http://www.sportident.co.uk/autodownload

...return to index

BONUS

Updated 23-Nov-2008 14:05:11

1 Paul Chavasse DEE M40 73:52 1230
2 Mike Smithard DEE M55 66:08 1150
3 Chris Wilcox DEE M50 67:20 1150
4 John Kewley MDOC M45 66:22 1080
5 Matthew Vokes DEE M16 52:49 1060
6 Elizabeth Jackson DEE W45 82:11 1060
7 Darren Baker DEE M40 86:53 1060
8 Jon Hateley DEE M45 53:41 1035
9 Clive Giddis DEE M45 61:29 990
10 Nigel Beasant DEE M45 62:08 990
11 Steve Ingleby DEE M55 65:28 990
12 Andrew Payne DEE M55 83:59 990
13 Graham Sutton DEE M50 81:04 960
14 Michael Beasant DEE M16 53:30 950
15 Barry Chambers DEE M55 76:55 840
16 Denis Murphy DEE M60 110:35 840
17 Paul Jones DEE M40 70:27 795
18 Jennifer Beasant DEE W45 85:34 795
19 Michael Round DEE M55 99:22 795
20 Callum Crocker DEE M18 61:53 695
21 Aidan Chavasse DEE M16 69:49 695
22 Pauline Smithard DEE W50 78:29 695
23 William Stead DEE M45 80:48 680
24 Christopher Kayley DEE M18 63:23 665
25 Simon Crocker DEE M45 83:29 665
26 Shane Drinkwater DEE M40 68:23 645
27 Sian Calow DEE W45 88:36 565
28 Christopher Calow DEE M55 72:42 545
29 Bob Roach DEE M65 93:00 535
30 Beatrix Calow DEE W16 75:03 520
31 Helen Elmes DEE W14 77:19 520
32 John Padget DEE M65 66:23 505
33 Samuel Drinkwater DEE M14 37:39 475
34 Maggie Hateley DEE W45 77:07 455
35 Oliver Williams DEE M14 48:50 445
36 Norman Hall DEE M60 72:39 385
37 Elaine Sutton DEE W40 91:32 330
38 Bob Elmes DEE M60 64:05 280
39 Lachlan Chavasse DEE M10 20:01 240
40 Andrew Oak M12 33:17 240
41 Mike Vokes DEE M45 70:09 240
42 Philip Vokes DEE M12 35:05 220
43 Edward Calow DEE M12 37:22 220
44 Sean Pickering DEE M14 38:38 220
45 Brian Spoonley DEE M70 73:12 210
46 Michael Kayley DEE M12 92:21 200
47 Isaac Barnes M14 94:37 200
48 Ben Morris M12 25:43 160
49 Joe Jack M12 27:22 160
50 Pat Moody DEE W50 69:41 120
51 Margaret Murphy DEE W60 102:52 100
52 Evelyn Elmes DEE W10 27:02 70
53 Hannah Hately W10 34:32 70
54 Joy Irvine DEE W50 97:39 70
55 Barry May DEE M65 97:40 30
56 Pete Sleigh M40 20:56 0
57 Andrew Giddis DEE M10 30:34 0
58 Emma Giddis DEE W10 41:47 0
59 Zoe Vokes DEE W16 44:04 0
60 John Robinson WCH M55 59:58 0
61 Sara Campbell DEE W40 60:41 0
62 Malcolm Irvine DEE M50 60:55 0
63 Brian MacKenzie M16 64:13 0
64 Peter Potter DEE M50 66:17 0
65 Peter Edwards DEE M70 66:42 0
66 Oliver Farren SSOC M16 67:15 0
67 Andy Campbell DEE M45 67:51 0
68 Caroline Gregson DEE W40 68:45 0
69 Hannah Irvine DEE W16 71:11 0
70 Tim Faulkner POTOC M14 72:33 0
71 Phil Corless M70 78:04 0
72 Martin Pickering DEE M40 79:42 0
73 Nathan Townshend M50 86:12 0
74 Pat Spoonley DEE W70 88:04 0
75 Jack Gilbert POTOC M12 91:02 0
76 Martin Cranny DEE M70 95:05 0
77 Sam Bourne M16 107:45 0
78 Kitty Jones DEE W12 108:23 0
dnf Anne Hurrell W55 0
dns Susan Findlay-Robinson DEE W55 0