A

...return to index

7.025km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1 David Schorah DEE M21 38:57
2 Roger Thetford TVOC M45 40:33
3 Martin Ward SPOOK M40 40:41
4 Colin Lynch SYO M40 41:23
5 Michael Beasant DEE M16 41:42
6 Liam Harrington LOG M21 42:07
7 Matthew Vokes DEE M18 42:41
8 John Owens BAOC M40 42:59
9 Mike Smithard DEE M60 43:53
10 Oliver O'Brien SLOW M21 44:57
11 Chris Heppenstall LOC M21 45:04
12 Bill Hanley SYO M55 45:05
13 Nigel Beasant DEE M45 45:40
13= Jon Hateley DEE M45 45:40
15 David Williams HOC M45 45:52
16 Paul Murgatroyd LOG M40 46:02
17 Roger Edwards LEI M55 46:42
18 Ian Turner WCH M45 46:57
19 Paul Turner SELOC M50 46:59
20 John Britton MDOC M55 47:07
21 Patrick Smyth NATO M50 47:23
22 David McCann MDOC M45 47:47
23 David Smyth NATO M18 48:18
24 Nicholas Evans NOC M45 48:49
25 Simon Baston SYO M45 48:55
26 Mike Derbyshire BAOC M50 49:38
27 John Kewley SYO M45 49:51
28 Ray Collins WCH M50 50:11
29 John Robinson WCH M55 50:21
30 Paul Barnes LOG M35 50:26
31 Jonathan Howell WCH M55 50:53
32 Neil Murphy DEE M45 51:22
33 Andrew Stimson WAOC M21 51:41
34 Steve Buckley LOC M60 51:48
35 Douglas Henderson RR M55 51:57
36 Stephen Kimberley DVO M50 52:10
37 Tony Carlyle AIRE M55 52:18
38 Noel Schorah DEE M45 52:23
39 Paul Jones DEE M40 52:26
40 Paul Beresford DVO M35 52:49
41 Ian Hopkins HOC M40 52:50
42 Tim Martland MDOC M45 53:19
43 Darren Baker DEE M40 53:22
44 Henry Morgan POTOC M55 53:46
44= Nicholas Nilsen MEROC M18 53:46
46 Pete Owens DEE M45 54:16
47 Graham Johnson DVO M50 54:32
48 Mark Collis DRONGO M21 54:37
49 Lee Scott SYO M40 55:42
50 Eifion Thomas DEE M60 55:58
51 Mike Godfree DVO M60 56:08
52 Mike Capper WAOC M50 56:13
53 Christopher Kayley DEE M18 56:24
54 Edward Mellor SELOC M40 57:22
55 Graham Farley LOC M45 57:26
56 Richard Collins SROC M65 57:29
57 David Stevens DVO W50 57:42
58 Ian Wilson LEI M40 58:07
59 Callum Crocker DEE M18 59:28
60 Paul Ferguson SROC M55 59:46
61 Rod Postlethwaite WRE M55 59:50
62 Guy Patterson AIRE M55 60:26
63 Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M45 60:56
64 Simon Brook AIRE M50 60:58
65 Tim Palmer DEE M45 61:26
66 Robert Parkinson NOC M50 61:39
67 Daniel Kimberley DVO M21 62:32
68 Mike Ormerod SROC M65 62:48
69 Trevor Roberts MDOC M60 64:04
70 Stephen Round SELOC M55 64:18
71 Ian Gilliver MDOC M55 65:14
72 Chris Rostron MDOC M60 65:29
73 Sean Harrington LOG M50 65:50
74 William Burdett DEE M60 66:19
75 Michael Round DEE M55 70:57
76 David Pal POW M40 71:11
77 Bob Elmes DEE M60 71:51
78 Peter Edwards DEE M70 72:51
79 Mike Vokes DEE M45 73:56
80 Andy Furnell LOG M45 75:11
mp Richard Hill DEE M40 49:18
mp Malcolm Irvine DEE M50 50:39
mp Richard Payne EPOC M55 53:19
mp David Rose PFO M55 63:27