Split times for Yellow

...return to index

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (241) 2 (242) 3 (243) 4 (244) 5 (245) 6 (246) 7 (247) 8 (240) Finish
1 Harry Palmer
MDOC
M12 12:25 1:15
1:15
2:18
1:03
3:51
1:33
6:14
2:23
7:27
1:13
9:45
2:18
10:26
0:41
11:37
1:11
12:25
0:48
2 Hannah Hateley
DEE
W8 15:09 1:12
1:12
2:34
1:22
4:34
2:00
7:36
3:02
9:05
1:29
11:52
2:47
12:43
0:51
14:09
1:26
15:09
1:00
3 Harry Mace
Sandbach School
M11 18:08 1:23
1:23
2:44
1:21
5:11
2:27
9:16
4:05
11:22
2:06
14:46
3:24
15:42
0:56
17:12
1:30
18:08
0:56
4 George Farren & Harry Harrison
Sandbach School
M12 19:20 1:13
1:13
2:47
1:34
5:15
2:28
9:38
4:23
11:33
1:55
15:24
3:51
16:40
1:16
18:24
1:44
19:20
0:56
5 Daniel Johnson
1st SW Cheshire Scouts
M10 24:51 1:44
1:44
4:03
2:19
7:15
3:12
13:05
5:50
15:13
2:08
20:19
5:06
21:11
0:52
23:31
2:20
24:51
1:20
6 Ashley Owen
1st SW Cheshire Scouts
M10 26:08 1:44
1:44
3:23
1:39
6:55
3:32
11:39
4:44
14:07
2:28
21:36
7:29
23:02
1:26
24:33
1:31
26:08
1:35
7 Clare Hodgson
Ind
W30 26:42 3:21
3:21
5:40
2:19
9:18
3:38
14:44
5:26
16:54
2:10
21:46
4:52
22:49
1:03
24:51
2:02
26:42
1:51
8 Charlie Case
1st SW Cheshire Scouts
M12 28:15 1:59
1:59
4:04
2:05
7:59
3:55
13:22
5:23
15:15
1:53
22:37
7:22
24:17
1:40
27:08
2:51
28:15
1:07
9 Isabel Hill
Dee
W10 31:41 3:16
3:16
6:39
3:23
11:22
4:43
17:37
6:15
20:53
3:16
24:53
4:00
26:55
2:02
30:18
3:23
31:41
1:23
10 Nathan Townshend
POTOC
M50 32:26 3:26
3:26
4:40
1:14
7:09
2:29
11:50
4:41
13:44
1:54
27:18
13:34
28:52
1:34
31:04
2:12
32:26
1:22
11 Eoghan Elder
1st SW Cheshire Scouts
M10 37:57 2:13
2:13
5:16
3:03
10:29
5:13
20:04
9:35
22:35
2:31
29:30
6:55
33:39
4:09
36:21
2:42
37:57
1:36
12 Evelyn Elmes
DEE
W12 39:17 3:31
3:31
7:39
4:08
13:15
5:36
21:46
8:31
25:26
3:40
31:23
5:57
33:46
2:23
37:20
3:34
39:17
1:57
13 Phoebe Prisk
Ind
W10 39:43 3:32
3:32
7:39
4:07
13:15
5:36
21:46
8:31
25:26
3:40
31:36
6:10
33:56
2:20
37:21
3:25
39:43
2:22
14 Lisa Schmidt
Ind
W18 62:35 2:46
2:46
5:34
2:48
9:21
3:47
46:22
37:01
48:41
2:19
53:50
5:09
54:36
0:46
60:28
5:52
62:35
2:07