Split times for Lt. GREEN

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (236) 2 (241) 3 (239) 4 (235) 5 (232) 6 (229) 7 (228) 8 (176) 9 (251) Finish
1 Sam Pearson
DEE
M14 32:21 2:25
2:25
5:14
2:49
9:40
4:26
14:23
4:43
18:31
4:08
22:16
3:45
24:23
2:07
28:27
4:04
31:19
2:52
32:21
1:02
2 Philip Vokes
DEE
M14 33:12 2:37
2:37
7:07
4:30
11:15
4:08
16:09
4:54
19:44
3:35
23:51
4:07
25:34
1:43
29:22
3:48
32:20
2:58
33:12
0:52
3 Ritz Ritzema
DEE
M65 38:14 3:40
3:40
7:22
3:42
13:02
5:40
18:26
5:24
21:52
3:26
26:12
4:20
28:09
1:57
33:23
5:14
37:13
3:50
38:14
1:01
4 Lachlan Chavasse
DEE
M10 41:57 3:27
3:27
6:35
3:08
11:16
4:41
16:46
5:30
24:22
7:36
28:48
4:26
31:15
2:27
35:59
4:44
40:45
4:46
41:57
1:12
5 Samuel Drinkwater
DEE
M16 42:08 4:40
4:40
7:22
2:42
12:40
5:18
17:43
5:03
20:21
2:38
27:16
6:55
29:28
2:12
38:18
8:50
41:19
3:01
42:08
0:49
6 Rash Murphy
SELOC
M45 43:24 4:02
4:02
7:43
3:41
16:40
8:57
21:52
5:12
26:04
4:12
30:00
3:56
32:07
2:07
36:07
4:00
42:30
6:23
43:24
0:54
7 Malcolm Duncan
POTOC
M75 45:03 4:31
4:31
8:36
4:05
14:26
5:50
20:34
6:08
23:37
3:03
30:47
7:10
35:05
4:18
39:49
4:44
43:57
4:08
45:03
1:06
8 Nathan Townshend
POTOC
M50 45:53 3:31
3:31
7:25
3:54
13:44
6:19
20:09
6:25
23:19
3:10
28:37
5:18
32:26
3:49
38:59
6:33
44:03
5:04
45:53
1:50
9 Debbie John
DEE
W35 46:25 4:08
4:08
13:52
9:44
18:10
4:18
23:15
5:05
31:07
7:52
35:23
4:16
37:39
2:16
42:05
4:26
45:26
3:21
46:25
0:59
10 Helen Elmes
DEE
W16 47:36 3:20
3:20
6:40
3:20
13:44
7:04
19:43
5:59
24:13
4:30
32:05
7:52
35:34
3:29
41:11
5:37
46:30
5:19
47:36
1:06
11 Alan Heron
SELOC
M75 47:46 5:30
5:30
10:04
4:34
17:09
7:05
23:52
6:43
30:06
6:14
34:55
4:49
37:56
3:01
42:59
5:03
46:29
3:30
47:46
1:17
12 David Garner
IND
M45 48:32 6:07
6:07
14:45
8:38
19:03
4:18
24:52
5:49
27:30
2:38
31:43
4:13
34:24
2:41
40:08
5:44
46:08
6:00
48:32
2:24
13 Susan Sherwood
DEE
W60 50:30 3:28
3:28
8:16
4:48
15:33
7:17
22:49
7:16
29:20
6:31
36:10
6:50
38:56
2:46
44:36
5:40
48:51
4:15
50:30
1:39
14 Mike Jacot and Fergus Ryan
MDOC
M14 50:49 3:20
3:20
7:06
3:46
17:07
10:01
22:16
5:09
30:01
7:45
35:39
5:38
38:57
3:18
46:57
8:00
49:56
2:59
50:49
0:53
15 Bob Roach
DEE
M65 51:21 5:52
5:52
10:20
4:28
16:30
6:10
25:34
9:04
30:16
4:42
36:27
6:11
40:01
3:34
45:29
5:28
49:50
4:21
51:21
1:31
16 Hannah Irvine
DEE
W16 51:41 4:07
4:07
7:38
3:31
16:39
9:01
24:17
7:38
29:34
5:17
35:56
6:22
39:02
3:06
45:59
6:57
50:31
4:32
51:41
1:10
17 Alex Grocott
MDOC
M14 51:49 4:21
4:21
8:00
3:39
17:56
9:56
23:09
5:13
30:51
7:42
36:27
5:36
39:51
3:24
47:37
7:46
51:02
3:25
51:49
0:47
18 John Whitelock
POTOC
M55 59:08 10:12
10:12
14:17
4:05
20:23
6:06
26:36
6:13
33:54
7:18
43:04
9:10
46:08
3:04
52:26
6:18
57:39
5:13
59:08
1:29
19 Carmel Burke
IND
W40 62:53 5:04
5:04
8:53
3:49
21:49
12:56
28:56
7:07
33:16
4:20
40:04
6:48
46:47
6:43
53:55
7:08
60:37
6:42
62:53
2:16
20 Jill Barnes
DEE
W60 63:25 6:08
6:08
12:44
6:36
19:30
6:46
27:34
8:04
35:27
7:53
44:35
9:08
49:00
4:25
56:19
7:19
61:41
5:22
63:25
1:44
21 Sue Sinclair
DEE
W60 73:00 9:46
9:46
16:06
6:20
24:33
8:27
36:00
11:27
42:16
6:16
51:32
9:16
55:52
4:20
63:40
7:48
71:05
7:25
73:00
1:55
22 Meg Owens
DEE
W45 73:27 4:25
4:25
10:34
6:09
19:31
8:57
36:02
16:31
40:20
4:18
46:38
6:18
50:25
3:47
65:40
15:15
71:13
5:33
73:27
2:14
23 Graham Malkin
MDOC
M50 74:06 6:25
6:25
12:21
5:56
23:45
11:24
34:14
10:29
38:46
4:32
52:57
14:11
57:52
4:55
64:49
6:57
71:36
6:47
74:06
2:30
24 Susan Findlay-Robinson
DEE
W55 81:35 8:57
8:57
13:55
4:58
35:18
21:23
43:03
7:45
53:50
10:47
64:15
10:25
68:12
3:57
74:48
6:36
80:03
5:15
81:35
1:32
25 Kitty Jones
DEE
W14 89:58 5:00
5:00
11:03
6:03
27:41
16:38
37:13
9:32
58:58
21:45
68:22
9:24
73:25
5:03
82:54
9:29
88:38
5:44
89:58
1:20
26 Carol Cranny
DEE
W65 90:09 9:08
9:08
18:36
9:28
39:40
21:04
49:29
9:49
57:59
8:30
68:20
10:21
73:00
4:40
81:36
8:36
88:14
6:38
90:09
1:55
mp Jennifer Beasant
DEE
W45 48:01 5:09
5:09
8:59
3:50
19:40
10:41
26:52
7:12
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
46:42
-----
48:01
1:19
mp Rob Ellis
SSOC
M14 53:09 2:56
2:56
6:37
3:41
15:21
8:44
22:35
7:14
28:34
5:59
34:21
5:47
37:09
2:48
48:10
11:01
-----
-----
53:09
-----