Delamere Regional - 8th Feb 09Sun 08/02/2009 17:16
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                     YB   Club               Time 



Red  (8/9)     Preliminary results  17:16   

    1   5072 Havenhand, Richard            SYO             1:01:33 
    2   5086 Ashton, Maureen               PFO             1:12:34 
    3        Tomkinson, David              MDOC            1:21:54 
    4   5069 Marlow, Roger                 IND             1:22:25 
    5        Tomkinson, Andrew             MDOC            1:22:36 
    6    108 Bell, Martin             64   IND             1:23:54 
    7    429 Boon, Mathew             82   AIRE            1:25:40 
    8   9001 Hurrell, David           84   IND             1:36:32 



Orange  (17/17 Preliminary results  17:16   

    1   5083 Lewis, Jacob                  PFO               35:20 
    2        Salthe, Ronane                MDOC              36:15 
    3        Bream, Charlotte         98   IND               42:25 
    4        Grocott, Jordan               MDOC              43:06 
    5     50 Harris, Ruth             69   IND               45:00 
    6    332 Hartley, Pamela          56   MDOC              47:42 
    7   5092 Potter, Liam                  DEE               52:08 
    8        Burke, Carmel                                 1:00:25 
    9   5056 Faulkner, Tim                 DEE             1:01:21 
   10        Hutchins, Max                 DEE             1:03:25 
   11   5058 Ellis, Rob                    DEE             1:04:26 
   12   5082 Dempsey, John            96   MDOC            1:04:40 
   13   5057 Townshend, Ruth+Alice         POTOC           1:10:33 
   14    391 Tipuric, Sarah           96   IND             1:15:05 
   15    260 Walsh, Shelley           53   IND             1:15:08 
   16        Sparkes, Nick                 DEE             1:15:15 
   17        Shone, Luke              93                   1:39:37 



Light Green  ( Preliminary results  17:16   

    1        Skidmore, Dave           46   DVO               45:29 
    2        Logue, Esther            71   EPOC              46:13 
    3   5066 Horrocks, Graham              PFO               48:52 
    4     59 Chavasse, Sonia          61   DEE               51:08 
    5        Price, Geoff             46   LOC               53:50 
    6    144 Bell, Anthony            63   IND               55:40 
    7        Pearson, Sam                  DEE               55:56 
    8        Whitelock, John          52   POTOC             59:14 
    9   5100 Felstead, Mike                HOC               59:43 
   10        brownini, chris               DEE             1:00:47 
   11        Jefferson, Mandy              LOC             1:07:45 
   12        Grocott, Alex                 MDOC            1:08:18 
   13        Barratt, Mike                                 1:10:22 
   14   5081 Barratt, Andy                                 1:14:18 
   15        Ikin, Gareth                  DEE             1:17:24 
   16        Lucas, Kareen                 DEE             1:19:15 
   17   5084 Lewis, Bev                    PFO             1:21:46 
   18    384 Angus-Southall, Barnaby  89   WCOC            1:23:10 
   19   9000 Bourne, Sam                   DEE             1:44:28 
   20    383 Angus, Margaret          46   WCOC            1:48:29 



Yellow  (22/24 Preliminary results  17:16   

    1    395 Morris, Alex             99   IND               18:52 
    2   5089 Walton, Dominic               PFO               20:20 
    3    394 McAndrew, Stephen        98   IND               20:21 
    4    396 Carol, Bethany           99   IND               24:37 
    5   5096 Bales, Ellie                  POTOC             25:49 
    6   5054 Reshelly, Joe                 DEE               27:24 
    7   5053 Thompson, Oliver              DEE               27:43 
    8   5075 Jones, Sarah             98   IND               27:50 
    9    353 Bown, Linda              63   IND               32:44 
   10   5055 Gilbert, Jack                 DEE               32:58 
   11        Martin, Rhiama           98   IND               33:17 
   12    393 Wyn, India               99   IND               33:46 
   13        Salthe, Jason                 MDOC              35:23 
   14        Salathé, Hector          99   MDOC              36:19 
   15   5101 Gunn, Rachael                 POTOC             37:18 
   16   5071 Case, Charlie                 DEE               39:20 
   17        Elder, Owen                   DEE               39:45 
   18   5088 Bell, James                   IND               40:51 
   19     99 Wood, Christian          02   PFO               42:13 
   20    397 Williams, Joshua         98   IND               46:03 
   21   5070 Sutton, Alex                  DEE               53:51 
   22    392 Christopher, Tipuric     99   IND             1:01:09 



White  (4/4)   Preliminary results  17:16   

    1        Dempson, Ben                  MDOC              19:57 
    2     55 Hill, Isabel             01   DEE               25:07 
    3   5097 Jesson, Charlotte             PFO               31:06 
    4   5079 Johnson, Ella                                   48:59