NAME CLASS COURSE TIME BONUS HANDICAP FACTOR TIME
  Jon Hateley M45 BLUE 53:41 1035 1.24 0.80 36:00
Clive Giddis M45 BLUE 61:29 990 1.12 0.80 38:35
Paul Chavasse M40 BLUE 73:52 1230 1.00 0.80 38:35
Oliver Williams M14 GREEN 48:50 445 0.98 1.00 40:26
Lachlan Chavasse M10 YELLOW 20:01 240 0.56 4.00 40:50
Philip Vokes M12 ORANGE 35:05 220 0.73 1.75 41:09
Michael Beasant M16 BLUE 53:30 950 1.37 0.80 42:48
Bob Elmes M60 GREEN 64:05 280 0.75 1.00 43:23
Edward Calow M12 ORANGE 37:22 220 0.73 1.75 44:04
Steve Ingleby M55 BLUE 65:28 990 1.17 0.80 44:46
Matthew Vokes M16 BLUE 52:49 1060 1.48 0.80 44:52
Norman Hall M60 BLUE 72:39 385 0.91 0.80 46:28
Brian Spoonley M70 GREEN 73:12 210 0.69 1.00 47:00
Peter Potter M50 BLUE 66:17 0 0.89 0.80 47:11
Pauline Smithard W50 GREEN 78:29 695 0.75 1.00 47:16
Elizabeth Jackson W45 BLUE 82:11 1060 0.99 0.80 47:25
Darren Baker M40 BLUE 86:53 1060 0.94 0.80 47:40
Paul Jones M40 BLUE 70:27 795 1.10 0.80 48:44
Mike Smithard M55 BLUE 66:08 1150 1.29 0.80 49:04
Maggie Hateley W45 GREEN 77:07 455 0.74 1.00 49:28
Chris Wilcox M50 GREEN 67:20 1150 1.03 1.00 50:11
Pat Spoonley W70 GREEN 88:04 0 0.57 1.00 50:11
Samuel Drinkwater M14 ORANGE 37:39 475 0.89 1.75 50:43
Evelyn Elmes W10 YELLOW 27:02 70 0.49 4.00 51:49
Joy Irvine W50 BLUE 97:39 70 0.68 0.80 51:57
John Padget M65 GREEN 66:23 505 0.91 1.00 51:59
William Stead M45 BLUE 80:48 680 0.98 0.80 52:00
Barry Chambers M55 GREEN 76:55 840 0.87 1.00 52:55
Phil Corless M70 GREEN 78:04 0 0.68 1.00 53:05
Andrew Payne M55 GREEN 83:59 990 0.83 1.00 53:12
Peter Edwards M70 GREEN 66:42 0 0.80 1.00 53:21
Christopher Calow M55 BLUE 72:42 545 1.08 0.80 53:43
Mike Vokes M45 GREEN 70:09 240 0.83 1.00 54:13
Margaret Murphy W60 GREEN 102:52 100 0.55 1.00 54:54
Nigel Beasant M45 GREEN 62:08 990 1.16 1.00 55:34
Sean Pickering M14 ORANGE 38:38 220 0.89 1.75 56:30
Sian Calow W45 GREEN 88:36 565 0.75 1.00 57:02
Denis Murphy M60 BLUE 110:35 840 0.81 0.80 57:39
Aidan Chavasse M16 BLUE 69:49 695 1.26 0.80 58:47
Simon Crocker M45 BLUE 83:29 665 1.06 0.80 59:42
John Robinson M55 GREEN 59:58 0 1.03 1.00 61:45
Callum Crocker M18 BLUE 61:53 695 1.51 0.80 63:10
Martin Pickering M40 BLUE 79:42 0 1.00 0.80 63:45
Shane Drinkwater M40 GREEN 68:23 645 1.10 1.00 64:28
Bob Roach M65 GREEN 93:00 535 0.79 1.00 64:33
Ben Morris M12 YELLOW 25:43 160 0.66 4.00 65:13
Caroline Gregson W40 GREEN 68:45 0 0.95 1.00 65:18
Christopher Kayley M18 BLUE 63:23 665 1.51 0.80 65:29
Hannah Hately W10 YELLOW 34:32 70 0.49 4.00 66:31
Graham Sutton M50 GREEN 81:04 960 1.03 1.00 67:29
Andy Campbell M45 BLUE 67:51 0 1.25 0.80 67:51
Zoe Vokes W16 ORANGE 44:04 0 0.89 1.75 68:38
Joe Jack M12 YELLOW 27:22 160 0.66 4.00 69:34
Malcolm Irvine M50 BLUE 60:55 0 1.47 0.80 71:38
Elaine Sutton W40 GREEN 91:32 330 0.86 1.00 73:13
Michael Round M55 GREEN 99:22 795 0.94 1.00 80:09
Emma Giddis W10 YELLOW 41:47 0 0.49 4.00 81:53
Andrew Oak M12 YELLOW 33:17 240 0.66 4.00 83:52
Pat Moody W50 ORANGE 69:41 120 0.73 1.75 87:01
Nathan Townshend M50 GREEN 86:12 0 1.03 1.00 88:47
Helen Elmes W14 ORANGE 77:19 520 0.76 1.75 94:01
Jennifer Beasant W45 ORANGE 85:34 795 0.72 1.75 94:33
Michael Kayley M12 ORANGE 92:21 200 0.66 1.75 103:19
Beatrix Calow W16 ORANGE 75:03 520 0.89 1.75 108:13
Hannah Irvine W16 ORANGE 71:11 0 0.89 1.75 110:52
Tim Faulkner M14 ORANGE 72:33 0 0.89 1.75 112:59
Sam Bourne M16 GREEN 107:45 0 1.14 1.00 122:50
Oliver Farren M16 ORANGE 67:15 0 1.14 1.75 134:09
Isaac Barnes M14 ORANGE 94:37 200 0.89 1.75 144:09
nc John Kewley M45 GREEN 66:22 1080 1.05 0.80 51:40
dnf Anne Hurrell W55 GREEN 0:00 0 0.71 1.00
dns Susan Findlay-Robinson W55 ORANGE 0:00 0 0.62 1.75
mp Andrew Giddis M10 YELLOW 30:34 0 0.51 4.00
mp Jack Gilbert M12 ORANGE 91:02 0 0.66 1.75
mp Brian MacKenzie M16 GREEN 64:13 0 1.14 1.00
mp Sara Campbell W40 ORANGE 60:41 0 0.95 1.75
mp Martin Cranny M70 GREEN 95:05 0 0.65 1.00
mp Barry May M65 GREEN 97:40 30 0.65 1.00
mp Kitty Jones W12 ORANGE 108:23 0 0.59 1.75
mp Pete Sleigh M40 YELLOW 20:56 0 1.10 4.00