Split times for YELLOW

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (231) 2 (233) 3 (234) 4 (230) 5 (225) 6 (226) 7 (227) 8 (251) Finish
1 Hannah Hateley
DEE
W9 18:40 2:10
2:10
3:54
1:44
5:42
1:48
9:36
3:54
11:50
2:14
12:28
0:38
14:13
1:45
17:19
3:06
18:40
1:21
2 Ellen Booth
IND
W11 20:53 2:26
2:26
3:59
1:33
5:59
2:00
10:31
4:32
13:38
3:07
14:23
0:45
16:42
2:19
19:27
2:45
20:53
1:26
3 Ashley Owen
SCOUTS
M6 25:35 3:17
3:17
5:14
1:57
7:45
2:31
11:55
4:10
14:59
3:04
15:55
0:56
21:28
5:33
24:13
2:45
25:35
1:22
4 Charlie Case
SCOUTS
M8 26:35 2:34
2:34
4:18
1:44
6:50
2:32
13:12
6:22
17:32
4:20
19:22
1:50
20:57
1:35
25:06
4:09
26:35
1:29
5 Daniel Johnston
SCOUTS
M12 28:20 3:50
3:50
7:10
3:20
9:12
2:02
15:13
6:01
17:51
2:38
18:43
0:52
24:19
5:36
26:59
2:40
28:20
1:21
6 Pamela Hartley
MDOC
W50 28:57 2:43
2:43
4:58
2:15
7:44
2:46
13:30
5:46
16:57
3:27
18:15
1:18
23:35
5:20
27:30
3:55
28:57
1:27
7 Maddison Murphy
IND
W10 32:16 3:56
3:56
6:03
2:07
9:34
3:31
15:34
6:00
19:17
3:43
20:20
1:03
25:46
5:26
30:35
4:49
32:16
1:41
8 Caitlin Evans
IND
W10 32:46 4:53
4:53
8:16
3:23
12:40
4:24
18:39
5:59
23:26
4:47
24:36
1:10
26:05
1:29
30:25
4:20
32:46
2:21
9 Hannah Faulkner
IND
W10 32:47 3:56
3:56
6:08
2:12
9:26
3:18
15:28
6:02
19:00
3:32
20:13
1:13
25:54
5:41
30:41
4:47
32:47
2:06
10 Rebecca Goodier
IND
W10 32:49 4:52
4:52
8:19
3:27
12:45
4:26
18:42
5:57
23:19
4:37
24:40
1:21
26:25
1:45
30:20
3:55
32:49
2:29
11 Emily Hill
IND
W10 32:50 5:02
5:02
8:24
3:22
12:40
4:16
18:48
6:08
23:26
4:38
24:39
1:13
26:35
1:56
30:24
3:49
32:50
2:26
12 Lucy White
IND
W10 34:12 5:02
5:02
7:26
2:24
10:37
3:11
17:32
6:55
20:57
3:25
22:07
1:10
27:37
5:30
32:17
4:40
34:12
1:55
13 Olivia Fellows
IND
W10 34:13 4:58
4:58
7:20
2:22
10:33
3:13
17:27
6:54
20:58
3:31
22:03
1:05
27:33
5:30
32:19
4:46
34:13
1:54
14 Amy Philipson
IND
W10 35:10 4:02
4:02
6:04
2:02
9:25
3:21
15:26
6:01
19:06
3:40
20:13
1:07
25:47
5:34
30:29
4:42
35:10
4:41
15 Max Whittaker-Axon
IND
M8 35:34 4:25
4:25
9:06
4:41
11:21
2:15
16:03
4:42
19:30
3:27
26:20
6:50
29:42
3:22
33:45
4:03
35:34
1:49
16 Elisio MacKlin
IND
M8 35:41 4:34
4:34
9:15
4:41
11:31
2:16
16:16
4:45
22:32
6:16
26:28
3:56
29:51
3:23
34:14
4:23
35:41
1:27
17 Daniella Bool
IND
W10 36:09 3:59
3:59
6:36
2:37
10:03
3:27
15:45
5:42
19:21
3:36
20:41
1:20
29:40
8:59
34:17
4:37
36:09
1:52
18 Lucinda Hartwell
IND
W10 36:11 3:54
3:54
6:31
2:37
9:57
3:26
15:40
5:43
19:11
3:31
20:34
1:23
29:43
9:09
34:12
4:29
36:11
1:59
19 Annabel Ankers
IND
W10 36:12 3:56
3:56
6:39
2:43
10:06
3:27
15:50
5:44
19:18
3:28
20:39
1:21
29:53
9:14
34:20
4:27
36:12
1:52
20 Lucinda Hartwell
IND
W10 44:00 4:12
4:12
7:24
3:12
11:09
3:45
17:32
6:23
22:00
4:28
23:34
1:34
37:38
14:04
41:47
4:09
44:00
2:13
21 Lucy Philipson
IND
W10 44:12 4:35
4:35
7:39
3:04
11:19
3:40
17:42
6:23
22:34
4:52
23:48
1:14
37:46
13:58
41:57
4:11
44:12
2:15
22 Ane Robinson
IND
W10 44:13 4:25
4:25
7:41
3:16
11:25
3:44
17:29
6:04
22:07
4:38
23:35
1:28
37:45
14:10
41:57
4:12
44:13
2:16
23 Eoghan Elder
SCOUTS
M6 46:11 3:04
3:04
9:50
6:46
13:55
4:05
22:03
8:08
28:02
5:59
30:00
1:58
36:23
6:23
42:18
5:55
46:11
3:53
24 Lynda and Elaine Beevers
IND
W55 48:27 5:22
5:22
9:10
3:48
14:05
4:55
24:37
10:32
30:03
5:26
32:00
1:57
36:11
4:11
43:20
7:09
48:27
5:07
25 Charlotte Evans
IND
W10 55:28 3:45
3:45
7:06
3:21
11:54
4:48
18:22
6:28
22:29
4:07
24:00
1:31
45:30
21:30
52:22
6:52
55:28
3:06
26 Claudia Walker
IND
W10 55:31 3:48
3:48
7:01
3:13
11:49
4:48
18:18
6:29
22:31
4:13
24:01
1:30
45:41
21:40
52:25
6:44
55:31
3:06
27 Caitlin O'Nions
IND
W10 55:34 3:50
3:50
7:01
3:11
11:59
4:58
18:17
6:18
22:29
4:12
24:07
1:38
45:19
21:12
52:20
7:01
55:34
3:14
mp Issy Clarke
IND
W10 39:45 -----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
38:42
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
39:45
-----
mp Zoe Whittaker-Axon
IND
W5 49:19 4:57
4:57
9:00
4:03
13:23
4:23
-----
-----
31:26
-----
33:14
1:48
37:16
4:02
44:55
7:39
49:19
4:24