Thurstaston Summer Evening Event, 13/6/06Wed 14/06/2006 10:31
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl Name                          Club     Class     Time   



Blue  (37)   0.0 km   15 C                      

    1 Jordan Larne                 MEROC      M21     43:46   
    2 Rachel Majumdar               DEE       W21     48:01   
    3 Jon Hateley                   DEE       M40     49:22   
    4 Peter Sleigh                  DEE       M40     50:52   
    5 Christopher Smithard          DEE       M18     51:07   
    6 Noel Schorah                  DEE       M45     52:17   
    7 David Schorah                 DEE       M18     52:47   
    8 Simon Baston                  SYO       M40     55:59   
    9 Eifion Thomas                 DEE       M55     57:11   
   10 Malcolm Irvine                DEE       M50     62:48   
   11 Matthew Vokes                 DEE       M14     63:00   
   12 Mike Beasant                  DEE       M14     66:15   
   12 Paul Chavasse                 DEE       M40     66:15   
   14 Mark O'Donoghue               DEE       M35     68:37   
   15 Christopher Calow             DEE       M50     68:47   
   16 Andrew Payne                  DEE       M55     74:24   
   17 Peter Potter                  DEE       M50     74:37   
   18 Nigel Beasant                 DEE       M45     77:26   
   19 Kayley Chris                  DEE       M16     81:09   
   20 Llewelyn Williams            ERYRI      M45     86:32   
   21 John Collins                  DEE       M40     87:12   
   22 Tim Palmer                    DEE       M40     89:17   
   23 Elizabeth Hughes              DEE       W18     90:16   
   24 Sian Calow                    DEE       W45     91:32   
   25 Johny Keyworth                DEE       M50     102:52  
   26 Matthew Cochrane             MEROC      M50     103:40  
   27 Pete Owens                    DEE       M45     117:25  
   28 Joy Irvine                    DEE       W45     129:05  

      David Machin                            M60       mp    
      Paul Kutarski                 DEE       M50       mp    
      Andy Mitchell                           M21       mp    
      Ian Ramsey                   MEROC      M40       mp    
      Paul Aird                     DEE       M45       mp    
      Thomas Beasant                DEE       M60       mp    
      Dave Broatch                 ERYRI      M45       mp    
      Jonathan Hughes               DEE       M20       mp    
      Iain Bell                     DEE       M40       mp    



Return to main page