Split times for Yellow

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (245) 2 (246) 3 (247) 4 (248) 5 (249) 6 (250) 7 (251) 8 (252) 9 (222) Finish
1 Josh and James
SANDBACH
M12 12:44 0:25
0:25
1:30
1:05
3:42
2:12
5:53
2:11
7:05
1:12
8:02
0:57
9:14
1:12
10:37
1:23
12:26
1:49
12:44
0:18
2 Hannah Hateley
DEE
W10 13:43 0:31
0:31
1:53
1:22
4:23
2:30
6:35
2:12
8:05
1:30
9:11
1:06
10:30
1:19
12:09
1:39
13:26
1:17
13:43
0:17
3 James Hinchcliffe
NONE
M12 15:11 0:56
0:56
2:02
1:06
5:06
3:04
7:28
2:22
9:11
1:43
10:18
1:07
11:45
1:27
13:15
1:30
14:41
1:26
15:11
0:30
4 Aaron McGregor
NONE
M13 15:14 0:51
0:51
1:58
1:07
5:05
3:07
7:34
2:29
9:09
1:35
10:21
1:12
11:54
1:33
13:22
1:28
14:38
1:16
15:14
0:36
5 Sam, Evan & Tony
NONE
M10 16:34 0:35
0:35
2:23
1:48
5:15
2:52
7:55
2:40
9:55
2:00
11:03
1:08
12:50
1:47
14:45
1:55
16:15
1:30
16:34
0:19
6 Max Whittaker
ST KENTS
M8 17:11 0:29
0:29
1:41
1:12
4:19
2:38
6:33
2:14
9:26
2:53
10:37
1:11
13:43
3:06
15:02
1:19
16:51
1:49
17:11
0:20
7 Ellie Heron
FAL
W12 17:33 0:28
0:28
1:49
1:21
4:00
2:11
6:44
2:44
9:00
2:16
10:33
1:33
11:48
1:15
13:25
1:37
14:52
1:27
17:33
2:41
8 Ellen Wilkinson
FAL
W12 17:36 0:30
0:30
1:41
1:11
3:56
2:15
6:44
2:48
9:02
2:18
10:35
1:33
11:50
1:15
13:24
1:34
14:54
1:30
17:36
2:42
9 Laura Harrington
FAL
W12 18:11 0:48
0:48
2:29
1:41
5:06
2:37
7:54
2:48
9:12
1:18
10:33
1:21
12:16
1:43
15:01
2:45
17:42
2:41
18:11
0:29
10 Adam Davies
FAL
M12 19:11 0:33
0:33
1:48
1:15
5:11
3:23
8:22
3:11
10:54
2:32
12:35
1:41
14:25
1:50
17:03
2:38
18:54
1:51
19:11
0:17
11 Roberts/Jowett
IND
  19:20 0:53
0:53
2:28
1:35
5:36
3:08
8:20
2:44
10:24
2:04
11:34
1:10
13:25
1:51
15:57
2:32
19:03
3:06
19:20
0:17
12 Olliver/Grinter
IND
  19:27 0:38
0:38
2:06
1:28
5:56
3:50
9:01
3:05
10:54
1:53
12:21
1:27
14:09
1:48
16:38
2:29
18:48
2:10
19:27
0:39
13 Anna Harrington
FAL
W14 20:08 0:34
0:34
1:49
1:15
6:05
4:16
9:27
3:22
11:54
2:27
13:36
1:42
15:26
1:50
17:59
2:33
19:50
1:51
20:08
0:18
14 Taylor/Rimmer
IND
  20:55 0:39
0:39
2:05
1:26
6:06
4:01
9:18
3:12
11:27
2:09
13:26
1:59
15:55
2:29
18:28
2:33
20:17
1:49
20:55
0:38
15 Dorsett/Kift
IND
  22:03 0:53
0:53
2:28
1:35
6:36
4:08
10:34
3:58
12:57
2:23
14:47
1:50
17:23
2:36
19:50
2:27
21:40
1:50
22:03
0:23
16 Bennion/Murray
IND
  22:25 0:47
0:47
2:22
1:35
5:56
3:34
9:29
3:33
11:22
1:53
13:55
2:33
16:12
2:17
18:46
2:34
21:37
2:51
22:25
0:48
17 Bradley/Heald
IND
  22:48 0:43
0:43
2:36
1:53
6:21
3:45
9:36
3:15
12:18
2:42
14:04
1:46
16:10
2:06
19:24
3:14
22:00
2:36
22:48
0:48
18 Kift/Dorsett
IND
  22:49 0:50
0:50
2:39
1:49
6:37
3:58
10:20
3:43
12:28
2:08
14:23
1:55
17:52
3:29
20:05
2:13
22:08
2:03
22:49
0:41
19 Sabrina Johnston
NONE
W9 23:07 1:32
1:32
4:39
3:07
8:36
3:57
12:04
3:28
14:24
2:20
15:48
1:24
18:08
2:20
20:27
2:19
22:23
1:56
23:07
0:44
20 Williams/Ford
IND
  23:47 0:49
0:49
3:10
2:21
7:24
4:14
11:31
4:07
13:47
2:16
15:41
1:54
18:35
2:54
21:03
2:28
22:56
1:53
23:47
0:51
21 George Farren
SANDBACH
M12 24:36 0:32
0:32
1:41
1:09
4:24
2:43
7:08
2:44
8:55
1:47
10:26
1:31
21:06
10:40
22:45
1:39
24:12
1:27
24:36
0:24
22 Davis/Stitt
IND
  24:50 1:04
1:04
3:47
2:43
7:21
3:34
11:40
4:19
14:22
2:42
15:53
1:31
17:58
2:05
20:53
2:55
23:49
2:56
24:50
1:01
23 Nina Jones
DEE
W10 25:32 1:23
1:23
3:35
2:12
8:04
4:29
11:00
2:56
14:03
3:03
17:54
3:51
20:09
2:15
22:52
2:43
25:05
2:13
25:32
0:27
24 Millington/Brighton
IND
  28:59 0:43
0:43
4:51
4:08
8:36
3:45
12:38
4:02
14:54
2:16
16:55
2:01
18:36
1:41
21:19
2:43
28:11
6:52
28:59
0:48
25 Zoe Whittaker
ST KENTS
W5 36:50 1:48
1:48
5:14
3:26
11:20
6:06
16:56
5:36
19:53
2:57
22:01
2:08
29:46
7:45
33:08
3:22
36:12
3:04
36:50
0:38
26 Jamie Morris
 
M10 37:30 4:57
4:57
8:51
3:54
14:06
5:15
20:40
6:34
24:35
3:55
27:21
2:46
30:19
2:58
33:39
3:20
36:32
2:53
37:30
0:58
27 Lynda & Elaine Beevers
 
  38:23 1:45
1:45
4:55
3:10
12:21
7:26
17:54
5:33
21:39
3:45
24:19
2:40
28:24
4:05
33:24
5:00
37:01
3:37
38:23
1:22
mp Elesio Macklin
ST KENTS
M8 17:25 0:35
0:35
2:02
1:27
4:49
2:47
-----
-----
9:31
-----
10:39
1:08
13:47
3:08
15:17
1:30
16:55
1:38
17:25
0:30