Primrose Hill District EventSun 05/11/2006 22:28
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl Name                          Club      Class     Time   



Light Green  3.7 km   11 C                      

    1 Jonathan Dickinson            MDOC       M40     37:08   
    2 Philip Vokes                   DEE       M10     40:42   
    3 Shane Drinkwater               DEE       M40     41:39   
    4 Michael Barratt               MDOC       M20     42:04   
    5 Rachel Morris                 ERYRI      W40     42:38   
    6 Samuel Drinkwater              DEE       M12     42:39   
    7 Clare Crocker                  DEE       W45     43:39   
    8 Chris Murphy                   DEE       W45     44:10   
    9 Frank Rose                    MDOC       M75     47:42   
   10 Darrell Smith                 SELOC      M21     48:05   
   11 Marc Barberis                            M21     49:33   
   12 Beatrix Calow                  DEE       W14     50:03   
   13 Susan Sherwood                 DEE       W55     50:10   
   14 Frances Heron                 SELOC      W65     50:13   
   15 Jennifer Beasant               DEE       W45     50:17   
   16 Aurelie Besson                 IND               50:27   
   17 Mike O'Donnell                 DEE       M65     51:43   
   18 Roger Green                    DEE               51:49   
   19 Carol Tarr                     DEE       W65     54:58
   Colour Standard   
   20 Sue Woods                                        58:44   
   21 Sally Capewell                WAROC      W45     59:05   
   22 Brian Spoonley                 DEE       M70     64:13   
   23 Mike Vokes + Lisa Harrison     DEE       M40     66:24   
   24 Pat Spoonley                   DEE       W70     68:58   
   25 Sophie Worrall                MDOC               73:24   
   26 Katie Holt                    MDOC       W14     74:04   
   27 Jackie McInnes                           W35     80:22   
   28 Kumar Dhumke                   IND       M21     81:16   
   29 Claire Claessen                          W21     81:37   
   30 Jane Barratt                  MDOC       W50     82:49   

      Aileen Mason                                       mp    
   nc Chris O'Donnell                DEE       M35     55:37   



Return to main page