Split times for W20 - W45

...return to index

35 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                    
1 Sara Campbell
DEE
W40 350 43:41 231 (10)
1:11
1:11
228 (10)
2:27
1:16
230 (20)
4:14
1:47
229 (10)
5:42
1:28
224 (30)
7:53
2:11
220 (30)
12:45
4:52
222 (20)
14:55
2:10
227 (20)
18:29
3:34
236 (20)
21:48
3:19
246 (30)
25:51
4:03
248 (20)
27:19
1:28
250 (40)
30:41
3:22
252 (30)
33:51
3:10
247 (20)
38:20
4:29
244 (20)
40:47
2:27
238 (10)
41:57
1:10
253 (10)
43:11
1:14
Finish
43:41
0:30
2 Catherine Hill
DEE
W40 270 46:06 228 (10)
0:55
0:55
230 (20)
3:24
2:29
229 (10)
5:31
2:07
224 (30)
8:00
2:29
220 (30)
12:55
4:55
222 (20)
15:35
2:40
227 (20)
19:06
3:31
236 (20)
22:21
3:15
246 (30)
28:00
5:39
241 (20)
31:14
3:14
239 (20)
33:18
2:04
234 (20)
35:34
2:16
238 (10)
40:05
4:31
244 (20)
42:14
2:09
253 (10)
45:37
3:23
Finish
46:06
0:29
   
3 Sian Calow
DEE
W45 220 45:23 228 (10)
0:51
0:51
229 (10)
3:12
2:21
224 (30)
6:32
3:20
227 (20)
9:43
3:11
236 (20)
13:10
3:27
246 (30)
19:56
6:46
241 (20)
22:10
2:14
239 (20)
31:33
9:23
234 (20)
33:58
2:25
231 (10)
36:39
2:41
232 (20)
41:10
4:31
238 (10)
43:24
2:14
253 (10)
44:53
1:29
Finish
45:23
0:30
       
4 Rachel Farnworth
CLOK
W40 210 40:14 228 (10)
1:34
1:34
230 (20)
4:22
2:48
229 (10)
6:12
1:50
224 (30)
9:24
3:12
220 (30)
14:56
5:32
222 (20)
18:40
3:44
227 (20)
22:09
3:29
236 (20)
26:35
4:26
248 (20)
34:43
8:08
244 (20)
37:43
3:00
253 (10)
39:39
1:56
Finish
40:14
0:35
           
5 Elaine Sutton
DEE
W40 190 39:37 228 (10)
1:11
1:11
229 (10)
4:12
3:01
224 (30)
7:52
3:40
220 (30)
13:27
5:35
222 (20)
16:30
3:03
227 (20)
20:45
4:15
236 (20)
25:14
4:29
241 (20)
29:21
4:07
237 (10)
35:25
6:04
238 (10)
36:49
1:24
253 (10)
38:35
1:46
Finish
39:37
1:02
           
6 Naomi Grayburn
MDOC
W20 180 40:46 228 (10)
0:49
0:49
230 (20)
3:18
2:29
229 (10)
4:55
1:37
236 (20)
6:35
1:40
234 (20)
11:29
4:54
239 (20)
13:35
2:06
231 (10)
16:05
2:30
232 (20)
21:40
5:35
237 (10)
24:37
2:57
238 (10)
25:38
1:01
243 (-20)
28:24
2:46
248 (20)
31:44
3:20
247 (20)
34:37
2:53
253 (10)
40:19
5:42
Finish
40:46
0:27
     
7 Jenny Palmer
DEE
W35 180 41:53 228 (10)
1:30
1:30
229 (10)
8:03
6:33
230 (20)
10:35
2:32
236 (20)
14:48
4:13
241 (20)
18:52
4:04
234 (20)
23:40
4:48
239 (20)
26:44
3:04
231 (10)
29:24
2:40
232 (20)
35:13
5:49
237 (10)
37:58
2:45
238 (10)
39:15
1:17
253 (10)
41:14
1:59
Finish
41:53
0:39
         
8 Rosie Grayburn
MDOC
W21 180 44:11 228 (10)
0:58
0:58
229 (10)
3:26
2:28
224 (30)
6:38
3:12
226 (-20)
10:11
3:33
236 (20)
15:11
5:00
241 (20)
19:17
4:06
246 (30)
22:33
3:16
248 (20)
24:31
1:58
244 (20)
28:13
3:42
239 (20)
30:55
2:42
235 (-20)
34:11
3:16
231 (10)
35:54
1:43
237 (10)
40:29
4:35
238 (10)
41:47
1:18
253 (10)
43:34
1:47
Finish
44:11
0:37
   
9 Debbie John
DEE
W35 120 43:33 228 (10)
1:14
1:14
229 (10)
3:41
2:27
225 (-30)
6:40
2:59
220 (30)
11:01
4:21
222 (20)
13:38
2:37
227 (20)
17:05
3:27
236 (20)
21:02
3:57
246 (30)
26:28
5:26
240 (-20)
29:27
2:59
239 (20)
33:35
4:08
237 (10)
37:10
3:35
238 (10)
38:28
1:18
245 (-20)
41:05
2:37
253 (10)
43:07
2:02
Finish
43:33
0:26
     
10 Karen Lucas
DEE
W21 90 53:39 228 (10)
1:05
1:05
229 (10)
2:59
1:54
224 (30)
10:34
7:35
227 (20)
28:39
18:05
236 (20)
34:06
5:27
246 (30)
41:20
7:14
241 (20)
44:33
3:13
239 (20)
47:04
2:31
238 (10)
51:15
4:11
253 (10)
53:04
1:49
Finish
53:39
0:35