WestonHeathMon 26/03/2007 10:03
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Pl   Name                              Club        Class         Time     



LGreen  (12)  2.6 km  115 m 

  1   Sue Kiveal                        IND          W45         37:04     
  2   Daniel Storey                     WRE          M14         40:50     
  3   Heather Hartmann                  HOC          W18         43:47     
  4   Doug Peel                         WCH                      45:05     
  5   Steve Watts                       WRE          M50         53:36     
  6   Lynden Hartmann                   HOC          W50         54:31     
  7   John Whitelock                   POTOC                     56:10     
  8   Jeff Kiveal                       IND          M50         63:17     
  9   Sue Lynch                         WCH          W50         71:36     
 10   Mavis Bailey                     POTOC                     85:29     
 11   George Chambers                   HOC          M50         85:50     

      Sean Malkin                       MDOC         M14           mp      



Red  (1)      4.0 km  115 m 

  1   Graham Horrocks                   PFO          M45         48:30     



Orange  (6)   2.5 km  110 m 

  1   Elaine Sutton                     DEE                      31:08     
  2   Harry Hayward                     MDOC         M12         31:45     
  3   Michael Jacot                     MDOC         M12         32:51     
  4   Hannah Irvine                     DEE          W14         42:24     
  5   Charlotte Storey                  WRE          W10         53:32     
  6   Rosie Thomas                      WCH          W50         69:40     



Yellow  (6)   2.0 km  55 m  

  1   Peter Riley                      POTOC         M12         19:07     
  2   Simone Richardson                 WRE          W14         24:18     
  3   Molly Richardson                  WRE          W10         27:24     
  4   Hannah Hateley                    DEE           W7         28:03     
  5   Christopher Bayliss               WRE           X          31:44     
  6   William Storey                    WRE          M12         65:40     



White  (3)    1.6 km  50 m  

  1   Nadia Williams                    WCH           W4         33:51     
  2   Jasper Williams                   WCH           M6         34:20     
  3   Harriet and Lily Broad            NOC           W7         41:08