
W16 30:15 1:41
1:41
6:33
4:52
9:05
2:32
11:17
2:12
17:10
5:53
18:43
1:33
23:13
4:30
25:36
2:23
28:35
2:59
30:15
1:40
4 Christopher Nash
SROC
M14 30:19 1:39
1:39
6:35
4:56
9:05
2:30
11:17
2:12
17:12
5:55
18:49
1:37
23:10
4:21
25:36
2:26
28:40
3:04
30:19
1:39
5 Edward Calow
DEE
M14 30:37 1:31
1:31
4:58
3:27
8:41
3:43
11:03
2:22
17:15
6:12
19:08
1:53
22:42
3:34
25:34
2:52
28:33
2:59
30:37
2:04
6 Hannah Bradley
WCOC
W14 34:22 1:11
1:11
8:49
7:38
10:46
1:57
13:22
2:36
19:24
6:02
21:24
2:00
24:59
3:35
28:51
3:52
31:58
3:07
34:22
2:24
7 Katrina Hemingway
WCOC
W14 35:29 1:05
1:05
9:42
8:37
11:40
1:58
14:11
2:31
20:06
5:55
22:06
2:00
25:50
3:44
29:35
3:45
32:56
3:21
35:29
2:33
8 Heather Wornham
WCOC
W14 36:17 1:35
1:35
10:44
9:09
12:45
2:01
15:17
2:32
21:21
6:04
23:20
1:59
26:54
3:34
30:35
3:41
33:53
3:18
36:17
2:24
9 Philip Vokes
DEE
M14 42:30 1:33
1:33
11:17
9:44
13:49
2:32
16:00
2:11
21:38
5:38
23:29
1:51
27:43
4:14
30:09
2:26
40:36
10:27
42:30
1:54
10 Alice Rea
WCOC
W14 43:52 1:48
1:48
12:58
11:10
16:09
3:11
18:44
2:35
28:43
9:59
30:49
2:06
35:09
4:20
38:59
3:50
41:31
2:32
43:52
2:21
11 Helen Ockenden
SROC
W12 43:57 1:50
1:50
13:01
11:11
16:08
3:07
18:49
2:41
28:50
10:01
31:01
2:11
35:14
4:13
38:57
3:43
41:36
2:39
43:57
2:21
12 Pat Moody
DEE
W50 45:22 4:14
4:14
9:00
4:46
13:38
4:38
17:20
3:42
23:42
6:22
27:11
3:29
34:09
6:58
37:55
3:46
42:03
4:08
45:22
3:19
13 Sarah Jones
BARRO
W14 47:37 2:49
2:49
11:06
8:17
14:30
3:24
17:24
2:54
21:43
4:19
28:45
7:02
38:13
9:28
43:12
4:59
46:11
2:59
47:37
1:26
14 Maggie Hateley
DEE
W45 52:21 2:47
2:47
7:34
4:47
11:43
4:09
16:44
5:01
22:11
5:27
30:04
7:53
36:47
6:43
41:05
4:18
49:57
8:52
52:21
2:24
15 Kathryn Willis
PFO
W45 53:29 2:24
2:24
7:56
5:32
11:24
3:28
14:33
3:09
24:29
9:56
28:00
3:31
37:05
9:05
41:27
4:22
50:51
9:24
53:29
2:38
16 William Rigg
LOC
M14 53:34 2:53
2:53
17:10
14:17
20:24
3:14
23:37
3:13
27:37
4:00
34:41
7:04
44:08
9:27
49:08
5:00
52:09
3:01
53:34
1:25
17 Malachy Buck
LOC
M14 53:40 2:46
2:46
17:13
14:27
20:09
2:56
23:34
3:25
27:41
4:07
34:36
6:55
44:21
9:45
49:17
4:56
51:57
2:40
53:40
1:43
18 Katie Wright
LOC
W14 58:59 2:30
2:30
15:30
13:00
19:53
4:23
24:48
4:55
31:59
7:11
34:54
2:55
44:04
9:10
49:54
5:50
55:11
5:17
58:59
3:48
19 Susan Roome
SROC
W55 59:02 2:39
2:39
15:36
12:57
19:49
4:13
24:48
4:59
30:55
6:07
35:00
4:05
43:54
8:54
49:54
6:00
54:58
5:04
59:02
4:04
20 Pip Humphreys
MDOC
W50 60:43 2:28
2:28
10:46
8:18
15:39
4:53
24:20
8:41
30:34
6:14
34:44
4:10
43:48
9:04
55:12
11:24
57:58
2:46
60:43
2:45
21 James Allison
LOC
M12 60:53 2:51
2:51
13:18
10:27
18:55
5:37
23:00
4:05
28:12
5:12
31:57
3:45
42:25
10:28
47:51
5:26
57:55
10:04
60:53
2:58
22 Carolyn Hindle
MDOC
W14 63:52 5:53
5:53
16:22
10:29
21:53
5:31
26:03
4:10
31:15
5:12
35:03
3:48
45:14
10:11
50:50
5:36
60:58
10:08
63:52
2:54
23 Hamish Willis
PFO
M50 71:07 2:39
2:39
17:23
14:44
24:15
6:52
27:12
2:57
32:00
4:48
35:30
3:30
52:56
17:26
57:35
4:39
67:40
10:05
71:07
3:27