Little Budworth April 29 2008Thu 01/05/2008 14:23
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                        YB Age Class  Club         Time 



Yellow  (23)              1.8 km  0 m   8 C       

    1 Tom Bottom                     M14        IND         10:38 
    2 Ciaron Daizig                  M14        IND         10:44 
    3 Isaac Liptrott                 M12        IND         13:06 
    4 Hannah Kemp                    W10        DEE         13:59 
    5 Tom Ramsey                     M12        IND         14:10 
    6 Hannah Hateley              00 W10        DEE         15:26 
    7 Simon Stubbs                   M14        IND         15:49 
    8 Joe Roberts                 94 M14        IND         15:57 
    9 Sebastian Ziman                M10        IND         17:54 
   10 Benjamin Barker             96 M12        PFO         18:13 
   11 Evelyn Elmes                98 W10        DEE         20:34 
   ----------------     Colour Standard   ---------------------
   12 Tom Evans                   99 M10        DEE         20:50 
   13 Dora Deanlle                53 W55        IND         20:58 
   14 Ciaran Boyle                   M12        IND         24:27 
   15 Gabi Hawkins                   W12        IND         24:29 
   16 Morgan Griffith                M12        IND         25:16 
   17 Alexis Wong                    M12        IND         25:38 
   18 Rhian Jennings                 M12        IND         25:40 
   19 Ryan Sudlow                    M12        IND         28:05 
   20 Isabel +1 Hill              01 W10        DEE         30:26 
   21 Daniel McGurrin                M12        IND         30:32 
   22 Tom Martin                     M12        IND         32:10 

   nc Ben Barker                     M12        PFO         13:18 



Orange  (16)              2.8 km  0 m   12 C      

    1 Williams                                  IND         20:32 
    2 Julie Barr                  64 W40        DEE         25:15 
    3 Thomas Ecclestone              m16        IND         27:23 
    4 Rosie Evans                    W12        DEE         37:19 
    5 Robin D'Arcy                   M14        IND         38:43 
    6 Laura Stock-Caldwell           W10        IND         39:10 
    7 Steph Beard                    W21        IND         39:12 
    8 Alison Stock                   W40        IND         39:18 
   ----------------     Colour Standard   ---------------------
    9 Simon Stubbs                   M12        IND         42:30 
   10 Harriet Sales                  W12        IND         42:52 
   11 Jonathan Bailey                M14        IND         44:46 
   12 Michael Kayley                 M10        DEE         47:11 
   13 Daniel Mortimer                M12        IND         48:10 
   14 Oliver Thompson                M12        IND         52:31 
   15 Carmel Burke                68 M40        IND         52:58 
   16 Isaac Barnes                   M12        IND       1:04:05 



Light Green  (29)         3.1 km  0 m   13 C      

    1 Harry Lock                  65 M40        IND         19:52 
    2 Jessie Evans                93 W16        DEE         24:54 
    3 Simon Fletcher                 M35        IND         25:04 
    4 Adam Simpson                   M16        IND         25:57 
    5 Tom Horton                     M14        IND         26:01 
    6 Belinda Robson                 W21        DEE         26:26 
    7 William Preece                            IND         28:12 
    8 Ritz Ritzema                44 M60        DEE         29:58 
    9 A Baynham                      M16        IND         30:49 
   10 Tim Faulkner                   M14        IND         32:28 
   11 Edward Calow                96 M12        DEE         32:39 
   12 Mike O'Donnell              37 M70        DEE         33:31 
   13 Jennifer Beasant            60 W45        DEE         33:47 
   14 Oliver Farren                  M14        IND         33:57 
   15 Keith Malone                   M40        IND         33:59 
   ----------------     Colour Standard   ---------------------
   16 Susan Sherwood              49 W55        DEE         34:03 
   17 Mike Eccles                 38 M70        SROC        35:00 
   18 Pat Moody                   57 W50        DEE         37:22 
   19 Hannah Irvine               93 W16        DEE         37:31 
   20 Peter Ross                  47 M60        MDOC        37:37 
   21 Nick Sparks                    M12        IND         38:30 
   22 Peter Hayes                    M50        IND         40:05 
   23 David Isherwood                M21        IND         41:54 
   24 Jenny Palmer                71 W35        DEE         41:57 
   25 Sean Pickering              95 M14        DEE         42:10 
   26 Sheila Hills                45 W60        DEE         47:44 
   27 Ken Hastings                59 M45        MDOC      1:33:31 

      Jan Ellis                   48 W60        MDOC           mp 
      S Matykiewicz                             IND            mp 



Green  (35)               4.4 km  0 m   20 C      

    1 Callum Crocker              91 M18        DEE         33:01 
    2 Paul Jones                     M40        DEE         33:21 
    3 Martin Green                54 M50        MDOC        34:09 
    4 Nigel Beasant                  M45        DEE         34:25 
    5 John Nicholson              90 M18        DEE         34:26 
    6 Barry Chambers                 M55        DEE         35:23 
    7 Graham Sutton               55 M50        DEE         36:47 
    8 Richard Hughes                 M50        DEE         38:02 
    9 Michael Round               52 M55        DEE         38:45 
   10 Barry May                   41 M65        DEE         39:57 
   11 Denis Murphy                46 M60        DEE         40:10 
   12 David Mawdsley              41 M65        MDOC        40:36 
   12 Clare Crocker               59 W45        DEE         40:36 
   14 Alan Mullock                46 M60        DEE         41:54 
   15 Peter Hills                 44 M60        DEE         42:12 
   16 Oliver William                 M12        IND         42:27 
   17 Andrew Williams             47 M60        DEE         42:43 
   18 Tim Murphy                  55 M50        DEE         42:49 
   19 Jim Mitchell                42 M65        PFO         44:03 
   19 Kevin Sales                 60 M45        DEE         44:03 
   21 Caroline Gregson            64 W40        DEE         44:07 
   22 Anna Nilsen                 58 W50        MEROC       45:51 
   23 Peter Edwards               36 M70        DEE         47:45 
   24 John Sherwood                  M60        DEE         48:00 
   25 John Evans                     M70        DEE         48:23 
   ----------------     Colour Standard   ---------------------
   26 Pauline Smithard            55 W50        DEE         49:33 
   27 Paul Nicholson              54 M50        DEE         53:37 
   28 Alan Heron                  34 M70        SELOC       53:48 
   29 Neil Laidlaw                59 M45        MDOC      1:03:43 
   30 Margaret Murphy             47 W60        DEE       1:05:30 
   31 Beatrix Calow               93 W16        DEE       1:14:13 
   32 Helen Elmes                 94 W14        DEE       1:15:09 

      Barry Barnes                42 M65        DEE            mp 
      Belinda Randall                W45        IND            mp 
      Simon Johnson                  m40        IND            mp 



Blue  (28)                6.1 km  0 m   24 C      

    1 Chris Smithard              89 M20        DEE         34:40 
    2 Malcolm Irvine              55 M50        DEE         37:04 
    3 Michael Beasant             93 M16        DEE         38:39 
    4 Graham Nilsen               58 M50        MEROC       38:48 
    5 Steve Ingleby               53 M55        DEE         39:56 
    6 Stephen Lang                71 M35        MDOC        40:38 
    7 Mike Smithard               49 M55        DEE         41:54 
    8 Noel Schorah                60 M45        DEE         44:17 
    9 Simon Coppock               61 M45        DEE         44:31 
   10 Chris Wilcox                54 M50        DEE         45:02 
   11 Lee Scott                   66 M40        SYO         47:01 
   12 Michael Woods               57 M50        DEE         47:45 
   13 Steve Wilson                74 M21        SROC        48:06 
   14 Andy Campbell               61 M45        DEE         48:07 
   15 Chris Kayley                   M18        DEE         48:20 
   16 Pete Owens                  60 M45        DEE         48:53 
   ----------------     Colour Standard   ---------------------
   17 Norman Hall                 48 M60        DEE         53:01 
   18 Tim Palmer                  64 M40        DEE         54:36 
   19 Chris Roberts               56 M50        SROC        55:37 
   20 Nick Barker                 62 M45        IND         56:01 
   21 Jim Cooke                   62 M45        IND         57:29 
   22 Maggie Hateley              63 W45        DEE         58:04 
   23 Catherine Hill              66 W40        DEE         58:18 
   24 Martin Pickering            64 M40        DEE         58:53 
   25 Martin Smith                   M50        DEE       1:08:21 
   26 Elaine Sutton               67 W40        DEE       1:10:33 
   27 Malcolm Barr                   M45        DEE       1:26:22 

      Christopher Calow           52 M55        DEE            mp 



Red  (1)                  4.3 km  0 m   13 C      

    1 Emma Johnston               71 W35        WCOC        35:52 
   ----------------     Colour Standard   ---------------------